Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
2013 Northstar Enduro OVERALL - Single Crs, Best
USA - CA - Northstar California
7/21/2013 10:29 AM

Results by Class¹print

                                 2013 Northstar Enduro 
Sponsored by GoPro 
Northstar California 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time Back 
____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 412 AM 19-29 Smith Ashton 12:03.34 8:15.72 20:19.07 
2 409 AM 19-29 Jacobs Cory 12:08.74 8:47.44 20:56.19 0:37.12 
3 431 AM 19-29 Morris Josh 12:40.47 8:37.39 21:17.87 0:58.80 
4 420 AM 19-29 Hartman Jordan 12:54.48 8:53.83 21:48.33 1:29.26 
5 408 AM 19-29 Van Gundy Kevin 13:05.74 8:58.97 22:04.72 1:45.65 
6 416 AM 19-29 Anderson Ryan 12:49.42 9:28.85 22:18.28 1:59.22 
7 446 AM 19-29 Roby Matt 13:08.99 9:09.68 22:18.67 1:59.61 
8 419 AM 19-29 Payne Jonathan 14:02.11 10:03.60 24:05.71 3:46.64 
9 421 AM 19-29 Enos Justin 15:46.48 11:09.01 26:55.50 6:36.43 
10 425 AM 19-29 Good Kenny 23:39.30 9:58.83 33:38.14 13:19.08 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time Back 
____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 432 AM 30-39 Opperman Curtis 12:08.65 7:58.75 20:07.41 
3 404 AM 30-39 Vigil Jared 12:02.10 8:35.74 20:37.85 0:30.44 
2 445 AM 30-39 Marty Steve 12:17.37 8:29.69 20:47.07 0:39.66 
4 447 AM 30-39 Behrens Brad 13:49.73 9:14.00 23:03.74 2:56.33 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time Back 
____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 444 AW 19-29 Glogovac Kelley 19:50.73 13:54.09 33:44.82 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time Back 
____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 402 AW 30-39 Haverlick Naomi 13:50.49 10:31.20 24:21.70 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time Back 
____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 401 M18 Murphy Patrick 11:23.20 8:02.37 19:25.58 
2 423 M18 Chamberlin Alex 11:22.50 8:17.70 19:40.21 0:14.63 
3 406 M18 Harrington Ross 11:44.43 8:26.24 20:10.68 0:45.10 
4 405 M18 Luhmann Karl 12:07.95 8:36.63 20:44.59 1:19.01 
5 413 M18 Hopping Zack 12:37.92 8:32.67 21:10.61 1:45.02 
6 410 M18 Russell Bradley 12:50.47 8:50.72 21:41.20 2:15.61 
7 440 M18 Nicolas Taylor 13:04.64 9:24.44 22:29.09 3:03.50 
8 429 M18 Mollison Brody 13:29.91 9:35.03 23:04.94 3:39.36 
9 441 M18 Taylor Alexi 13:58.37 10:49.36 24:47.73 5:22.15 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time Back 
____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 438 MM Hane Bill 12:01.86 8:17.62 20:19.49 
2 403 MM Holiday Wade 12:09.59 8:24.21 20:33.81 0:14.32 
3 418 MM Berna Myke 13:01.64 8:27.54 21:29.19 1:09.69 
4 433 MM Eghelmeier Michael 13:10.48 9:08.82 22:19.31 1:59.82 
5 437 MM OConnell Tom 14:25.45 9:55.43 24:20.89 4:01.40 
6 428 MM Takahashi Michael 13:58.77 10:29.80 24:28.57 4:09.08 
7 411 MM Russeull Kevin 12:52.31 14:37.86 27:30.18 7:10.69 
424 MM Doane Michael DNS 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Total Time Back 
____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 415 MW Douglass Kirstie 13:28.85 9:40.10 23:08.96 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved