Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Results¹
Start 2nd run¹
Region3 U14 and younger - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - MI - BOYNE HIGHLANDS
12/15/2013 10:30 AM

U14 W Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
REGION 3 U14 AND YOUNGER - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 13.30 12/15/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 122 U10 WIN Kuz, Kirsten  
2 127 U10 XLR Smith, Makena  
3 83 U10 WIN Stenger, Kathryn  
4 120 U10 XLR Carrico, Lauren  
5 123 U8 XLR Natter, Camille  
6 116 U12 XLR Carrico, Madeline  
7 117 U12 PRT Eckel, Emily  
8 85 U12 NAS Hornburg, Kaija  
9 81 U12 IND Richardson, Kaylee  
10 119 U12 PRT Hovey, Jaelie  
11 118 U12 GTS Ranger, Emma  
12 115 U12 XLR Aulicino, Josephine  
13 96 U12 PRT Kozole, Meghan  
14 114 U14 GTS Warren, Ava  
15 66 U14 GTS Dutmers, Emma  
16 64 U14 NNR Clutter, Brinn  
17 71 U14 PRT Kosik, Morgan  
18 87 U14 PRT Weymouth, Olivia  
19 80 U14 WIN Reynolds, Kayley  
20 72 U14 GTS Prall, Madeline  
21 74 U14 WIN Scholten, Abbey  
22 95 U14 PRT Kozole, Katelyn  
23 111 U14 BYN Sella, Sydney  
24 70 U14 PRT Kennedy, K C  
25 67 U14 GTS Fenton, Katarina  
26 113 U14 PRT Thelen, Lindsey  
27 89 U14 BYN Makela, Emma  
28 U14 BYN Krsul-Sullivan, Grace  
29 84 U14 WIN Ford, Karsen  
30 108 U14 XLR Aulicino, Natalie  
31 77 U14 NASA Veneklasen, Sophia  
32 110 U14 HRT Hines, Taylor  
33 112 U14 NAS Hessler, Annie  
34 109 U14 PRT Geissbuhler, Annabel  
35 98 U14 PRT Murphy, Jacqueline  
36 126 U14 BYN Good, Jenna  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved