Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results A¹
RACE A Start¹
Golden Rose A - Slalom, Ladies
USA - OR - MT HOOD SKI BOWL
5/25/2013 8:30 AM

A run 2¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
GOLDEN ROSE "A" - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8.30 / 11.45 5/25/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 35 U16 1998 CMAC Toland, Tal 52.08 56 51 U16 1997 CSRT Clarke, Kell 57.06 
2 42 U14 1999 MBSEFSahm, Sophi 52.04 57 73 U14 1999 SPAC Grimm, Court 57.28 
3 30 U18 1995 MAC Green, Mack 51.52 58 67 U14 2000 CMAC Pepin, Grace 58.04 
4 29 U16 1997 MHA Schmidt, El 51.44 59 58 U14 1999 MBSEFKlonsky, Ele 58.13 
5 32 U16 1997 SPAC Isaza, Laur 51.40 60 68 U16 1998 CMAC Russell, Pet 58.22 
6 11 U16 1997 MRST Struthers, 51.34 61 69 U16 1997 TAS Cogan, Micha 58.37 
7 21 U16 1998 CMAC Pepin, Ella 51.30 62 62 U18 1995 WPSC Molt, Malory 58.51 
8 18 U16 1997 CMAC Frey, Allis 51.24 63 84 U14 1999 TAS Treuting, Qu 58.56 
9 19 U16 1997 SPAC Dahlberg, C 51.08 64 64 U16 1998 CMAC Roskill, Oli 58.67 
10 27 U18 1996 MAC Hayes-Latti 51.02 65 78 U14 2000 TAS Moore, Emma 58.74 
11 37 U18 1996 CMAC Bielaski, M 50.78 66 85 U14 1999 TAS Truffat, Mad 58.81 
12 23 U18 1995 TAS Littlefield 49.88 67 76 U16 1998 WPSC Manke, Megan 59.69 
13 24 U16 1998 TAS Henry, Amel 49.88 68 77 U14 1999 CMAC Frey, Jacq 1:00.07 
14 14 U16 1998 TAS Zeldes, Mad 49.71 69 87 U14 2000 WPSC Knight, Jo 1:00.14 
15 12 U16 1998 MBSEFBracy, Cari 49.60 70 79 U14 1999 FAST Bakken, An 1:00.22 
16 22 U16 1997 CSRT Mixon, Beth 49.59 71 56 U16 1997 SST Smith, Ale 1:00.65 
17 20 U14 1999 MBSEFSmith, Erin 49.07 72 74 U14 1999 MBSEFOlson, Kel 1:01.74 
18 28 U18 1996 WPSC Forsyth, Ma 49.07 73 70 U16 1998 MBSEFBrown, Mad 1:02.72 
19 17 U14 1999 CMAC Hensien, Ka 48.94 74 26 U16 1998 WPSC Molt, Case 1:02.78 
20 9 U18 1995 MBSEFOlson, Mega 48.90 75 82 U14 1999 SSRA Grzelak, R 1:03.26 
21 25 U14 1999 CMAC Cooley, Sky 48.34 76 44 U16 1998 MHA Galasso, O 1:04.21 
22 2 U21 1994 MHA Gunesch, Al 48.14  
23 15 U18 1996 CMAC George, Jen 47.93  
24 10 U18 1995 SVST Deangeli, C 47.71  
25 8 U16 1997 CMAC Harrison, J 47.50  
26 5 U18 1996 MRST Ahmann, Lin 47.49  
27 4 U16 1997 SSRA Burandt, El 47.17  
28 3 U18 1996 MAC Daly-jensen 47.04  
29 6 U18 1996 MRST Bauernfeind 45.71  
30 1 U18 1995 TAS Mounsey, An 43.73  
31 39 U16 1997 TAS Ronald, Eri 52.21  
32 48 U14 1999 CSRT Nardone, Me 52.26  
33 40 U16 1998 SST Springman, 52.38  
34 46 U16 1998 WPSC Purtzer, Ha 52.65  
35 16 U18 1996 MRST Knox, Britt 53.15  
36 52 U14 1999 MHA Hall, Natal 53.28  
37 47 U16 1998 SSRA Ellingwood, 53.74  
38 49 U16 1998 SSRA Guenzel, Be 53.85  
39 36 U16 1997 WPSC Mat, Breann 54.03  
40 43 U16 1997 CMAC Hampson, Sa 54.27  
41 31 U18 1995 MAC Raitt, Izzi 54.65  
42 45 U14 2000 MBSEFBeasley, Ad 54.75  
43 34 U16 1997 CMAC Wurden, Meg 54.80  
44 33 U21 1994 TAS Nelson, Rac 54.91  
45 38 U14 1999 MBSEFBouchard, L 55.15  
46 65 U16 1997 TAS Zann, Morga 55.49  
47 53 U16 1998 CMAC Stamnes, Sa 55.56  
48 57 U16 1998 CMAC Smith, Sier 55.60  
49 86 U14 1999 TAS Wicklund, B 55.95  
50 71 U14 1999 SST Lewis, Kira 56.14  
51 60 U18 1996 SPAC Garwin, Gra 56.28  
52 55 U14 1999 CMAC Holm, Haile 56.41  
53 66 U16 1998 SSRA Thompson, B 56.42  
54 61 U18 1996 CMAC McFall, Nat 56.72  
55 80 U14 1999 FAST Eminger, Sa 56.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved