Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
official results¹
2nd run Race C¹
Golden Rose - Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - Timberline
5/26/2013 8:30 AM

Race C Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
GOLDEN ROSE - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8.30 / 11.45 5/26/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 2 U21 1994 MHA Gunesch, Ali 56 56 U16 1997 SST Smith, Alexis  
2 8 U16 1997 CMAC Harrison, Jordan 57 57 U16 1998 CMAC Smith, Sierra  
3 13 U16 1997 MHA Burton, Shannen 58 58 U14 1999 MBSEFKlonsky, Elena  
4 15 U18 1996 CMAC George, Jenna 59 60 U18 1996 SPAC Garwin, Grace  
5 1 U18 1995 TAS Mounsey, Anna 60 61 U18 1996 CMAC McFall, Natalie  
6 3 U18 1996 MAC Daly-jensen, Kath 61 62 U18 1995 WPSC Molt, Malory  
7 6 U18 1996 MRST Bauernfeind, Tayl 62 63 U18 1996 MHA Champawat, Meera  
8 12 U16 1998 MBSEFBracy, Carina 63 64 U16 1998 CMAC Roskill, Olivia  
9 14 U16 1998 TAS Zeldes, Madeline 64 65 U16 1997 TAS Zann, Morgan  
10 7 U16 1998 CMAC Oseland, Alexandr 65 66 U16 1998 SSRA Thompson, Briley  
11 4 U16 1997 SSRA Burandt, Elyse 66 67 U14 2000 CMAC Pepin, Grace  
12 9 U18 1995 MBSEFOlson, Megan 67 68 U16 1998 CMAC Russell, Petria  
13 5 U18 1996 MRST Ahmann, Lindsay 68 69 U16 1997 TAS Cogan, Michaela  
14 10 U18 1995 SVST Deangeli, Claire 69 70 U16 1998 MBSEFBrown, Madison  
15 11 U16 1997 MRST Struthers, Gracie 70 71 U14 1999 SST Lewis, Kira  
16 16 U18 1996 MRST Knox, Brittney 71 72 U14 2000 MBSEFBracy, Danielle  
17 17 U14 1999 CMAC Hensien, Katie 72 73 U14 1999 SPAC Grimm, Courtney  
18 18 U16 1997 CMAC Frey, Allison 73 74 U14 1999 MBSEFOlson, Kelsey  
19 19 U16 1997 SPAC Dahlberg, Callie 74 75 U14 1999 CMAC Janssen, Sydney  
20 20 U14 1999 MBSEFSmith, Erin 75 76 U16 1998 WPSC Manke, Megan  
21 21 U16 1998 CMAC Pepin, Ella 76 77 U14 1999 CMAC Frey, Jacqueline  
22 22 U16 1997 CSRT Mixon, Beth 77 78 U14 2000 TAS Moore, Emma  
23 23 U18 1995 TAS Littlefield, Alex 78 79 U14 1999 FAST Bakken, Andras  
24 24 U16 1998 TAS Henry, Amelia 79 80 U14 1999 FAST Eminger, Sara  
25 25 U14 1999 CMAC Cooley, Skylar 80 81 U14 2000 FAST Jurgensen, Savanna 
26 26 U16 1998 WPSC Molt, Casey 81 82 U14 1999 SSRA Grzelak, Rachel  
27 27 U18 1996 MAC Hayes-Lattin, Mad 82 83 U14 2000 TAS Moscovici, Anna  
28 28 U18 1996 WPSC Forsyth, Makensie 83 84 U14 1999 TAS Treuting, Quinn  
29 29 U16 1997 MHA Schmidt, Elderkin 84 85 U14 1999 TAS Truffat, Madeleine 
30 30 U18 1995 MAC Green, Mackenzie 85 86 U14 1999 TAS Wicklund, Brynne  
31 31 U18 1995 MAC Raitt, Izzie 86 87 U14 2000 WPSC Knight, Josie  
32 32 U16 1997 SPAC Isaza, Laura  
33 33 U21 1994 TAS Nelson, Rachel  
34 34 U16 1997 CMAC Wurden, Megan  
35 35 U16 1998 CMAC Toland, Talia  
36 36 U16 1997 WPSC Mat, Breanne  
37 37 U18 1996 CMAC Bielaski, Makaela  
38 38 U14 1999 MBSEFBouchard, Lili  
39 39 U16 1997 TAS Ronald, Erin  
40 40 U16 1998 SST Springman, Samant  
41 41 U16 1998 SPAC Smith, Lillie  
42 42 U14 1999 MBSEFSahm, Sophia  
43 43 U16 1997 CMAC Hampson, Sarah  
44 44 U16 1998 MHA Galasso, Oriana  
45 45 U14 2000 MBSEFBeasley, Addison  
46 46 U16 1998 WPSC Purtzer, Hailey  
47 47 U16 1998 SSRA Ellingwood, Riann  
48 48 U14 1999 CSRT Nardone, Melissa  
49 49 U16 1998 SSRA Guenzel, Berkeley  
50 50 U18 1996 CMAC Frey, Stephanie  
51 51 U16 1997 CSRT Clarke, Kelli  
52 52 U14 1999 MHA Hall, Natalie  
53 53 U16 1998 CMAC Stamnes, Sabrina  
54 54 U16 1998 MBRT Jones, Madison  
55 55 U14 1999 CMAC Holm, Hailey  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved