Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by CLASS¹
Assigned Start Repor¹
2013 Allen Clark Hill Climb - Single Crs, Best
USA - VT - Top of Applachian Gap
10/6/2013 10:00 AM

Assigned Start ALPHA¹print

                              2013 Allen Clark Hill Climb                         Page 1 
Top of Applachian Gap 
Waitsfield, VT 
 
Assigned Start Report 
Bib Assigned 
Start Name Class Team 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
51 10:25:30 ALTSHULER Joshua M 20-29 Beaumont Solar Cycling 
32 10:16:00 ARMEN Chris M 50-59 Eastern Bloc 
55 10:27:30 BASA John M 15-19 
24 10:12:00 BASA William M 50-59 
37 10:18:30 BESSETT Kevin M 40-49 1K2GO-Onion River Sports 
48 10:24:00 BROUILLETTE Kurt M 30-39 
49 10:24:30 CAMPBELL Patrick M 30-39 ZENBERRYMIX.COM 
7 10:03:00 CESTONE Kenneth M 70  
23 10:11:30 CICO John M 50-59 Team Dantes 
42 10:21:00 CLARK Kevin M 40-49 
54 10:27:00 CYR Valerie F 15-19 UVM 
2 10:00:30 DESHAIES Brodie M U15 
36 10:18:00 DITOMMASO Daniel M 40-49 
9 10:04:00 DOOLITTLE Tom M 70  
28 10:14:00 DUNKERLEY William M 50-59 BOB SMART 
14 10:06:30 ERNEST Dan M 60-69 velorentides 
5 10:02:00 EXTRA RIDER 
6 10:02:30 EXTRA RIDER 
8 10:03:30 GENGENBACH RAY M 70 LAUGHING DOG 
53 10:26:30 GOODWIN Maria F 15-19 
39 10:19:30 GOODWIN Ron M 40-49 Bob and Terrys sports outlet 
41 10:20:30 HAMMOND Marc M 40-49 Green Mountain Bicycle Club 
33 10:16:30 HEATH Jere M 50-59 
52 10:26:00 HENSLER Karl M 20-29 
34 10:17:00 HUFFMAN Audrey F 40-49 Mad RIver Riders 
20 10:10:00 HUTCHINGS Bill M 50-59 
21 10:10:30 JACOBS Jerry M 50-59 545 Velo 
3 10:01:00 LANSER Toby M U15 
16 10:07:30 LECLERC Jean-Claude M 60-69 ACQ-Suarez 
12 10:05:30 MAJERNIK Buddy M 60-69 Craftsbury Nordic 
30 10:15:00 MARTI David M 50-59 
56 10:08:00 MCCARTHY Mark M 60-69 PITTSFORD PAINTING C 
10 10:04:30 METZ Don M 70 Rippers 
15 10:07:00 MORIARTY Peter M 60-69 
13 10:06:00 MORIN Brian M 60-69 
19 10:09:30 MOTTA Aimee F 50-59 GMBC 
25 10:12:30 OCONNOR Dennis M 50-59 CTS (Carmichael Training Systems) 
31 10:15:30 OLIVER Bim M 50-59 
35 10:17:30 QUIRION Roger M 40-49 
22 10:11:00 REEVES William M 50-59 
18 10:09:00 REGAN Gail F 50-59 
43 10:21:30 ROSS Kenneth M 40-49 
29 10:14:30 SEYMOUR Mark M 50-59 Frederick Pedalers 
38 10:19:00 SIMPSON John M 40-49 
45 10:22:30 SISAK George M 30-39 
27 10:13:30 SPENCER Paul M 50-59 
17 10:08:30 STEIN Carla F 50-59 
26 10:13:00 STEIN David M 50-59 
46 10:23:00 TEITSMA Jesse M 30-39 
44 10:22:00 TUTTLE Jason M 30-39 
4 10:01:30 VANDENDRIES Alexander M U15 
40 10:20:00 VANDENDRIES Erik M 40-49 545 Velo 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 10/5/2013 10:56:27 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved