Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results and Penalty¹
Speed¹
start list¹
FIS Nor-Am Cup - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/14/2013 9:00 AM

Intermediates¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
FIS NORAM CUP  
 
 
COPPER MOUNTAIN DECEMBER 14, 2013 
COPPER MOUNTAIN Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Int3 Int3 to Fin Time 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 6 DANIELS, Nick 16.11 (7) 16.98 (6) 29.04 (6) 24.04 (2) 1:26.19 
2 7 GOLDBERG, Jared 16.19 (21 17.34 (37 28.71 (5) 24.28 (3) 1:26.54 
3 9 ZRNCIC-DIM, Natk 16.02 (1) 16.74 (1) 29.14 (7) 24.82 (12) 1:26.74 
4 10 COOK, Dustin 16.03 (2) 16.98 (5) 29.50 (14 24.55 (7) 1:27.08 
5 12 WERRY, Tyler 16.16 (13 17.02 (8) 29.54 (18 24.43 (4) 1:27.16 
6 28 COCHRAN-SIEGLE, 16.15 (12 16.94 (3) 29.63 (22 24.52 (5) 1:27.27 
7 11 ST-GERMAIN, Wili 16.19 (20 17.06 (11 29.52 (16 24.74 (8) 1:27.52 
8 3 KRAUSE, Nicholas 16.35 (62 17.45 (44 29.24 (8) 24.54 (6) 1:27.59 
9 8 BENNETT, Bryce 16.04 (3) 17.02 (10 29.62 (21 24.98 (17) 1:27.68 
10 13 CHRISTIANSON, Ki 16.30 (40 17.02 (9) 29.75 (24 24.74 (9) 1:27.83 
11 17 DEBELAK, Tilen 16.34 (57 17.10 (13 29.59 (20 24.80 (10) 1:27.84 
12 5 STRODL, Andreas 16.32 (52 17.27 (25 29.41 (10 24.88 (14) 1:27.89 
13 2 TERRA, Ferran 16.26 (34 17.19 (17 29.51 (15 24.92 (15) 1:27.90 
14 42 GRIFFIN, Benjami 16.14 (8) 17.19 (18 29.49 (13 25.13 (27) 1:27.97 
15 19 DE LA CUESTA, Pa 16.33 (55 17.24 (21 29.37 (9) 25.03 (21) 1:27.98 
16 1 SOVIC, Tomaz 16.40 (71 17.32 (34 29.41 (11 24.88 (13) 1:28.02 
17 16 STEINKE, Chris 16.20 (24 17.26 (24 29.56 (19 24.99 (18) 1:28.03 
18 50 BORODAYKIN, Arte 16.15 (10 16.94 (3) 29.91 (28 25.06 (22) 1:28.07 
19 38 GREGORAK, Will 16.23 (29 17.34 (36 29.52 (17 24.98 (16) 1:28.08 
20 29 ACKERMANN, Marvi 16.09 (4) 17.02 (7) 29.96 (29 25.12 (26) 1:28.19 
21 23 BERLACK, Ronald 16.16 (15 17.28 (28 30.07 (35 24.80 (11) 1:28.32 
22 25 CRAWFORD, Dougla 16.17 (17 17.29 (29 29.45 (12 25.41 (41) 1:28.34 
23 44 KOELL, Alexander 16.20 (22 17.33 (35 29.78 (25 25.19 (31) 1:28.51 
24 34 BELL, Jeffrey 16.16 (16 17.25 (23 30.15 (39 25.00 (19) 1:28.57 
25 59 NACIUK, Anthony 16.31 (45 17.31 (33 1:28.66 
25 48 TRAVERS, Dean 16.20 (26 17.25 (22 30.09 (37 25.10 (24) 1:28.66 
27 41 VIETZE, Sandy 16.24 (32 17.40 (41 29.66 (23 25.37 (38) 1:28.68 
27 32 BYDLINSKI, Macie 16.28 (37 17.37 (39 29.86 (26 25.15 (29) 1:28.68 
29 22 MONSEN, Felix 16.15 (11 17.23 (20 30.22 (41 25.13 (28) 1:28.74 
30 54 FERSTL, Christia 16.17 (18 17.30 (32 30.23 (42 25.18 (30) 1:28.90 
31 47 FARROW, Tanner 16.36 (66 17.59 (56 29.89 (27 25.07 (23) 1:28.94 
32 27 LAJOIE, Vincent 16.31 (49 17.63 (60 30.03 (33 25.10 (25) 1:29.09 
33 71 STUKOV, Maksim 16.32 (50 17.42 (43 29.98 (30 25.46 (43) 1:29.19 
34 30 CONE, Robert 16.26 (35 17.42 (42 30.01 (32 25.50 (45) 1:29.21 
35 24 BALDWIN, TJ 16.31 (46 17.12 (14 30.48 (46 25.39 (39) 1:29.31 
36 64 DUFFY, Drew 16.29 (38 17.72 (67 29.98 (31 25.34 (35) 1:29.35 
37 52 PREBBLE, Nick 16.20 (23 17.28 (27 30.52 (47 25.59 (50) 1:29.60 
38 74 SEGER, Brodie 16.34 (56 17.51 (51 30.34 (45 25.41 (40) 1:29.61 
38 26 DUPRATT, Samuel 16.45 (83 17.52 (52 30.60 (53 25.02 (20) 1:29.61 
40 49 DUFFY, Danny 16.38 (68 17.70 (63 30.11 (38 25.42 (42) 1:29.62 
 
 
 
14-12-13 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: FLM514 USA1754.1038 ZM13 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved