Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Caroline Classic Club Race 1 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WY - Snow King Resort
1/3/2014 11:00 AM

Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/3/2014                    Page 1 
 
Caroline Classic 
1/3/2014 
Snow King Resort 
 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 28 U10F JHSC Victoria Clancy 40.66 (2) 38.21 (1) 1:18.87 (1) 
2 44 U10F JHSC Ella Nash 43.85 (4) 45.20 (5) 1:29.05 (2) 
3 48 U10F JHSC Ava Ulmer 43.77 (3) 45.36 (6) 1:29.13 (3) 
4 42 U10F JHSC Maylia Lohman 46.86 (9) 46.23 (8) 1:33.09 (4) 
5 52 U10F TVST Kiera Kline 46.21 (7) 46.93 (10) 1:33.14 (5) 
6 34 U10F JHSC Acacia LaPrade 49.56 (14) 48.35 (12) 1:37.91 (6) 
7 45 U10F TVST Maya Ramkowsky 51.12 (15) 48.88 (13) 1:40.00 (7) 
8 37 U10F TVSEF Taylor Smith 51.12 (15) 51.16 (18) 1:42.28 (8) 
9 30 U10F TVSEF Avery Macmillian 51.96 (21) 51.13 (17) 1:43.09 (9) 
10 49 U10F JHSC Evalyn Wogoman 51.96 (21) 51.33 (19) 1:43.29 (10) 
11 41 U10F JHSC Sidney Nash 52.32 (23) 52.64 (24) 1:44.96 (11) 
12 31 U10F TVST Audrey Hultman 56.69 (33) 51.68 (20) 1:48.37 (12) 
13 50 U10F JHSC Tisha Gavitt 54.19 (27) 54.28 (28) 1:48.47 (13) 
14 32 U10F JHSC Adelaide Robertson 53.52 (25) 56.50 (32) 1:50.02 (14) 
15 38 U10F TVST Cate Lowham 55.92 (29) 54.17 (26) 1:50.09 (15) 
16 25 U10F JHSC Becca Moll 59.08 (38) 56.29 (31) 1:55.37 (16) 
17 51 U10F JHSF Clancy Brianna 56.15 (30) 1:00.33 (42) 1:56.48 (17) 
18 218 U10F TVST Jordan Davis 57.17 (34) 1:00.10 (41) 1:57.27 (18) 
19 39 U10F TVST Taylor Glick 59.34 (39) 59.51 (40) 1:58.85 (19) 
20 29 U10F TVST Holland Scott 1:03.00 (44) 58.20 (36) 2:01.20 (20) 
21 40 U10F TVST Elsie Hall 1:06.71 (47) 57.38 (35) 2:04.09 (21) 
22 26 U10F TVST Cadel Carrigan 1:02.42 (43) 1:03.45 (45) 2:05.87 (22) 
23 46 U10F TVST Cadence Hamby 1:08.23 (49) 58.81 (37) 2:07.04 (23) 
24 47 U10F TVST Mira Roddy 1:07.80 (48) 1:03.95 (46) 2:11.75 (24) 
25 36 U10F JHSC Sydney Smith 48.26 (11) DNF 
26 27 U10F JHSC Girling Caroline DNS 
27 33 U10F JHSC Alondra Valencia DNS 
28 43 U10F TVST Joran Kantor DNS 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 90 U10M JHSC Ridge Kling 38.93 (3) 38.50 (1) 1:17.43 (1) 
2 85 U10M STSRA Christian Woiwode 39.80 (5) 38.70 (2) 1:18.50 (2) 
3 88 U10M TVST Bach Ryan 39.62 (4) 41.64 (8) 1:21.26 (3) 
4 215 U10M STSRA Felix Stock 40.88 (6) 41.00 (7) 1:21.88 (4) 
5 62 U10M JHSC Sebastian Brunner 42.07 (9) 43.09 (10) 1:25.16 (5) 
6 74 U10M JHSC Campbell Prichard 44.03 (12) 44.60 (13) 1:28.63 (6) 
7 67 U10M TVST Magnus Lowham 43.39 (11) 45.54 (16) 1:28.93 (7) 
8 55 U10M TVSEF Sam Clausen 46.19 (19) 45.20 (15) 1:31.39 (8) 
9 76 U10M JHSC Stewart Sullivan 46.96 (23) 44.87 (14) 1:31.83 (9) 
10 56 U10M JHSC Julian Sheehan 45.66 (17) 46.76 (22) 1:32.42 (10) 
11 64 U10M JHSC Haaken Bjornsen 47.05 (25) 46.24 (20) 1:33.29 (11) 
12 66 U10M JHSC Nico McGee 46.71 (21) 47.70 (28) 1:34.41 (12) 
13 86 U10M JHSC Eddie Owens 47.62 (27) 46.99 (24) 1:34.61 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/3/2014 4:12:18 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved