Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
MENS FIS DEVO - Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Sugarbush
12/21/2013 12:00 PM

first Run start-rev¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MENS FIS DEVO - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 12.00 / 13.45 12/21/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 KMS STODGELL, Spencer 56 47 NAGUMO, Ryosuke  
2 2 ANDERSON, Henry 57 48 GMVS CARDON, Casey  
3 3 GMVS GIANNOTTO, Sean 58 58 GMVS SCHIBLI, Scott  
4 4 HOLD LASH, Max 59 59 GMVS GALLAGHER, Christian  
5 5 BOC ABADAN, Taner 60 60 KMS ZNAMIEROWSKI, Ryan  
6 6 HOLD HYLAND, Christopher 61 61 GMVS HALPERN-REISS, Sebastian  
7 7 MMSC MARSHALL, James 62 62 HOLD CHERNIN, Zachary  
8 8 WilliaPASTERIS, Nicholas Kendal 63 63 HOLD O REILLY, Liam  
9 9 GMVS GALLAGHER, Neil 64 64 BMA BLANCHARD, Jack  
10 10 BBTS MCCROSSAN, Andrew 65 65 GMVS POST, Chris  
11 11 ProctoVANZON-BORWICK, Jackson 66 66 HOLD OSBORNE, Gregory  
12 12 KMS SPANGLER, Peter 67 67 BBTS BERTRAM, Christopher  
13 13 USST GINNIS, Alexander 68 68 SMS O KEEFE, Brendan  
14 14 ProctoBEGOR, Cortland 69 69 BMRC HOPFINGER, Jacob  
15 15 GACP FORDYCE, Peter 70 70 BMA WEST, Andrew  
16 16 HOLD MACOMBER, Clark 71 71 GMVS CHAMBERS, Brian  
17 17 GMVS ROSEN, Gabriel 72 72 BMA WAGNER, Kalle  
18 18 BBTS EYUBOGLU, Sabri 73 73 HOLD LACASSE, Nick  
19 19 MMSC DIXON, Calvin 74 74 BMA DONOHUE, Ryan  
20 20 ProctoWHYTE, Robert 75 75 BMA SHEILS, Paul  
21 21 HOLD BEUTNER, Michael 76 76 HOLD ROBINSON, Sean  
22 22 GACP FITZPATRICK, Dillon 77 77 ProctoVAN RAALTE, Alexander  
23 23 MMSC JORDAN, Colby 78 78 SMS BRAVERMAN, Dale  
24 24 GMVS MEYNARD, Patrick 79 79 GACP GIDDINGS, Tate  
25 25 HAR STOBIERSKI, Jack 80 80 YawgooDEHORSEY, Reed  
26 26 GMVS KAUFMANN, Nicholas 81 81 FSC LOZEAU, David  
27 27 MWV NIILER, Kurt 82 82 MMSC ANTHONY, Connor  
28 28 GACP LAYMAN, Brooks 83 83 GACP MUZILLA, Bennett  
29 29 OMS MURRAY, Greg 84 84 CamelbLENIHAN, Sean  
30 30 GMVS CAMPBELL, Pate 85 85 MMSC KIM, Dashiell  
31 31 BMRC DOYLE, Hunter 86 86 HOLD DELUCA, Dougie  
32 32 BBTS THOMPSON, Dakota 87 87 SMS BRAVERMAN, Andrew  
33 33 BBTS SOLOMON, Andrew 88 88 OMS RILEY, Ryan  
34 34 GMVS BOLAND, John 89 89 GACP CLERMONT, Ryan  
35 35 MMSC GUTSTEIN, Grant 90 90 GACP HARDING, Jameson  
36 36 NWS MIDDLETON, Jake 91 91 SMS MEYER, Ben  
37 37 KMS HEALD, Cameron 92 92 HOLD CHABOT, A J  
38 38 GACP PAGE, Benji 93 93 MWV COTE, Matthew  
39 39 HV ELIZONDO, Aiden 94 94 BBTS ST LAURENT, Chase  
40 40 BBTS BURDETT, Jackson 95 95 BMA HANUS, Matthew  
41 41 GMVS GONIN, Sebastian 96 96 HOLD ROWE, James  
42 42 GACP BOUCHARD, Zach 97 97 BMA KENNEY, Patrick  
43 43 KMS COOPER, Eli  
44 44 KONECSNY, Sebastian  
45 45 AUERBACH, Tommaso  
46 49 BMA MATEL, Samuel  
47 50 MWV TINKHAM, Lucas  
48 151 ProctoREYNOLDS, William  
49 52 MMSC BALSER, Griffen  
50 53 SMS DUDDY, Jimmy  
51 54 HOLD CRAVER, Perry  
52 55 BBTS PEAKE, Elijah  
53 56 ProctoKLOSTERMAN, Paul  
54 57 MMSC HUNERLACH, Will  
55 46 ARMSTRONG, James Carter  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved