Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Caroline Classic Club Race 1 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WY - Snow King Resort
1/3/2014 11:00 AM

Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/3/2014                    Page 5 
 
Caroline Classic 
1/3/2014 
Snow King Resort 
 
 
CLASS : U16F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 197 U16F JHSC Mary Margaret Gras 33.54 (1) 33.87 (2) 1:07.41 (1) 
2 199 U16F JHSC Sarah-Jane Huser 34.00 (3) 34.00 (3) 1:08.00 (2) 
3 200 U16F JHSC Marika Hanson 34.64 (6) 34.83 (7) 1:09.47 (3) 
4 196 U16F JHSC Anna Barker 35.34 (8) 34.61 (5) 1:09.95 (4) 
5 207 U16F JHSC Annie Shea 35.52 (12) 35.36 (9) 1:10.88 (5) 
6 194 U16F JHSC Hannah Clancy 35.43 (10) 35.49 (11) 1:10.92 (6) 
7 203 U16F JHSC Honora Verdone 37.63 (18) 37.02 (14) 1:14.65 (7) 
8 198 U16F JHSC Emery Rheam 37.55 (17) 37.26 (15) 1:14.81 (8) 
9 205 U16F JHSC Nancy Morales Pere 36.95 (13) 38.05 (20) 1:15.00 (9) 
10 201 U16F JHSC Sophia Andrikopoul 37.33 (16) 37.90 (19) 1:15.23 (10) 
11 195 U16F JHSC avery Holdsworth DNS 
12 202 U16F JHSC Lia Turiano DNS 
13 204 U16F JHSC Hannah Wakeman DNS 
14 206 U16F JHSC Gwen Dowson DNS 
 
CLASS : U16M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 213 U16M JHSC Jack Burkitt 34.22 (5) 34.74 (6) 1:08.96 (1) 
2 211 U16M JHSC Daniel Mulligan 36.80 (9) 32.80 (1) 1:09.60 (2) 
3 209 U16M JHSC Henry Hakoshima 32.93 (2) 37.83 (10) 1:10.76 (3) 
4 212 U16M JHSC Bryan Thomas 36.51 (7) 36.76 (8) 1:13.27 (4) 
5 185 U16M JHSC William III Colgin 39.91 (11) 42.06 (12) 1:21.97 (5) 
6 208 U16M JHSC Trevor Rizzotti 33.50 (3) DNF 
7 210 U16M JHSC Stevie Shea 33.63 (4) DNF 
 
CLASS : U8F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 U8F STSRA Dally Wilson 48.21 (2) 45.61 (1) 1:33.82 (1) 
2 9 U8F TVST Tegan Ritter 58.85 (8) 52.30 (3) 1:51.15 (2) 
3 12 U8F JHSC Madeline Irvine 57.92 (7) 55.73 (4) 1:53.65 (3) 
4 6 U8F JHSC Albany McCooey 1:02.73 (9) 1:05.58 (11) 2:08.31 (4) 
5 5 U8F TVST Madeline Moore 1:14.57 (12) 1:03.94 (10) 2:18.51 (5) 
6 8 U8F JHSC Savannah Kenney DSQ 56.33 (5) 
7 11 U8F JHSC Marebelle Armstron 57.86 (6) DSQ 
8 214 U8F JHSC Adrienne Howard DSQ DSQ 
9 7 U8F JHSC Taya Lorenz DNS 
 
CLASS : U8M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 U8M JHSC Noah Parazette 48.36 (2) 48.25 (1) 1:36.61 (1) 
2 16 U8M JHSC Jack Kilmain 53.39 (7) 52.49 (4) 1:45.88 (2) 
3 15 U8M JHSC Bodhi Boschen 54.52 (9) 52.56 (5) 1:47.08 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/3/2014 4:12:18 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved