Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2nd Run Start List¹
1st Run Start List¹
Eastern Cup - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - Sunday River
12/21/2013 9:00 AM

Intermediate Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
EASTERN CUP  
 
 
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER DECEMBER 21, 2013 
SUNDAY RIVER RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 18 U21 CAN CURRIE, MEG 25.823 (9) 32.734 (2) 58.55 (4)  
second run 25.849 (2) 25.841 (1) 51.69 (1) 1:50.24  
2 4 U21 USA HASKELL, Mardene 25.642 (7) 32.675 (1) 58.31 (2)  
second run 26.594 (13) 26.746 (8) 53.34 (8) 1:51.65  
3 5 U21 USA STRONG, Anne 25.081 (2) 33.175 (5) 58.25 (1)  
second run 26.789 (19) 27.056 (18) 53.84 (18) 1:52.09  
4 1 U21 USA KLEIN, Morgan 25.480 (4) 33.059 (3) 58.53 (3)  
second run 26.802 (20) 26.862 (11) 53.66 (14) 1:52.19  
5 31 U21 USA LEAVITT, Sierra 26.437 (17) 33.498 (7) 59.93 (11)  
second run 26.199 (6) 26.578 (6) 52.77 (4) 1:52.70  
6 23 SR USA SHAW, Kara 25.885 (10) 33.341 (6) 59.22 (5)  
second run 26.676 (16) 26.903 (15) 53.58 (13) 1:52.80  
7 20 U21 USA HUSSON, Emily 26.528 (19) 33.136 (4) 59.66 (7)  
second run 26.624 (14) 26.913 (16) 53.53 (12) 1:53.19  
8 10 U21 USA KIKUT, Anna 25.909 (12) 33.653 (8) 59.56 (6)  
second run 26.779 (18) 26.890 (14) 53.66 (14) 1:53.22  
9 7 U21 USA ANDERSON, Nicole 25.936 (13) 33.923 (12) 59.86 (10)  
second run 26.700 (17) 26.782 (9) 53.48 (11) 1:53.34  
10 3 SR USA ROCKWELL, Anne 26.614 (21) 33.762 (9) 1:00.37 (13)  
second run 26.637 (15) 26.359 (2) 52.99 (6) 1:53.36  
11 12 U21 USA WHISTLER, Paige 25.794 (8) 34.014 (14) 59.80 (8)  
second run 26.886 (22) 27.044 (17) 53.93 (20) 1:53.73  
12 27 U18 USA STOLAR, Sammi 26.597 (20) 34.102 (15) 1:00.69 (15)  
second run 26.879 (21) 26.888 (13) 53.76 (17) 1:54.45  
13 21 SR USA KANTOR, Jenna 26.518 (18) 33.921 (11) 1:00.44 (14)  
second run 27.073 (25) 27.078 (19) 54.15 (21) 1:54.59  
13 9 U21 USA SCHROER, Lisa 25.892 (11) 33.965 (13) 59.85 (9)  
second run 27.010 (24) 27.730 (28) 54.74 (26) 1:54.59  
15 6 U21 USA BARCLAY, Katelyn 26.187 (14) 33.881 (10) 1:00.06 (12)  
second run 27.657 (30) 26.887 (12) 54.54 (23) 1:54.60  
16 14 SR USA COTTRILL, Sarah 26.654 (23) 35.519 (29) 1:02.17 (26)  
second run 26.077 (4) 26.578 (6) 52.65 (3) 1:54.82  
17 8 U21 USA HAYES, Emily 27.041 (31) 34.874 (23) 1:01.91 (24)  
second run 26.457 (10) 26.505 (4) 52.96 (5) 1:54.87  
18 28 SR USA CASTON, Rose 27.288 (35) 34.437 (18) 1:01.72 (22)  
second run 26.352 (8) 26.814 (10) 53.16 (7) 1:54.88  
19 24 U21 USA ENDERS, Destrey 26.938 (29) 34.410 (17) 1:01.34 (17)  
second run 26.554 (11) 27.306 (22) 53.86 (19) 1:55.20  
20 37 SR USA ZIEBELL, Brittney 27.168 (32) 34.871 (22) 1:02.04 (25)  
second run 26.948 (23) 26.485 (3) 53.43 (10) 1:55.47  
 
 
 
21-12-13 / SUNDAY RIVER RESORT LIST: FLW614 USA5095.1070 SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE P1 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved