Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
LEVI ALPINE EUROPEAN CUP LADIES - Giant Slalom, Ladies
FIN - - LEVI
11/22/2013 10:00 AM

INTERMEDIATE REPORT¹print

                               SKI SPORT FINLAND                                 
 
LEVI ALPINE EUROPEAN CUP LADIES  
 
 
LEVI SKI CLUB NOVEMBER 22, 2013 
LEVI  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 4 SR NOR LOESETH, Mona 24.759 (1) 39.092 (5) 1:03.85 (1)  
second run 16.387 (10) 32.692 (4) 49.07 (2) 1:52.92  
2 42 SR SWE STAALNACKE, Ylva 25.496 (40) 39.108 (6) 1:04.60 (11)  
second run 16.194 (2) 32.703 (6) 48.89 (1) 1:53.49  
3 30 SR ITA AGNELLI, Nicole 25.221 (13) 39.282 (12) 1:04.50 (6)  
second run 16.599 (30) 32.651 (2) 49.25 (6) 1:53.75  
4 50 U21 AUT BRUNNER, Stephani 25.524 (42) 39.073 (3) 1:04.59 (9)  
second run 16.572 (25) 32.671 (3) 49.24 (5) 1:53.83  
5 46 U18 ITA BASSINO, Marta 25.182 (9) 39.342 (15) 1:04.52 (7)  
second run 16.685 (41) 32.801 (8) 49.48 (8) 1:54.00  
5 6 SR GER HOESL, Simona 25.768 (64) 39.121 (7) 1:04.89 (15)  
second run 16.607 (33) 32.510 (1) 49.11 (3) 1:54.00  
7 7 U21 AUT SCHNEEBERGER, Ros 25.119 (5) 39.306 (14) 1:04.42 (5)  
second run 16.563 (23) 33.051 (14) 49.61 (12) 1:54.03  
8 23 SR FIN SOPPELA, Merle 25.117 (4) 39.301 (13) 1:04.41 (4)  
second run 16.366 (8) 33.331 (23) 49.69 (18) 1:54.10  
9 3 SR GER WIRTH, Barbara 25.276 (15) 38.751 (1) 1:04.02 (2)  
second run 16.422 (11) 33.743 (35) 50.16 (33) 1:54.18  
10 73 U21 AUT NICOLUSSI, Kersti 25.332 (25) 39.263 (11) 1:04.59 (9)  
second run 16.727 (50) 32.920 (9) 49.64 (14) 1:54.23  
11 20 SR SLO ROBNIK, Tina 25.440 (32) 39.141 (8) 1:04.58 (8)  
second run 16.604 (32) 33.124 (15) 49.72 (19) 1:54.30  
12 1 U21 GER FILSER, Andrea 25.196 (12) 39.202 (10) 1:04.39 (3)  
second run 16.739 (51) 33.362 (24) 50.10 (31) 1:54.49  
13 41 SR RUS PROSTEVA, Elena 25.464 (36) 39.474 (19) 1:04.93 (16)  
second run 16.344 (3) 33.310 (21) 49.65 (15) 1:54.58  
14 69 U21 SWE BLOMQVIST, Lisa 25.319 (22) 39.741 (27) 1:05.06 (21)  
second run 16.555 (22) 32.994 (11) 49.55 (10) 1:54.61  
15 51 SR SUI VOGEL, Nadja 25.276 (15) 40.038 (43) 1:05.31 (35)  
second run 16.425 (13) 32.943 (10) 49.36 (7) 1:54.67  
16 60 U18 AUT ORTLIEB, Nina 25.712 (58) 39.041 (2) 1:04.75 (12)  
second run 16.636 (38) 33.412 (25) 50.04 (26) 1:54.79  
17 10 U21 ITA PICHLER, Karoline 25.766 (63) 39.189 (9) 1:04.95 (17)  
second run 16.685 (41) 33.211 (20) 49.89 (21) 1:54.84  
18 15 SR SLO LAVTAR, Katarina 25.410 (30) 39.444 (18) 1:04.85 (14)  
second run 16.578 (27) 33.435 (26) 50.01 (25) 1:54.86  
19 55 SR FRA NOENS, Nastasia 25.498 (41) 39.864 (30) 1:05.36 (36)  
second run 16.497 (18) 33.036 (13) 49.53 (9) 1:54.89  
20 58 U21 GER DORSCH, Patrizia 25.857 (72) 39.409 (17) 1:05.26 (31)  
second run 16.500 (19) 33.160 (18) 49.66 (16) 1:54.92  
 
 
 
22-11-13 / LEVI LIST: FLW414 FIN5077.289 GF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved