Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
INTERMEDIATE 1.run¹
LEVI ALPINE EUROPEAN CUP LADIES SLALOM - Slalom, Ladies
FIN - - LEVI
11/25/2013 9:30 AM

INTERMEDIATE REPORT¹print

                               SKI SPORT FINLAND                                 
 
LEVI ALPINE EUROPEAN CUP LADIES  
 
 
LEVI SKI CLUB NOVEMBER 25, 2013 
LEVI  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 5 SR NOR LOESETH, Mona 23.767 (3) 29.322 (2) 53.08 (1)  
second run 24.061 (1) 30.176 (12) 54.23 (2) 1:47.31  
2 2 U21 SUI GISIN, Michelle 23.932 (4) 29.625 (5) 53.55 (3)  
second run 25.026 (20) 29.402 (1) 54.42 (4) 1:47.97  
3 13 U21 SWE GRASSL, Paulina 24.396 (22) 29.150 (1) 53.54 (2)  
second run 24.885 (17) 29.612 (2) 54.49 (7) 1:48.03  
4 15 SR GER GEIGER, Christina 24.378 (20) 29.543 (4) 53.92 (6)  
second run 24.466 (4) 29.756 (4) 54.22 (1) 1:48.14  
5 10 SR SWE SWENN-LARSSON, An 24.155 (13) 29.721 (8) 53.87 (4)  
second run 24.555 (7) 29.892 (5) 54.44 (5) 1:48.31  
6 8 SR FRA NOENS, Nastasia 23.988 (5) 30.301 (19) 54.29 (9)  
second run 24.269 (2) 30.076 (9) 54.34 (3) 1:48.63  
7 16 SR ITA COSTAZZA, Chiara 24.623 (40) 29.446 (3) 54.06 (7)  
second run 25.133 (24) 29.732 (3) 54.86 (10) 1:48.92  
8 45 SR SWE STAALNACKE, Ylva 24.138 (12) 30.390 (23) 54.52 (14)  
second run 24.409 (3) 30.038 (8) 54.44 (5) 1:48.96  
8 9 U21 GER WALLNER, Marina 24.079 (7) 30.243 (18) 54.32 (10)  
second run 24.552 (6) 30.089 (10) 54.64 (8) 1:48.96  
10 39 SR LIE NIGG, Marina 24.673 (46) 29.811 (10) 54.48 (13)  
second run 25.200 (29) 29.894 (6) 55.09 (11) 1:49.57  
11 7 SR SWE EKLUND, Nathalie 24.242 (18) 29.670 (6) 53.91 (5)  
second run 25.515 (43) 30.273 (15) 55.78 (27) 1:49.69  
12 6 U21 SWE SAEFVENBERG, Char 24.368 (19) 30.531 (29) 54.89 (22)  
second run 24.538 (5) 30.289 (17) 54.82 (9) 1:49.71  
13 49 U21 AUT SCHNEEBERGER, Ros 24.090 (8) 30.529 (28) 54.62 (16)  
second run 25.161 (25) 30.189 (13) 55.35 (15) 1:49.97  
14 11 SR ITA PARDELLER, Sarah 24.651 (45) 29.744 (9) 54.39 (11)  
second run 25.285 (32) 30.346 (21) 55.63 (21) 1:50.02  
15 14 U21 GER FILSER, Andrea 24.700 (49) 29.875 (11) 54.57 (15)  
second run 25.164 (28) 30.329 (20) 55.49 (19) 1:50.06  
16 24 U21 SUI KOPP, Rahel 24.394 (21) 30.070 (15) 54.46 (12)  
second run 25.821 (56) 30.006 (7) 55.82 (29) 1:50.28  
17 23 SR GER DUERR, Katharina 24.424 (23) 30.462 (27) 54.88 (20)  
second run 25.161 (25) 30.400 (22) 55.56 (20) 1:50.44  
18 28 SR GER HUEBNER, Monica 24.573 (32) 30.578 (30) 55.15 (30)  
second run 24.709 (14) 30.654 (27) 55.36 (16) 1:50.51  
19 51 SR SUI VOGEL, Nadja 24.181 (16) 31.013 (46) 55.19 (31)  
second run 24.564 (8) 30.797 (31) 55.36 (16) 1:50.55  
20 56 SR RUS ALOPINA, Ksenia 24.778 (51) 30.702 (36) 55.48 (40)  
second run 24.786 (15) 30.326 (19) 55.11 (12) 1:50.59  
 
 
 
25-11-13 / LEVI LIST: FLW414 FIN5080.289 SF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved