Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start list¹
USST INVITATIONAL NORAM QUALIFIER - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
11/18/2013 10:00 AM
No Live Timing available on Bittersweet. Times will be posted after each run

1st Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USST INVITATIONAL NORAM QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 12.30 11/18/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CAN 25.14 LAJOIE, Vincent 56 56 USA 51.63 BAROUNOS, Alex  
2 2 CAN 20.86 SCHUESSLER BEDARD, 57 57 USA 51.86 MARTENS, Colin  
3 3 CAN 11.85 SWETTE, Ford 58 58 USA 52.16 STAMLER, Max  
4 4 GBR 17.55 GOWER, Jack 59 59 USA 52.64 THEIS, Tyler  
5 5 NZL 25.39 PREBBLE, Nick 60 60 USA 52.66 WEISEL, Kipling  
6 6 USA 16.73 KRAUSE, Nicholas 61 61 USA 52.71 SULLIVAN, Aleck  
7 7 CAN 15.36 MEGARRY, Morgan 62 62 NOR 53.00 MAURSTAD, Fredrik  
8 8 USA 26.04 DUPRATT, Samuel 63 63 USA 53.48 GRAHAM, Hayes  
9 9 USA 26.67 VIETZE, Sandy 64 64 USA 53.86 FERRI, James  
10 10 POL 25.23 JASICZEK, Michal 65 65 USA 54.95 HALL, Max  
11 11 CAN 25.89 STEINKE, Chris 66 66 USA 55.49 PRICE, Cameron  
12 12 USA 31.68 WRIGHT, Bronson 67 67 USA 56.14 BURCIN, Kyle  
13 13 BEL 31.67 VAN DEN BROECKE, Dr 68 68 USA 56.35 TOMLINSON, Henry  
14 14 USA 30.46 DUFFY, Drew 69 69 USA 56.64 JONES, Alec  
15 15 USA 21.45 MCLAUGHLIN, Brian 70 70 USA 57.65 COLLOPY, Ryan  
16 16 USA 33.16 AUTY, Jack 71 71 USA 58.06 FERRI, Michael  
17 17 USA 33.43 DUFFY, Danny 72 72 USA 58.41 MITCHELL, Nicholas  
18 18 USA 33.74 FARROW, Tanner 73 73 USA 58.53 COSENTINO, Nicholas  
19 19 USA 33.92 DRILLER, Garret 74 74 USA 59.63 HAFERMAN, Eric  
20 20 USA 34.27 BROWN, Griffin 75 75 USA 60.65 TALBOTT, Marc  
21 21 USA 34.74 BERLACK, Ronald 76 76 USA 61.01 KEITH, Jacob  
22 22 CAN 35.03 GOUGEON, Jake 77 77 USA 62.36 LEBEL, James  
23 23 USA 35.51 MARTENS, Peter 78 78 SRB 62.83 STARCEVIC, Vanja  
24 24 USA 35.86 ROBERTSON, Carter 79 79 USA 63.45 SAVARIA, K J  
25 25 USA 38.49 MCDONALD, Conor 80 80 USA 63.69 ALVAREZ, Dylan  
26 26 USA 38.84 SPROCK, Ty 81 81 USA 63.90 STUERCKE, Hunter  
27 27 USA 38.95 ARVIDSSON, Erik 82 82 USA 66.39 BENDA, Jake  
28 28 USA 38.98 LEEVER, Alex 83 83 CAN 71.05 DYMOND, Malcolm  
29 29 USA 38.99 DAVIS, Devin 84 84 USA 76.63 MANGIACOTTI, Brian  
30 30 AUS 40.10 LAIDLAW, Harry 85 85 USA 77.76 WILSON, Cody  
31 31 USA 40.36 HADERLE, Brannen 86 86 MAR 114.04 LAMHAMEDI, Sami  
32 32 CRO 40.60 RODES, Istok 87 87 POL 115.74 JASICZEK, Jedrzej  
33 33 USA 41.50 PLANT, Riley 88 88 DAN 142.46 SIMONSEN, Lasse Kamp 
34 34 USA 41.77 ELLER, Bryce 89 89 USA 999.99 SLATTERY, Logan  
35 35 USA 42.92 MOONEY, Ryan 90 90 USA 999.99 STEFFEY, George  
36 36 USA 43.77 MCCORMICK, Sean 91 91 USA 999.99 GRIFFITH, Ian  
37 37 USA 44.02 BLAKE, Daniel 92 92 SLO 999.99 DVORNIK, Jaka  
38 38 AUS 44.04 ROBERTSON, Sam 93 93 SWE 999.99 FRISK, David  
39 39 USA 44.28 ASTLE, Bryce 94 94 USA 999.99 FREEMAN, Adam  
40 40 USA 44.31 DEAN, Austin  
41 41 AUS 44.96 SCOTT, Alec  
42 42 USA 45.32 YAMAMOTO, Cai  
43 43 USA 45.94 HARRISON, Charles  
44 44 USA 46.24 SANTANIELLO, Nick  
45 45 USA 46.29 BLOMMER, William  
46 46 MAR 46.37 LAMHAMEDI, Adam  
47 47 USA 47.23 MORSE, Sam  
48 48 USA 47.40 CARDAMONE, Devon  
49 49 CRO 47.48 KOLEGA, Elias  
50 50 USA 48.55 VETH, Nicolas  
51 51 USA 48.63 DVORACEK, Addison  
52 52 AUS 49.06 DEMSCHAR, Daniel  
53 53 USA 49.55 ROMANO, Patrick  
54 54 USA 49.62 GINNIS, Alexander  
55 55 USA 51.60 BLACK, Graham  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved