Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
STARTLIST¹
SMARTWOOL - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/29/2013 9:20 AM

2ND RUN STARTLIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SMARTWOOL COPPER SAT MEN U0805 - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.20 / 12.50 12/29/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 195 U18 CLD Gipson, Grant 52.98 56 218 U16 SCV Murer, Erik 1:09.97 
2 223 U16 WPK Brill, Ben 52.56 57 169 U16 SSP McCawley, Andr 1:12.66 
3 185 U16 ELD Stone, Jamie 52.43 58 167 U16 LSC Tallmadge, Owe 1:16.15 
4 197 U16 SCV Resnick, Michae 52.35 59 200 U16 SUM Scheiffler, Ja 1:29.25 
5 182 U16 SCV Kilgore, Riley 51.23 60 207 U16 TEL Preble, Luke 1:30.11 
6 180 U16 SCV Lazier, Flinn 50.53  
7 216 U16 SCV Carnes, Peer 50.05  
8 174 U16 SCV Macaluso, Matth 49.79  
9 219 U16 ASP Cornelius, Coop 49.44  
10 181 U16 SCV Collins, Ryan 49.42  
11 171 U18 ELD Van Vuuren, Ari 49.10  
12 175 U16 SCV Kooiman, Ben 48.91  
13 159 U16 ASP Edelman, Dexter 48.66  
14 173 U16 SCV Ottley, Patrick 48.57  
15 177 U16 SCV Lavicka, Kaison 48.51  
16 153 U16 SVSEF Snyder, Will 47.84  
17 165 U18 TEL Plantz, Jack 47.60  
18 162 U16 SCV Dilling, Jacob 47.53  
19 154 U16 SCV Cuthbertson, Pa 47.52  
20 157 U16 LSC Negomir, Kyle 47.48  
21 172 U16 SCV Suszynski, Coli 47.27  
22 179 U16 SCV Gile, Bridger 47.06  
23 183 U16 SSP McConnell, Will 46.96  
24 158 U18 IND Cook, Quintin 46.63  
25 155 SR SUM Thompson, Broc 46.43  
26 161 U16 SCV Lange, Colby 46.16  
27 160 U16 SCV Keane, Jack 46.06  
28 164 SR CU McDonald, Fletc 43.72  
29 152 U21 SUM McDonald, Conor 42.58  
30 151 U16 SCV Radamus, River 42.49  
31 193 U16 WPK Carron, Calen 53.00  
32 190 U16 LSC Yanish, Skyler 53.11  
33 220 U16 TEL Plantz, Will 53.32  
34 189 U16 LSC Mangold, Andrew 54.12  
35 188 U18 SSP Ladd, Thomas 54.39  
36 221 U16 BSF Drake, Jacob 54.41  
37 194 U18 LSC Weichert, Jacob 54.44  
38 191 U16 SCV Kinsella, Kedri 56.13  
39 192 U16 LSC Novota, Grant 56.61  
40 215 U16 PUR Robbins, Lucas 56.65  
41 198 U16 SCV Lucas, Halsey 56.78  
42 212 U16 WPK Compel, Lukas 57.31  
43 214 U16 LSC Stearns, David 57.63  
44 213 U16 SCV Woodard, Keelan 57.80  
45 196 U16 ELD Katnik, K Morga 59.73  
46 156 U16 ASP Lane, Tristan 59.91  
47 205 U16 WPK Apelman, Ben 1:01.96  
48 176 U16 SSP Frackowiak, S 1:02.41  
49 186 U16 SSP Conner, Chann 1:02.46  
50 210 U16 SCV Dippy, Jake 1:02.83  
51 211 U16 IND Starkey, Trip 1:03.14  
52 208 U16 WPK Thiele, Jack 1:04.25  
53 201 U16 LSC Concklin, Way 1:05.23  
54 206 U16 LSC Morgan, Camer 1:06.32  
55 166 U21 OMS Haraghey, And 1:09.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved