Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Master of the Mass Enduro Stage 1 - Mountain Bike, Enduro
USA - CO - Aspen Snowmass
7/12/2013 4:00 PM

Unofficial Results¹print

                      Master of the Mass - Stage 1 Super D 
presented by Aspen Snowmass 
 
Class : Am Men 
Pl Bib Name Age Hometown Result TimeBack 
================================================================================ 
1 18 Colin McKernan Arvada 28:42.39 
2 31 Cashion Smith Brevard/ NC 28:50.04 7.65 
3 29 Justin LaBier Aspen 28:57.71 15.32 
4 32 Andrew Dunlap Dillon 29:20.26 37.87 
5 28 Javier Lopez Rifle 29:35.78 53.39 
6 23 Kyle Sauder Boulder 29:40.66 58.27 
7 34 Travis McLain Aspen 30:24.32 1:41.93 
8 16 Trevor Haley Evergreen 30:29.34 1:46.95 
9 57 Mike Day Breckenridge 30:34.75 1:52.36 
10 17 Ryan Marshall Denver 30:36.01 1:53.62 
11 25 Jerry Doughty Snowmass Village 31:08.69 2:26.30 
12 11 Mark Beaudry Boulder 31:14.97 2:32.58 
13 24 Tyler Lindsey Aspen 31:27.61 2:45.22 
14 22 Alex Clark Boulder 31:42.14 2:59.75 
15 14 Dillon Haley Evergreen 32:21.06 3:38.67 
16 12 John Ensign Carbondale 32:59.72 4:17.33 
17 15 Mike Haley Evergreen 33:39.46 4:57.07 
18 33 Gonzalo Mirich Aspen 34:09.50 5:27.11 
19 30 Tim Ward Aspen 34:53.63 6:11.24 
20 6 Tyler Spence Carbondale 35:01.23 6:18.84 
21 13 Jesus Fuentes Tampico/ Mexico 41:48.18 13:05.79 
22 69 Jacques Houot Carbondale 46:33.37 17:50.98 
19 Jefferson Smith Grand Junction DNS 
20 Eric Tinkerbot San Diego DNS 
21 Rj Trapani Glenwood Springs DNS 
26 Cameron Spies Sedalia DNS 
27 Cooper Ryburn Castle Rock DNS 
 
Class : Am Women 
Pl Bib Name Age Hometown Result TimeBack 
================================================================================ 
1 36 Eva Surls 33:05.57 
35 Elena Forchielli Breckenridge DNS 
 
Class : Junior (13-17) 
Pl Bib Name Age Hometown Result TimeBack 
================================================================================ 
1 5 Dyllon Gressett Carbondale 33:09.29 
2 3 Nicolas Laughren Aspen 33:44.67 35.38 
3 7 Dalton Long Rifle 35:51.48 2:42.19 
4 1 Hunter Bryant Aspen 37:57.11 4:47.82 
5 2 Jackson Ferraro Snowmass Vlg 38:37.53 5:28.24 
6 10 Chase Ellsperman Carbondale 40:06.48 6:57.19 
7 4 Rhett Parker Snowmass 46:30.08 13:20.79 
8 8 Wade Soho Basalt 48:59.17 15:49.88 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 7/12/2013 6:08:49 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved