Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Master of the Mass Enduro Stage 2 - Mountain Bike, Enduro XC
USA - CO - Aspen Snowmass
7/13/2013 9:00 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

                    Master of the Mass Stage 2 Cross Country 
presented by Aspen Snowmass 
 
 
Class: Am Men 
Pl Bib Name Hometown Age Result Time Back OA 
Rank 
================================================================================ 
1 32 Andrew Dunlap Dillon, CO 31:06.15 ( 12) 
2 18 Colin McKernan Arvada, CO 31:08.24 2.09 ( 13) 
3 29 Justin LaBier Aspen, CO 31:34.65 28.50 ( 14) 
4 31 Cashion Smith Brevard, NC 31:53.39 47.24 ( 16) 
5 23 Kyle Sauder Basalt, CO 32:48.03 1:41.88 ( 19) 
6 11 Mark Beaudry Boulder, CO 32:50.66 1:44.51 ( 20) 
7 16 Trevor Haley Evergreen, CO 32:59.42 1:53.27 ( 21) 
8 57 Mike Day Breckenridge, CO 33:13.98 2:07.83 ( 22) 
9 17 Ryan Marshall Denver, CO 33:22.50 2:16.35 ( 23) 
10 34 Travis McLain Aspen, CO 34:56.94 3:50.79 ( 26) 
11 6 Tyler Spence Carbondale, CO 35:29.50 4:23.35 ( 28) 
12 22 Alex Clark Boulder, CO 36:01.09 4:54.94 ( 29) 
13 24 Tyler Lindsey Aspen, CO 36:25.83 5:19.68 ( 30) 
14 12 John Ensign Carbondale, CO 36:28.48 5:22.33 ( 31) 
15 25 Jerry Doughty Snowmass Village, 36:46.61 5:40.46 ( 32) 
16 14 Dillon Haley Evergreen, CO 36:52.68 5:46.53 ( 33) 
17 15 Mike Haley Evergreen, CO 39:06.99 8:00.84 ( 36) 
18 30 Tim Ward Aspen, CO 41:41.14 10:34.99 ( 38) 
19 33 Gonzalo Mirich Aspen, CO 44:09.61 13:03.46 ( 40) 
20 13 Jesus Fuentes Tampico/ Mexico 54:40.41 23:34.26 ( 45) 
21 69 Jacques Houot Carbondale, CO 1:06:31 35:25.72 ( 46) 
19 Jefferson Smith Grand Junction, C DNS ( ) 
20 Eric Tinkerbot San Diego, CA DNS ( ) 
21 Rj Trapani Glenwood Springs, DNS ( ) 
26 Cameron Spies Sedalia, CO DNS ( ) 
27 Cooper Ryburn Castle Rock, CO DNS ( ) 
28 Javier Lopez Rifle, CO DNS ( ) 
 
Class: Am Women 
Pl Bib Name Hometown Age Result Time Back OA 
Rank 
================================================================================ 
1 36 Eva Surls 38:28.94 ( 34) 
35 Elena Forchielli Breckenridge, CO DNS ( ) 
 
Class: Junior (13-17) 
Pl Bib Name Hometown Age Result Time Back OA 
Rank 
================================================================================ 
1 3 Nicolas Laughren Aspen, CO 38:32.24 ( 35) 
2 1 Hunter Bryant Aspen, CO 40:38.94 2:06.70 ( 37) 
3 5 Dillon Gressett Carbondale, CO 43:48.97 5:16.73 ( 39) 
4 10 Chase Ellsperman Carbondale, CO 44:11.59 5:39.35 ( 41) 
5 4 Rhett Parker Snowmass, CO 46:23.27 7:51.03 ( 42) 
6 7 Dalton Long Rifle, CO 49:25.00 10:52.76 ( 43) 
7 2 Jackson Ferraro Snowmass Village, 52:46.49 14:14.25 ( 44) 
8 9 Matt Herndon Aspen, CO 1:14:55 36:23.14 ( 47) 
8 Wade Soho Basalt, CO DNS ( ) 
 
 
 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 7/13/2013 11:27:21 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved