Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official result¹
revised B2¹
2nd run B¹
Golden Rose B - Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - MT HOOD SKI BOWL
5/25/2013 9:45 AM

RACE B¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
GOLDEN ROSE "B" - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 11.45 5/25/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 4 U16 1997 SSRA Burandt, Elyse 56 57 U16 1998 CMAC Smith, Sierra  
2 3 U18 1996 MAC Daly-jensen, Kath 57 58 U14 1999 MBSEFKlonsky, Elena  
3 15 U18 1996 CMAC George, Jenna 58 60 U18 1996 SPAC Garwin, Grace  
4 8 U16 1997 CMAC Harrison, Jordan 59 61 U18 1996 CMAC McFall, Natalie  
5 2 U21 1994 MHA Gunesch, Ali 60 62 U18 1995 WPSC Molt, Malory  
6 6 U18 1996 MRST Bauernfeind, Tayl 61 63 U18 1996 MHA Champawat, Meera  
7 14 U16 1998 TAS Zeldes, Madeline 62 64 U16 1998 CMAC Roskill, Olivia  
8 5 U18 1996 MRST Ahmann, Lindsay 63 65 U16 1997 TAS Zann, Morgan  
9 10 U18 1995 SVST Deangeli, Claire 64 66 U16 1998 SSRA Thompson, Briley  
10 11 U16 1997 MRST Struthers, Gracie 65 67 U14 2000 CMAC Pepin, Grace  
11 7 U16 1998 CMAC Oseland, Alexandr 66 68 U16 1998 CMAC Russell, Petria  
12 9 U18 1995 MBSEFOlson, Megan 67 69 U16 1997 TAS Cogan, Michaela  
13 12 U16 1998 MBSEFBracy, Carina 68 70 U16 1998 MBSEFBrown, Madison  
14 16 U18 1996 MRST Knox, Brittney 69 71 U14 1999 SST Lewis, Kira  
15 1 U18 1995 TAS Mounsey, Anna 70 73 U14 1999 SPAC Grimm, Courtney  
16 17 U14 1999 CMAC Hensien, Katie 71 74 U14 1999 MBSEFOlson, Kelsey  
17 18 U16 1997 CMAC Frey, Allison 72 75 U14 1999 CMAC Janssen, Sydney  
18 19 U16 1997 SPAC Dahlberg, Callie 73 76 U16 1998 WPSC Manke, Megan  
19 20 U14 1999 MBSEFSmith, Erin 74 77 U14 1999 CMAC Frey, Jacqueline  
20 21 U16 1998 CMAC Pepin, Ella 75 78 U14 2000 TAS Moore, Emma  
21 22 U16 1997 CSRT Mixon, Beth 76 79 U14 1999 FAST Bakken, Andras  
22 23 U18 1995 TAS Littlefield, Alex 77 80 U14 1999 FAST Eminger, Sara  
23 24 U16 1998 TAS Henry, Amelia 78 81 U14 2000 FAST Jurgensen, Savanna 
24 25 U14 1999 CMAC Cooley, Skylar 79 82 U14 1999 SSRA Grzelak, Rachel  
25 26 U16 1998 WPSC Molt, Casey 80 83 U14 2000 TAS Moscovici, Anna  
26 27 U18 1996 MAC Hayes-Lattin, Mad 81 84 U14 1999 TAS Treuting, Quinn  
27 28 U18 1996 WPSC Forsyth, Makensie 82 85 U14 1999 TAS Truffat, Madeleine 
28 29 U16 1997 MHA Schmidt, Elderkin 83 86 U14 1999 TAS Wicklund, Brynne  
29 30 U18 1995 MAC Green, Mackenzie 84 87 U14 2000 WPSC Knight, Josie  
30 31 U18 1995 MAC Raitt, Izzie  
31 32 U16 1997 SPAC Isaza, Laura  
32 33 U21 1994 TAS Nelson, Rachel  
33 34 U16 1997 CMAC Wurden, Megan  
34 35 U16 1998 CMAC Toland, Talia  
35 36 U16 1997 WPSC Mat, Breanne  
36 37 U18 1996 CMAC Bielaski, Makaela  
37 38 U14 1999 MBSEFBouchard, Lili  
38 39 U16 1997 TAS Ronald, Erin  
39 40 U16 1998 SST Springman, Samant  
40 41 U16 1998 SPAC Smith, Lillie  
41 42 U14 1999 MBSEFSahm, Sophia  
42 43 U16 1997 CMAC Hampson, Sarah  
43 44 U16 1998 MHA Galasso, Oriana  
44 45 U14 2000 MBSEFBeasley, Addison  
45 46 U16 1998 WPSC Purtzer, Hailey  
46 47 U16 1998 SSRA Ellingwood, Riann  
47 48 U14 1999 CSRT Nardone, Melissa  
48 49 U16 1998 SSRA Guenzel, Berkeley  
49 50 U18 1996 CMAC Frey, Stephanie  
50 51 U16 1997 CSRT Clarke, Kelli  
51 52 U14 1999 MHA Hall, Natalie  
52 53 U16 1998 CMAC Stamnes, Sabrina  
53 54 U16 1998 MBRT Jones, Madison  
54 55 U14 1999 CMAC Holm, Hailey  
55 56 U16 1997 SST Smith, Alexis  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved