Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
FIS INTERSPORT ISO OMENA CUP PYHÄ - Giant Slalom, Men
Finland - - Pyhätunturi
12/3/2013 9:45 AM
RACE POSTPONED TO LATER DATE

START LIST MEN¹print

                               SKI SPORT FINLAND                                 
FIS INTERSPORT ISO OMENA CUP PYHÄ - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 12.45 12/ 3/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 EST SMITH, Warren Cummings 56 55 FIN TUONONEN, Henry  
2 2 FIN NIEMELA, Arttu 57 56 FIN MAKKONEN, Akseli  
3 3 FIN BACK, Robin 58 57 FIN LEONSAARI, Antti  
4 4 FIN SALMENKIVI, Otto 59 58 JPN TAKAHASHI, Shohei  
5 5 SWE KLEIN, Isak 60 59 FIN AHO, Saku  
6 6 SWE GRYM, Hannes 61 60 FIN KUUSLA, Henri  
7 7 NOR CROGH, Sindre 62 61 EST LUIK, Juhan  
8 8 FIN KUUKKA, Justus 63 62 FIN HANDOLIN, Juho  
9 9 FIN RANTALA, Aleksi 64 63 POL BROEKERE, Adam  
10 10 LAT ONSKULIS, Martins 65 64 NOR HAUKLAND, Henrik  
11 11 NOR SAGFJORD, Gabriel Starup 66 65 ITA CASARTELLI, Athos  
12 12 FIN MUSTALAHTI, Jaakko 67 66 FIN MANKINEN, Miikka  
13 13 FIN VAHAPASSI, Oskari 68 67 FIN SJOBERG, Marlon  
14 14 FIN TAKKI, Teddy 69 68 FIN PALANDER, Saku  
15 15 ITA MATTAI DEL MORO, Leonardo 70 69 ITA LEREDE, Andrea  
16 16 POL SZCZEPANIK, Wojciech 71 70 ARG COMESANA, Lucas  
17 17 FIN VIRKKULA, Santeri 72 71 JPN ISHINO, Jun  
18 18 LAT ZVEJNIEKS, Miks  
19 19 FIN MERISALO, Sami  
20 20 EST KONI, Ranek  
21 21 FIN NIHTILA, Niklas  
22 22 FIN HELLBERG, Teemu  
23 23 FIN KUIKKANIEMI, Santtu  
24 24 FIN MAKELA, Elmeri  
25 25 NOR SUND, Philip Moy  
26 26 FIN KINNUNEN, Antti  
27 27 FIN JUNTUNEN, Markus  
28 28 ITA BRIGNOLO, Stefano  
29 29 FIN PENTTALA, Olli  
30 30 FIN SIROLA, Verneri  
31 31 ITA ABRAM, Alessandro  
32 32 LAT SARKANIS, Toms  
33 33 FIN TUPPURAINEN, Juho  
34 34 FIN TUHKALA, Antti  
35 35 FIN WIKSTROM, Robert  
36 36 ITA ANGSTER, Francesco  
37 37 NOR PETTERSEN, Haakon  
38 38 LAT FOGELIS, Daniels  
39 39 NOR NILSEN, Thomas  
40 40 LTU TUMAS, Aivaras  
41 41 DAN JONSTRUP, Jeppe  
42 42 JPN NAGAE, Kyosuke  
43 43 JPN FUJII, Moriyuki  
44 44 MEX VON HOHENLOHE, Hubertus  
45 45 FIN LASSILA, Kalle  
46 146 VEN PARDO ANDRETTA, Antonio Jo  
47 46 ITA RIZZI, Marcello  
48 47 FIN WESTERMARCK, William  
49 48 RUS PROKOFIEV, Oleg  
50 49 LTU GUDZIUS, Kasparas  
51 50 FIN HALTTUNEN, Arttu  
52 51 NOR BERNTSEN, Alexander  
53 52 FIN ENGROOS, Robert  
54 53 JPN FURUNO, Tetsuya  
55 54 FIN BERGMAN, Antti  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved