Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Lafoley - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - Ragged Mountain Resort
3/8/2014 9:30 AM
Online reg has closed but you can enter day of race at Registration

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LAFOLEY SPRING SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 3/ 8/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 51 U21 BAB 65.63 Dowd, Carter  
2 52 SR UNH 33.37 Bonewald, Geof  
3 53 SR BAB 95.73 Chamberlin, Cl  
4 54 U21 CL 94.76 Avery, Christi  
5 55 U18 PROC 79.33 Wilcox, Colby  
6 56 SR BAB 65.39 Dachos, Kevin  
7 57 U18 HOLD 81.96 Osuchowski, Je  
8 58 U16 SMS 101.83 O`keefe, Kevin  
9 59 U21 BAB 75.05 Quisenberry, G  
10 60 U21 BAB 72.25 Barber, Sam  
11 61 U21 MWV 95.99 Carlucci, Ryan  
12 62 U21 UCONN 71.64 Struyk, Griffi  
13 63 U21 UCONN 83.70 Nebraska, Mark  
14 64 U21 UCONN 95.77 Chambers, Bobb  
15 65 U16 RMS 107.19 Martinson, Owe  
16 66 U18 HOLD 107.43 Craver, Perry  
17 67 U18 KUA 108.55 Decker, Reilly  
18 68 U18 BERK 111.72 Schuler, Bryce  
19 69 U18 GSC 114.10 Quigley, Keato  
20 70 U21 BAB 114.27 Barber, Jack  
21 71 U21 UCONN 115.94 Scanlon, Richa  
22 72 U18 KMS 117.88 Auerbach, Tomm  
23 73 U18 FSA 118.27 Purcell, Nicho  
24 74 U18 FSA 119.14 Stocken, Chris  
25 75 SR 133.72 Huda, Shahen  
26 76 U16 KUA 135.96 Ward, Myles  
27 77 U16 KMS 143.15 Ferri, Paul  
28 78 U16 SUN 147.40 Mallinger, Ben  
29 79 U18 GSC 159.26 Sugar, Mitchel  
30 80 U21 YWC 161.48 Doyle, Sean  
31 81 U18 RMST 161.58 Hammill, Macki  
32 82 U18 RMS 162.35 Vienneau, Sam  
33 83 U16 GSC 175.00 Sugar, Patrick  
34 84 U18 WMRT 176.16 Kirley, Mason  
35 85 U16 FSA 178.25 Lingelbach-Pie  
36 86 U16 RMS 182.51 Rohrer, Samuel  
37 87 U18 SUN 190.71 Freeland, Benj  
38 88 U16 KUA 191.59 Scherding, And  
39 89 U16 SUN 202.64 Bissonnette-Bl  
40 90 U16 FSA 204.20 Hackett, Thoma  
41 91 U18 RMS 204.41 De Lellis, Joh  
42 92 U18 HOLD 211.67 Hall, Henry  
43 93 U16 Butter214.79 Quisenberry, I  
44 94 U18 RMS 228.75 Cook, Andy  
45 95 U16 WMRT 233.11 Oh, Justin  
46 96 U16 PATS 240.51 Huftalen, Conn  
47 97 U18 GSC 241.90 Spooner-Bishop  
48 98 U16 KUA 242.55 Lindenmayer, T  
49 99 U18 SUN 249.23 Smith Jr, Davi  
50 100 U16 BW 292.31 Callewaert, Ha  
51 101 U18 SUN 316.12 Moynihan, Pete  
52 102 U18 WMRT 419.44 Puskarevic, Ma  
53 103 U16 WMRT 999.99 Kirley, Liam  
54 104 U16 WMRT 999.99 Broden, Willia  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved