Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
INTERMEDIATE 1.run¹
LEVI ALPINE EUROPEAN CUP LADIES - Giant Slalom, Ladies
FIN - - LEVI
11/23/2013 11:00 AM

INTERMEDIATE REPORT¹print

                               SKI SPORT FINLAND                                 
 
LEVI ALPINE EUROPEAN CUP LADIES  
 
 
LEVI SKI CLUB NOVEMBER 23, 2013 
LEVI  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 5 SR GER HOESL, Simona 28.233 (21) 38.013 (1) 1:06.24 (2)  
second run 27.808 (13) 38.766 (2) 1:06.57 (2) 2:12.81  
2 14 U21 AUT SCHNEEBERGER, Ros 28.200 (16) 38.124 (2) 1:06.32 (3)  
second run 27.631 (6) 38.896 (4) 1:06.52 (1) 2:12.84  
3 4 SR SWE STAALNACKE, Ylva 27.543 (1) 38.511 (5) 1:06.05 (1)  
second run 27.467 (2) 39.552 (20) 1:07.02 (7) 2:13.07  
4 3 SR NOR LOESETH, Mona 27.640 (2) 38.949 (12) 1:06.58 (5)  
second run 27.621 (5) 39.187 (9) 1:06.80 (4) 2:13.38  
5 1 U18 ITA BASSINO, Marta 28.010 (11) 38.471 (4) 1:06.48 (4)  
second run 27.779 (10) 39.443 (19) 1:07.22 (11) 2:13.70  
6 48 U21 SUI ELLENBERGER, Andr 28.397 (38) 38.955 (13) 1:07.35 (19)  
second run 28.159 (39) 38.484 (1) 1:06.64 (3) 2:13.99  
7 20 U18 AUT ORTLIEB, Nina 28.399 (39) 38.333 (3) 1:06.73 (7)  
second run 28.186 (43) 39.221 (12) 1:07.40 (20) 2:14.13  
8 17 U21 SWE FJAELLSTROEM, Mag 28.229 (19) 38.906 (11) 1:07.13 (11)  
second run 27.843 (17) 39.379 (17) 1:07.22 (11) 2:14.35  
9 22 SR SLO LAVTAR, Katarina 28.160 (15) 38.789 (8) 1:06.95 (9)  
second run 28.280 (49) 39.162 (7) 1:07.44 (21) 2:14.39  
10 25 U21 SUI KOPP, Rahel 28.370 (34) 39.076 (17) 1:07.44 (24)  
second run 28.170 (40) 38.797 (3) 1:06.96 (6) 2:14.40  
11 43 SR SWE EKLUND, Nathalie 27.848 (5) 38.810 (10) 1:06.65 (6)  
second run 27.861 (19) 39.926 (38) 1:07.78 (29) 2:14.43  
12 6 U21 AUT BRUNNER, Stephani 28.231 (20) 39.338 (30) 1:07.57 (28)  
second run 27.801 (12) 39.115 (5) 1:06.91 (5) 2:14.48  
13 8 SR SLO ROBNIK, Tina 28.223 (18) 39.176 (22) 1:07.39 (21)  
second run 27.994 (27) 39.169 (8) 1:07.16 (8) 2:14.55  
14 27 SR SWE SMEDH, Veronica 27.897 (6) 39.207 (24) 1:07.10 (10)  
second run 27.846 (18) 39.615 (23) 1:07.46 (22) 2:14.56  
15 2 SR ITA AGNELLI, Nicole 27.920 (7) 39.374 (33) 1:07.29 (17)  
second run 28.090 (30) 39.195 (10) 1:07.28 (13) 2:14.57  
16 18 U21 SWE BLOMQVIST, Lisa 28.007 (10) 39.245 (26) 1:07.25 (14)  
second run 27.817 (14) 39.567 (21) 1:07.38 (17) 2:14.63  
17 24 U21 GER DORSCH, Patrizia 28.405 (40) 39.037 (14) 1:07.44 (24)  
second run 27.945 (23) 39.260 (14) 1:07.20 (10) 2:14.64  
18 34 SR ITA FANCHINI, Sabrina 28.249 (24) 39.039 (15) 1:07.28 (16)  
second run 27.969 (24) 39.430 (18) 1:07.39 (18) 2:14.67  
19 15 U21 GER FILSER, Andrea 28.218 (17) 38.546 (6) 1:06.76 (8)  
second run 28.145 (37) 39.775 (31) 1:07.92 (34) 2:14.68  
20 7 SR GER WIRTH, Barbara 28.369 (33) 39.173 (21) 1:07.54 (27)  
second run 27.840 (16) 39.344 (16) 1:07.18 (9) 2:14.72  
 
 
 
23-11-13 / LEVI LIST: FLW414 FIN5078.289 GF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved