Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/8/2013 11:00 AM

1st Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP  
 
 
COPPER MOUNTAIN DECEMBER 8, 2013 
COPPER MOUNTAIN Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G L A D I E S  
START LIST  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD FIS Routhier, Federick (CAN) COURSE ROSI`S RACE ARENA SG 
REFEREE Keller, Lester (USA) START 3433 M 
ASSISTANT REF Lackie, Jeff (CAN) FINISH 2988 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Gray, Martin (USA) VERTICAL DROP 445 M 
LENGTH 0 M 
FIS HOMOLOG.Nr. 10428/12/11 
 
 
COURSE SETTER Rybarik, Peter (CAN) 
FORERUNNERS -A- Gordon, Tucker (USA) -B- Riccio, Cole (USA) 
-C- Plantz, Jack (USA) -D-  
-E- -F-  
-G- -H-  
-I- -J-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() 
START TIME 11.00 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB FIS 
 
1 1 SCHADLICH, Daisy USA/WST 135.01 
2 2 AUER, Sarah USA/WST  
3 3 BALKIND, Mikaela USA/TEL 125.34 
4 4 BIRD, Elena USA/WST 120.01 
5 5 REINHART, Jessica USA/CEN 140.38 
6 6 LAMERE, Devan USA/WST  
7 7 SPANOS, Zoe AUS/  
8 8 DUNN, Lauren USA/WST 104.35 
9 9 SOCKETT, Kaitlynn USA/QSC 69.05 
10 10 VAN BUYNDER, Isabel BEL/ 69.63 
11 11 VIOLA, Lauren USA/SCV  
12 12 GUMERMAN, Madison USA/TEL 142.20 
13 13 WILLIAMS, Natalie USA/WST  
 
 
 
08-12-13 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: FLW514 USA6662.1016 ZF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved