Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MID AM SERIES - REGION 3 - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MI - NUBS NOB, MI
12/22/2013 9:00 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
MID AM SERIES - REGION 3  
 
 
REGION III DECEMBER 22, 2013 
NUBS NOB, MI CENTRAL 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
START LIST - 1st RUN  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD FIS Ransom, Scott (USA) COURSE SCARFACE 
REFEREE Maas, Wendy (USA) START 389 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Brackney, Ken Woody (USA) FINISH 288 M 
VERTICAL DROP 101 M 
 
FIS HOMOLOG.Nr. 7559/10/04 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER Janowiak, Daniel (USA) Olin, Tony (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- -A-  
-B- -B-  
-C- -C-  
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /() 
START TIME 9.00 23.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB FIS 
 
1 1 REINHART, Jessica USA/BKH 47.27 
2 2 BLOCH, Nicole USA/TR2 82.78 
3 3 MCVICKER, Victoria USA/UAA 50.34 
4 4 GASPAR, Veronica ISV/ISV 81.31 
5 5 NELSON, Christina USA/BKH 90.58 
6 6 GARTNER, Marlee USA/BKH 90.78 
7 7 GENCHEFF, Gabby USA/GLS 52.90 
8 8 DANELSKI, Madison USA/DUL 117.19 
9 9 REED, Nora USA/WIN 94.60 
10 10 ENGELBREKT, Amanda USA/TR2 111.93 
11 11 BURKE, Chloe USA/BKH 71.28 
12 12 GENCHEFF, Alex USA/DAR 51.36 
13 13 OGDEN, Molly USA/ASB 116.72 
14 14 ANDERSON, Sally USA/BKH 74.32 
15 15 BORK, Hailey USA/BKH 70.50 
 
 
22-12-13 / NUBS NOB, MI LIST: FLW614 USA6537.819 SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved