Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Devo FIS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Sugarbush
12/20/2013 9:30 AM
Second Run Inspection 11:15-11:45

2nd Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MENS FIS DEVO - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 12/20/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 62 HOLD CHERNIN, Zachary 1:09.48 56 82 OMS RILEY, Ryan 1:11.14 
2 58 HOLD OSBORNE, Gregory 1:09.46 57 86 ProctoREYNOLDS, William 1:11.15 
3 91 GACP HARDING, Jameson 1:09.36 58 4 GMVS KAUFMANN, Nicholas 1:11.15 
4 63 ProctoKLOSTERMAN, Paul 1:09.26 59 33 GMVS GIANNOTTO, Sean 1:11.39 
5 39 BBTS SOLOMON, Andrew 1:09.09 60 17 GMVS MEYNARD, Patrick 1:11.39 
6 57 BBTS PEAKE, Elijah 1:09.05 61 22 BBTS BURDETT, Jackson 1:11.47 
7 71 GMVS CHAMBERS, Brian 1:09.05 62 89 SMS BRAVERMAN, Dale 1:11.70 
8 74 BMA DONOHUE, Ryan 1:09.02 63 72 GACP CLERMONT, Ryan 1:11.72 
9 46 SCHWARTZ, Jonatha 1:08.93 64 47 NAGUMO, Ryosuke 1:11.88 
10 6 HOLD BEUTNER, Michael 1:08.91 65 43 MMSC KRAULAND, Kyle 1:11.98 
11 45 ARMSTRONG, James 1:08.87 66 92 GACP GIDDINGS, Tate 1:12.36 
12 7 HOLD LASH, Max 1:08.84 67 61 FSC LOZEAU, David 1:12.81 
13 35 HAR STOBIERSKI, Jack 1:08.80 68 65 HOLD O REILLY, Liam 1:13.00 
14 151 GMVS GALLAGHER, Christ 1:08.61 69 37 MWV FRANKOWSKI, Asa 1:13.02 
15 66 BMRC HOPFINGER, Jacob 1:08.53 70 88 MMSC BALSER, Griffen 1:13.63 
16 12 KMS STODGELL, Spencer 1:08.45 71 84 ProctoVAN RAALTE, Alexan 1:13.68 
17 18 BOC ABADAN, Taner 1:08.45 72 83 CamelbLENIHAN, Sean 1:15.32 
18 59 MMSC GUTSTEIN, Grant 1:08.39 73 26 KMS COOPER, Eli 1:21.21 
19 15 ProctoBEGOR, Cortland 1:08.37  
20 67 BMA WAGNER, Kalle 1:08.37  
21 9 BBTS MCCROSSAN, Andrew 1:08.23  
22 70 KMS ZNAMIEROWSKI, Rya 1:08.23  
23 60 GACP FITZPATRICK, Dill 1:08.22  
24 8 HOLD HYLAND, Christoph 1:08.08  
25 11 MANSSON, Matthew 1:08.07  
26 64 GMVS SCHIBLI, Scott 1:07.97  
27 19 MMSC REILLY, Sean 1:07.76  
28 55 BBTS BERTRAM, Christop 1:07.75  
29 31 WilliaPASTERIS, Nichola 1:07.58  
30 5 BMA MATEL, Samuel 1:07.44  
31 29 KMS SPANGLER, Peter 1:09.52  
32 36 ProctoVANZON-BORWICK, J 1:09.55  
33 73 KMS HEALD, Cameron 1:09.68  
34 87 SMS MEYER, Ben 1:09.74  
35 41 BBTS THOMPSON, Dakota 1:09.75  
36 56 GACP BOUCHARD, Zach 1:09.84  
37 16 CVA TOWNSEND, Henry 1:09.85  
38 25 MMSC DIXON, Calvin 1:09.97  
39 27 GMVS GONIN, Sebastian 1:10.03  
40 80 SMS BRAVERMAN, Andrew 1:10.07  
41 32 HOLD MACOMBER, Clark 1:10.13  
42 69 GMVS HALPERN-REISS, Se 1:10.16  
43 49 KONECSNY, Sebasti 1:10.34  
44 24 GACP LAYMAN, Brooks 1:10.35  
45 34 GACP PAGE, Benji 1:10.41  
46 79 BBTS ST LAURENT, Chase 1:10.53  
47 77 HOLD DELUCA, Dougie 1:10.55  
48 38 GMVS BOLAND, John 1:10.65  
49 21 MWV NIILER, Kurt 1:10.73  
50 90 BMA HANUS, Matthew 1:10.74  
51 75 SMS O KEEFE, Brendan 1:10.96  
52 23 BMRC DOYLE, Hunter 1:10.98  
53 50 AUERBACH, Tommaso 1:11.08  
54 28 OMS MURRAY, Greg 1:11.10  
55 44 MMSC HUNERLACH, Will 1:11.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved