Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2nd Run Start List¹
1st Run Start List¹
Eastern Cup Sunday Replacement - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - Sunday River
12/21/2013 12:45 PM

Intermediate Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
EASTERN CUP  
 
 
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER DECEMBER 21, 2013 
SUNDAY RIVER RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 11 U21 CZE KOTRLOVA, Katerin 25.082 (14) 30.146 (2) 55.22 (5)  
second run 24.097 (1) 32.175 (1) 56.27 (1) 1:51.49  
2 15 U21 USA KIKUT, Sara 23.770 (1) 30.669 (6) 54.43 (2)  
second run 24.927 (3) 32.360 (2) 57.28 (2) 1:51.71  
3 4 U21 USA HASKELL, Mardene 24.153 (4) 30.481 (3) 54.63 (4)  
second run 25.370 (9) 33.025 (10) 58.39 (8) 1:53.02  
4 12 U21 USA WHISTLER, Paige 24.455 (7) 30.785 (7) 55.24 (6)  
second run 25.465 (13) 32.457 (3) 57.92 (3) 1:53.16  
5 22 U18 USA MERRYWEATHER, Ali 24.579 (8) 31.081 (10) 55.66 (7)  
second run 24.718 (2) 33.227 (11) 57.94 (4) 1:53.60  
6 5 U21 USA STRONG, Anne 24.117 (3) 30.493 (4) 54.61 (3)  
second run 25.313 (7) 33.783 (15) 59.09 (13) 1:53.70  
7 1 U21 USA KLEIN, Morgan 25.294 (17) 30.632 (5) 55.92 (8)  
second run 25.473 (15) 32.508 (5) 57.98 (5) 1:53.90  
8 10 U21 USA KIKUT, Anna 24.618 (10) 31.555 (14) 56.17 (10)  
second run 25.270 (6) 33.001 (7) 58.27 (6) 1:54.44  
9 17 U21 DAN LEMGART, Charlott 24.603 (9) 31.360 (12) 55.96 (9)  
second run 25.440 (11) 34.014 (18) 59.45 (15) 1:55.41  
10 31 U21 USA LEAVITT, Sierra 26.165 (27) 31.119 (11) 57.28 (16)  
second run 25.844 (21) 32.471 (4) 58.31 (7) 1:55.59  
11 14 SR USA COTTRILL, Sarah 24.782 (11) 31.389 (13) 56.17 (10)  
second run 25.469 (14) 34.207 (20) 59.67 (18) 1:55.84  
12 2 SR USA MAIER, Jacqueline 26.338 (30) 31.611 (17) 57.95 (18)  
second run 25.779 (19) 33.008 (8) 58.78 (10) 1:56.73  
13 30 U21 USA DINAPOLI, Kelly A 25.985 (25) 31.959 (18) 57.94 (17)  
second run 25.102 (4) 33.810 (16) 58.91 (11) 1:56.85  
14 19 U21 USA CHENOWETH, Kelsey 25.726 (19) 32.262 (20) 57.98 (19)  
second run 25.495 (16) 33.466 (14) 58.96 (12) 1:56.94  
15 37 SR USA ZIEBELL, Brittney 26.834 (36) 32.462 (23) 59.29 (25)  
second run 25.977 (23) 32.630 (6) 58.60 (9) 1:57.89  
16 33 U18 USA ANTONELLI, Briell 26.755 (35) 32.614 (24) 59.37 (26)  
second run 26.135 (25) 33.012 (9) 59.14 (14) 1:58.51  
17 24 U21 USA ENDERS, Destrey 25.840 (21) 33.408 (29) 59.24 (24)  
second run 26.184 (27) 33.447 (13) 59.63 (17) 1:58.87  
18 26 U21 USA GILBERT, Elle 26.256 (29) 33.386 (28) 59.64 (27)  
second run 25.462 (12) 34.725 (22) 1:00.18 (21) 1:59.82  
19 69 U18 USA RYAN, Rebecca 27.510 (48) 32.919 (27) 1:00.43 (30)  
second run 26.189 (28) 33.412 (12) 59.60 (16) 2:00.03  
20 65 U18 USA NAWROCKI, Rachel 26.838 (37) 33.428 (30) 1:00.26 (28)  
second run 26.142 (26) 33.996 (17) 1:00.13 (20) 2:00.39  
 
 
 
21-12-13 / SUNDAY RIVER RESORT LIST: FLW614 USA5096.1070 SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE P1 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved