Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
US Ski Team FIS Series - Super Combined, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
11/10/2013 10:00 AM

SC 2 Sl St List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
US SKI TEAM FIS SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 15.00 11/10/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 61 USA ARVIDSSON, Erik 1:23.48  
2 36 CAN LAJOIE, Vincent 1:23.35  
3 58 USA DUFFY, Danny 1:23.33  
4 42 USA KRAUSE, Nicholas 1:23.29  
5 32 CAN SCHUESSLER BEDARD, 1:23.19  
6 59 NZL PREBBLE, Nick 1:23.16  
7 45 ARG SIMARI BIRKNER, Cr 1:23.02  
8 49 USA BRANDENBURG, Will 1:23.01  
9 52 USA GREGORAK, Will 1:22.93  
10 33 USA DUPRATT, Samuel 1:22.91  
11 41 USA MCLAUGHLIN, Brian 1:22.59  
12 51 GBR GOWER, Jack 1:22.58  
13 46 USA BERLACK, Ronald 1:22.18  
14 37 CAN ST-GERMAIN, Wiliam 1:22.16  
15 25 SWE OLSSON, Hans 1:21.95  
16 39 NOR THEODORSEN, Espen 1:21.77  
17 35 AUT BERTHOLD, Frederic 1:21.60  
18 23 SWE HEDIN, Douglas 1:21.27  
19 20 USA BENNETT, Bryce 1:21.25  
20 12 USA GOLDBERG, Jared 1:21.21  
21 6 USA MILLER, Bode 1:20.64  
22 27 CAN PRIDY, Conrad 1:20.62  
23 21 CRO ZRNCIC-DIM, Natko 1:20.35  
24 7 USA BIESEMEYER, Thomas 1:19.95  
25 18 USA JITLOFF, Tim 1:19.89  
26 13 USA DANIELS, Nick 1:19.66  
27 16 USA WEIBRECHT, Andrew 1:19.58  
28 5 AUT KRIECHMAYR, Vincen 1:19.41  
29 4 CAN PRIDY, Morgan 1:19.29  
30 3 USA GANONG, Travis 1:18.86  
31 63 CAN SWETTE, Ford 1:23.64  
32 53 USA VIETZE, Sandy 1:23.96  
33 68 USA WEISEL, Kipling 1:24.03  
34 48 USA WRIGHT, Bronson 1:24.26  
35 56 NZL FEASEY, Willis 1:24.39  
36 47 USA KIRCHER, Andrew 1:24.41  
37 69 NZL BARWOOD, Adam 1:24.47  
38 75 USA HALL, Max 1:24.52  
39 72 USA MOONEY, Ryan 1:24.60  
40 55 USA FARROW, Tanner 1:24.68  
41 76 CAN GOUGEON, Jake 1:24.80  
42 70 USA DEAN, Austin 1:25.02  
43 65 USA JONES, Alec 1:25.19  
44 85 USA KELSEY, Sky 1:26.07  
45 83 USA FREEMAN, Adam 1:26.24  
46 82 USA GRIFFITH, Ian 1:26.51  
47 80 USA GALLAGHER, Christi 1:26.51  
48 71 USA SPROCK, Ty 1:26.72  
49 44 USA CONE, Robert 1:27.13  
50 84 USA STEFFEY, George 1:27.24  
51 79 POL DZIEDZIC, Andrzej 1:27.40  
52 81 SLO DVORNIK, Jaka 1:27.73  
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved