Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Start¹
Region 3 U16 and Older Race - Slalom, Men
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
12/7/2013 9:00 AM

Competitors List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
REGION 3 U16 AND OLDER MEN  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0144  
REGION 3 DECEMBER 7, 2013 
NUB`S NOB, MI CENTRAL DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
LIST OF COMPETITORS  
 
ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
1 C5806088 Hunter, Taylor U21 PRT/93 52.53 
2 C6010268 Koseck, Kyle U21 BYN/95 78.40 
7 C6166961 Lundteigen, Gunnar U18 BYN/96 83.96 
8 C6044556 Callahan, Ryan U21 PRT/95 101.37 
14 C6235496 Stewart, John U18 BYN/97 108.21 
6 C5939764 Janssen, Taylor U21 WIN/95 111.84 
20 C6126650 Van Itallie, Derek U18 PRT/97 115.48 
16 C6172050 Lundteigen, Garret U18 BYN/97 119.99 
29 C6235071 Fuhrman, Shea U18 WIN/97 126.76 
60 C6099394 Hornburg, Lars U18 NAS/97 135.18 
17 C6065007 Whiting, John U16 NASA/98 136.45 
26 C6269023 Stewart, Ryan U16 BYN/98 138.57 
33 C6111637 McIntosh, Jacob U16 PRT/98 139.34 
53 C5955711 Phelps, Dirk U18 NAS/96 142.86 
31 C6212610 Koseck, Peter U18 BYN/97 148.44 
39 C6268042 Potok, Bryce U18 PRT/97 160.54 
30 C6040778 Kosik, Killian U18 PRT/97 161.49 
66 C6325678 Vanwieren, Trey U18 BYN/96 168.60 
89 C6409339 Meyers, Benjamin U16 WIN/98 177.57 
24 C6002281 Aikens, Gregory U18 BYN/97 185.43 
57 C6398929 Ford, Kameron U16 WIN/98 189.04 
52 C6229256 Cleary, Braden U18 BYN/96 193.68 
47 C6450472 Averill, Keaton U18 WIN/96 269.86 
45 C6421348 Moore, Mitchell U16 PRT/98 283.94 
67 C6425900 Radecky, Maxwell U18 BYN/97 338.71 
44 C6276833 Wiedemann, Reis U16 PRT/98 428.49 
C6505262 Fought, Matthew U18 NNR/97  
C6330053 Sepanik, Tyler U16 WIN/98  
23 C6188585 Dahl, Griffin U18 PRT/96  
80 C6256473 Aulicino, Noah U18 GTS/97  
86 C6332765 Klinger, Bradley U16 WIN/99  
88 C6313878 Makela, Mitch U16 BYN/99  
94 C6324585 Stewart, Colin U16 BYN/99  
96 C6276848 Wiedemann, Max U16 PRT/99  
108 C6399489 Cowdrey, Josh U16 PRT/99  
 
 
 
 
 
07-12-13 / NUB`S NOB, MI LIST: NLM514 U0144 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved