Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Start¹
Devo FIS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Sugarbush
12/20/2013 9:30 AM
Second Run Inspection 11:15-11:45

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
MENS FIS DEVO - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 12/20/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 GMVS ROSEN, Gabriel 56 56 GACP BOUCHARD, Zach  
2 2 GMVS DYMOND, Malcolm 57 57 BBTS PEAKE, Elijah  
3 3 MMSC COLLOPY, Ryan 58 58 HOLD OSBORNE, Gregory  
4 4 GMVS KAUFMANN, Nicholas 59 59 MMSC GUTSTEIN, Grant  
5 5 BMA MATEL, Samuel 60 60 GACP FITZPATRICK, Dillon  
6 6 HOLD BEUTNER, Michael 61 61 FSC LOZEAU, David  
7 7 HOLD LASH, Max 62 62 HOLD CHERNIN, Zachary  
8 8 HOLD HYLAND, Christopher 63 63 ProctoKLOSTERMAN, Paul  
9 9 BBTS MCCROSSAN, Andrew 64 64 GMVS SCHIBLI, Scott  
10 10 GMVS GALLAGHER, Neil 65 65 HOLD O REILLY, Liam  
11 11 MANSSON, Matthew 66 66 BMRC HOPFINGER, Jacob  
12 12 KMS STODGELL, Spencer 67 67 BMA WAGNER, Kalle  
13 13 GACP FORDYCE, Peter 68 68 GMVS POST, Chris  
14 14 MMSC JORDAN, Colby 69 69 GMVS HALPERN-REISS, Sebastian  
15 15 ProctoBEGOR, Cortland 70 70 KMS ZNAMIEROWSKI, Ryan  
16 16 CVA TOWNSEND, Henry 71 71 GMVS CHAMBERS, Brian  
17 17 GMVS MEYNARD, Patrick 72 72 GACP CLERMONT, Ryan  
18 18 BOC ABADAN, Taner 73 73 KMS HEALD, Cameron  
19 19 MMSC REILLY, Sean 74 74 BMA DONOHUE, Ryan  
20 20 MMSC MARSHALL, James 75 75 SMS O KEEFE, Brendan  
21 21 MWV NIILER, Kurt 76 76 BMA SHEILS, Paul  
22 22 BBTS BURDETT, Jackson 77 77 HOLD DELUCA, Dougie  
23 23 BMRC DOYLE, Hunter 78 78 BMA BLANCHARD, Jack  
24 24 GACP LAYMAN, Brooks 79 79 BBTS ST LAURENT, Chase  
25 25 MMSC DIXON, Calvin 80 80 SMS BRAVERMAN, Andrew  
26 26 KMS COOPER, Eli 81 81 BMA WEST, Andrew  
27 27 GMVS GONIN, Sebastian 82 82 OMS RILEY, Ryan  
28 28 OMS MURRAY, Greg 83 83 CamelbLENIHAN, Sean  
29 29 KMS SPANGLER, Peter 84 84 ProctoVAN RAALTE, Alexander  
30 30 NWS MIDDLETON, Jake 85 85 GACP MUZILLA, Bennett  
31 31 WilliaPASTERIS, Nicholas Kendal 86 86 ProctoREYNOLDS, William  
32 32 HOLD MACOMBER, Clark 87 87 SMS MEYER, Ben  
33 33 GMVS GIANNOTTO, Sean 88 88 MMSC BALSER, Griffen  
34 34 GACP PAGE, Benji 89 89 SMS BRAVERMAN, Dale  
35 35 HAR STOBIERSKI, Jack 90 90 BMA HANUS, Matthew  
36 36 ProctoVANZON-BORWICK, Jackson 91 91 GACP HARDING, Jameson  
37 37 MWV FRANKOWSKI, Asa 92 92 GACP GIDDINGS, Tate  
38 38 GMVS BOLAND, John 93 93 YawgooDEHORSEY, Reed  
39 39 BBTS SOLOMON, Andrew  
40 40 HV ELIZONDO, Aiden  
41 41 BBTS THOMPSON, Dakota  
42 42 SMS DUDDY, Jimmy  
43 43 MMSC KRAULAND, Kyle  
44 44 MMSC HUNERLACH, Will  
45 45 ARMSTRONG, James Carter  
46 46 SCHWARTZ, Jonathan  
47 47 NAGUMO, Ryosuke  
48 48 GMVS CARDON, Casey  
49 49 KONECSNY, Sebastian  
50 50 AUERBACH, Tommaso  
51 151 GMVS GALLAGHER, Christian  
52 52 GMVS CAMPBELL, Pate  
53 53 BBTS GODWIN, Zachary  
54 54 BMA KENNEY, Patrick  
55 55 BBTS BERTRAM, Christopher  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved