Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
XC 3 - Dual, Best
USA - CA - Northstar California
8/1/2013 6:00 PM

Results¹print

                         Northstar California  8/1/2013                   Page 1 
XC Series 
Race 2 
 
Class : Cat 1 19-34 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1073 Cat 1 19-34 Donovan JP 1:01:43 (1) 
2 1023 Cat 1 19-34 Berg Stephen 1:12:28 (2) 10:45 
 
Class : Cat 1 35-44 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1027 Cat 1 35-44 Deibert Troy 1:02:19 (1) 
2 1024 Cat 1 35-44 Gallardo Mario 1:02:34 (2) :15 
3 1098 Cat 1 35-44 Icanberry Ryan 1:05:35 (3) 3:16 
4 1079 Cat 1 35-44 Noble David 1:13:30 (4) 11:10 
 
Class : Cat 1 45-54 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1063 Cat 1 45-54 Miers Paul 1:04:11 (1) 
2 1095 Cat 1 45-54 Ouzounian Steve 1:27:24 (2) 23:13 
 
Class : Cat 2 13U 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1087 Cat 2 13U Lamperti Gianni 48:13.6 (1) 
2 1088 Cat 2 13U Lamperti Luke 51:27.3 (2) 3:13 
3 1064 Cat 2 13U Miers Jackson 1:04:36 (3) 16:22 
4 1075 Cat 2 13U Aiello Jett 1:07:23 (4) 19:10 
 
Class : Cat 2 14-18 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1022 Cat 2 14-18 Bedient Nelson 46:01.2 (1) 
2 1062 Cat 2 14-18 Yackle Jake 46:06.0 (2) :04 
3 1092 Cat 2 14-18 Romano Patrick 49:37.9 (3) 3:36 
4 1048 Cat 2 14-18 Milner Blake 53:32.5 (4) 7:31 
 
Class : Cat 2 19-34 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1046 Cat 2 19-34 Botelho Mike 49:44.6 (1) 
2 1099 Cat 2 19-34 Lewis Steven 51:50.5 (2) 2:05 
3 1083 Cat 2 19-34 Wassmer Robert 57:27.9 (3) 7:43 
 
Class : Cat 2 35-44 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1016 Cat 2 35-44 Harwin David 48:39.0 (1) 
2 1091 Cat 2 35-44 Tieslau Adrian 54:15.2 (2) 5:36 
 
Class : Cat 2 45-54 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1017 Cat 2 45-54 Manning Craig 48:26.9 (1) 
2 1097 Cat 2 45-54 Blodgett Eric 56:24.8 (2) 7:57 
3 1096 Cat 2 45-54 Henthorn Rich 57:28.9 (3) 9:02 
4 1082 Cat 2 45-54 Wassmer Robert 59:05.2 (4) 10:38 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 8/1/2013 7:46:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved