Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
SC Results¹
2nd run start¹
FIS Nor-Am Cup - Super Combined, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/13/2013 9:00 AM

intermediate reports¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
FIS NORAM CUP  
 
 
COPPER MOUNTAIN DECEMBER 13, 2013 
COPPER MOUNTAIN Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R C O M B I N E D M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Int3 Int3 to Fin Time 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
3 24 ZRNCIC-DIM, Natk 16.36 (11 17.11 (4) 28.82 (2) 24.31 (16) 1:26.61 
2 7 BENNETT, Bryce 16.12 (1) 17.16 (5) 0.04 (1) 53.11 (85) 1:26.44 
4 6 DANIELS, Nick 16.33 (7) 17.20 (7) 1:26.66 
1 8 WERRY, Tyler 16.47 (30 17.52 (26 1:22.10 (86) 1:26.39 
5 5 GOLDBERG, Jared 16.37 (12 17.60 (40 1:26.91 
7 13 ST-GERMAIN, Wili 16.44 (24 17.47 (19 29.20 (3) 24.10 (7) 1:27.23 
17 29 BALDWIN, TJ 16.43 (23 17.40 (16 30.02 (23 24.19 (11) 1:28.06 
8 2 WEIBRECHT, Andre 16.57 (52 17.64 (45 1:27.36 
23 44 THOMPSON, Broder 16.52 (38 17.57 (33 29.60 (7) 24.68 (38) 1:28.38 
9 9 CHRISTIANSON, Ki 16.51 (33 17.52 (27 29.55 (6) 23.88 (1) 1:27.48 
12 17 STEINKE, Chris 16.43 (21 17.72 (55 29.33 (4) 24.37 (21) 1:27.86 
16 34 BYDLINSKI, Macie 16.51 (33 17.85 (71 29.63 (9) 24.02 (4) 1:28.03 
19 52 BORODAYKIN, Arte 16.53 (41 17.00 (2) 30.19 (33 24.51 (27) 1:28.25 
21 1 MONSEN, Felix 16.45 (26 17.47 (20 1:28.27 
24 112 COHEE, Nick 16.55 (47 17.58 (34 29.62 (8) 24.69 (39) 1:28.45 
6 3 KRAUSE, Nicholas 16.35 (10 17.19 (6) 1:26.97 
15 75 STUKOV, Maksim 16.37 (13 17.29 (9) 29.96 (18 24.34 (19) 1:27.98 
19 30 CRAWFORD, Dougla 16.38 (16 17.55 (29 29.73 (12 24.57 (32) 1:28.25 
13 28 SOVIC, Tomaz 16.63 (67 17.54 (28 29.64 (10 24.05 (5) 1:27.88 
22 40 MEGARRY, Morgan 16.57 (51 17.98 (84 29.85 (14 23.88 (2) 1:28.29 
11 22 MCLAUGHLIN, Bria 16.58 (57 17.58 (35 29.49 (5) 24.18 (10) 1:27.85 
14 58 MURAVYEV, Ivan 16.22 (2) 17.35 (12 30.03 (24 24.35 (20) 1:27.96 
10 32 TERRA, Ferran 16.34 (8) 17.28 (8) 29.97 (19 24.13 (9) 1:27.73 
26 16 LAJOIE, Vincent 16.51 (36 17.62 (44 29.88 (15 24.47 (25) 1:28.50 
29 20 ENGEL, Mark 16.65 (72 17.83 (67 30.20 (34 24.10 (8) 1:28.80 
35 48 FARROW, Tanner 16.59 (58 18.07 (92 30.05 (25 24.31 (17) 1:29.04 
37 15 CONE, Robert 16.49 (32 17.67 (47 30.07 (26 24.93 (51) 1:29.18 
40 82 RODES, Istok 16.63 (67 17.67 (48 30.45 (49 24.44 (23) 1:29.21 
31 79 MORSE, Sam 16.51 (33 17.78 (62 29.99 (21 24.63 (37) 1:28.92 
36 49 TRAVERS, Dean 16.45 (28 17.57 (32 30.78 (57 24.26 (13) 1:29.07 
39 63 NACIUK, Anthony 16.69 (80 17.92 (78 29.98 (20 24.60 (33) 1:29.20 
46 45 KOELL, Alexander 16.63 (67 18.06 (91 30.23 (37 24.46 (24) 1:29.40 
50 110 GRASIC, Martin 16.59 (59 17.66 (46 30.45 (50 24.83 (47) 1:29.56 
52 21 SIMARI BIRKNER, 16.86 (11 18.09 (95 30.15 (28 24.54 (28) 1:29.66 
48 113 ASTLE, Bryce 16.58 (55 17.76 (60 30.59 (54 24.55 (30) 1:29.50 
37 11 DUPRATT, Samuel 16.68 (79 17.90 (76 30.31 (40 24.28 (14) 1:29.18 
17 27 DE LA CUESTA, Pa 16.55 (45 17.50 (23 29.90 (16 24.10 (6) 1:28.06 
41 47 OVERING, Robert 16.80 (10 17.72 (56 30.33 (41 24.39 (22) 1:29.26 
28 97 ROBERTSON, Sam 16.48 (31 17.36 (13 29.79 (13 25.12 (60) 1:28.75 
34 78 SEGER, Brodie 16.57 (52 17.81 (66 30.00 (22 24.63 (35) 1:29.02 
 
 
 
13-12-13 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: FLM514 USA1751.1038 CM13 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved