Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
DH 2 Boondocks - Single Crs, Best
USA - CA - Northstar at Tahoe
7/7/2013 12:30 PM

Unofficial Results¹print

                         Northstar California  7/7/2013                   Page 1 
Downhill 2 
Boondocks 
 
Class : Cat 1 17 and U 
Pl Bib Class Name Member Time Diff 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 75 Cat 1 17 and U Hudson Tognetti 4:11.15 (1) 
2 194 Cat 1 17 and U Eric Meza 4:13.78 (2) 2.63 
3 174 Cat 1 17 and U Travis Spruitenburs 4:20.60 (3) 9.45 
4 183 Cat 1 17 and U Logan Richardson 4:35.59 (4) 24.44 
5 205 Cat 1 17 and U Elliot Benson 4:43.48 (5) 32.33 
6 19 Cat 1 17 and U Davis Hecker 4:53.08 (6) 41.93 
117 Cat 1 17 and U Jonathan Covey DNS 
 
Class : Cat 1 18-29 
Pl Bib Class Name Member Time Diff 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 219 Cat 1 18-29 Michael Cofield 4:06.07 (1) 
2 190 Cat 1 18-29 Tyler Hansen 4:07.76 (2) 1.69 
3 113 Cat 1 18-29 Brian Zimmerman 4:09.69 (3) 3.62 
4 118 Cat 1 18-29 Damon Iwanaga 4:11.74 (4) 5.67 
5 98 Cat 1 18-29 Ian Scaglione 4:13.18 (5) 7.11 
6 15 Cat 1 18-29 Tyler Ausmus 4:13.44 (6) 7.37 
7 128 Cat 1 18-29 Daniel Melvin 4:15.83 (7) 9.76 
8 126 Cat 1 18-29 David Biner 4:16.99 (8) 10.92 
9 29 Cat 1 18-29 Josh Morris 4:17.19 (9) 11.12 
10 115 Cat 1 18-29 Reuben Krofft 4:19.00 (10) 12.93 
11 100 Cat 1 18-29 Ashton Smith 4:19.37 (11) 13.30 
12 224 Cat 1 18-29 Charles DiMichele 4:20.16 (12) 14.09 
13 139 Cat 1 18-29 Samuel Pannepacker 4:25.84 (13) 19.77 
14 141 Cat 1 18-29 Andy Goldmen 4:26.08 (14) 20.01 
15 123 Cat 1 18-29 Eliot Ross 4:28.86 (15) 22.79 
16 259 Cat 1 18-29 Keanu Chavez 4:29.79 (16) 23.72 
17 140 Cat 1 18-29 Jack Kisseterth 4:32.00 (17) 25.93 
18 220 Cat 1 18-29 Tyler Wilkins 4:34.29 (18) 28.22 
19 192 Cat 1 18-29 Gregory Robinson 4:45.95 (19) 39.88 
20 142 Cat 1 18-29 Zack Moore 4:49.20 (20) 43.13 
21 59 Cat 1 18-29 Kyle Townsend 4:57.13 (21) 51.06 
22 222 Cat 1 18-29 Daniel Thompson 5:00.12 (22) 54.05 
151 Cat 1 18-29 Austin Rauh DNF 
 
Class : Cat 1 30-39 
Pl Bib Class Name Member Time Diff 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 Cat 1 30-39 Jeronne Olimpiada 4:06.91 (1) 
2 218 Cat 1 30-39 Curtis Opperman 4:16.13 (2) 9.22 
3 225 Cat 1 30-39 Ryan Helmuth 4:17.77 (3) 10.86 
4 61 Cat 1 30-39 Robert Pierce 4:22.72 (4) 15.81 
5 88 Cat 1 30-39 Brett Macadam 4:26.51 (5) 19.60 
6 30 Cat 1 30-39 Pete Deinken 4:30.20 (6) 23.29 
6 65 Cat 1 30-39 Anthony Allopenna 4:30.20 (6) 23.29 
8 56 Cat 1 30-39 Rusty Hansen 4:30.93 (8) 24.02 
90 Cat 1 30-39 Chris Monroe DNS 
 
Class : Cat 1 40  
Pl Bib Class Name Member Time Diff 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 92 Cat 1 40 Terry Tenette 4:15.73 (1) 
2 73 Cat 1 40 Mario Gallardo 4:19.16 (2) 3.43 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 7/7/2013 3:05:16 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved