Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Training Results¹
FIS NorAm Cup - Downhill, Ladies
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/9/2013 9:15 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
FIS NORAM CUP  
COPPER MOUNTAIN DECEMBER 9, 2013 
COPPER MOUNTAIN Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
D O W N H I L L L A D I E S  
START LIST  
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
TD FIS Reese, Gordon (CAN) COURSE ROSI`S RACE ARENA DH 
REFEREE Keller, Lester (USA) START 0 M 
ASSISTANT REF Lackie, Jeff (CAN) FINISH 0 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Gray, Martin (USA) VERTICAL DROP 0 M 
LENGTH 0 M 
FIS HOMOLOG.Nr. 10372/12/11 
COURSE SETTER Wagner, Trevor (USA) 
FORERUNNERS -A- -B-  
NUMBER OF GATES 0 
START TIME 9.15 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB FIS 
 
1 1 SULTE, Aspen USA/WST 104.34 
2 2 KOMSIC, Andrea CRO/ 58.33 
3 3 MILLER, Kyla USA/WST 94.20 
4 4 SIMARI BIRKNER, Maria Belen ARG/ 94.59 
5 5 MUELLER-RISTINE, Julia USA/R/C 86.08 
6 6 IRWIN, Katharine USA/UST 68.61 
7 7 JOHNSON, Breezy USA/WST 69.13 
8 8 GHENT, Abby USA/UST 34.50 
9 9 ROTH, Julia CAN/ 58.32 
10 10 HARTMAN, Katie USA/R/C 50.57 
11 11 KING, Emma CAN/ 79.36 
12 12 FORD, Julia USA/UST 35.61 
13 13 FIELD, Charley CAN/ 74.70 
14 14 RYAN, Katie USA/UST 22.33 
15 15 MOORE, Kelly CAN/ 82.09 
16 16 WILES, Jacqueline USA/UST 31.51 
17 17 SMALL, Greta AUS/ 61.21 
18 18 MARNO, Anna USA/UST 48.18 
19 19 POITRAS, Adrienne CAN/ 91.42 
20 20 EIK, Melissa USA/WST 101.00 
21 21 AHMANN, Lindsay USA/WST 119.61 
22 22 IRWIN, Madison CAN/ 72.89 
23 23 MERRYWEATHER, Alice USA/EST 89.06 
24 24 TRSINSKI, Sasa CRO/ 74.15 
25 25 BARAHONA, Noelle CHI/ 71.95 
26 26 SKOVRAN, Alexandra USA/EST 97.92 
27 27 VAN BUYNDER, Isabel BEL/ 93.99 
28 28 GRENIER, Valerie CAN/ 81.83 
29 29 MCKENNIS, Alice USA/ 3.36 
30 30 SIMARI BIRKNER, Macarena ARG/ 60.67 
31 31 SIMARI BIRKNER, Angelica ARG/ 117.63 
32 32 CRAWFORD, Candace CAN/ 123.43 
33 33 HAFERMAN, Tara USA/WST 140.53 
34 34 COCHRANE, Czari USA/EST 144.16 
35 35 BODILY, Hannah USA/WST 146.01 
36 36 JOHNSON, Hannah USA/WST 150.37 
37 37 WILSON, Anna Moriah USA/EST 191.28 
38 38 BARTLETT, Caroline CAN/ 233.07 
39 39 MANGAN, Patricia USA/EST  
40 40 LEAVENS, Molly USA/WST  
41 41 LEBBY, Stephanie USA/WST  
42 42 WRIGHT, Isabella USA/WST  
43 43 DESROCHERS, Rachael USA/R/C  
44 44 O BRIEN, Nina USA/EST  
09-12-13 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: FLW514 USA6502.1038 DF3 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved