Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
PRO SEEDING RESULTS¹
2013 ProGrt Seeding Run - Single Crs, Best
USA - NY - Plattekill Mountain
5/25/2013 12:00 PM
Seeding Start at 3:30

Pro and Jr U18 Cat 1¹print

                 Plattekill Mountain KHS FOX PROGRT Seeding Start Times- Downhill 
5/25/2012 POC Eastern States Cup 2 
Usa Cycling Pro Gravity Tour Roxbury, NEW YORK -USA- 
Results and Rankings by Plattekill Mountain Timing Services 
 
 
================================================================================================================ 
*** Gender Category Class Age Group: Cat1M01-18 *** 
================================================================================================================ 
Assigned Start Plate Name Team/Sponsor License Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
3:30:00.0 78 Alex Willie Intense/Troy Lee Designs 276946 Longmant,CO 
3:31:00.0 200 Chase Nelson 264517 Littleton,CO 
3:32:00.0 203 Jason Schroeder ODI/Specialized Development 356538 Carldbad,CA 
3:33:00.0 220 Isaac Allaire Madkats/TLD/Fox 377720 Morrisvill,VT 
3:34:00.0 239 Luca Shaw Specialized Gravity USA 285781 Hendersonv,NC 
3:35:00.0 240 Walker Shaw Specialized Gravity USA 285782 Hendersonv,NC 
3:36:00.0 252 Jake Kahn Dannys Cycles Racing 352646 Putnam Val,NY 
3:37:00.0 280 Max Kaupas Wolf Rock Racing 292910 Silverthor,CO 
3:38:00.0 281 Cole Picchiottino Trek/Southridge Racing 351042 Murrieta,CA 
3:39:00.0 282 Todd Reriwick Ride Giant/ Ride Northstar 359655 Soulsbyvil,CA 
3:40:00.0 287 Shane Leslie ODI/Specialized 317122 Birmingham,MI 
3:41:00.0 291 Callum McEwen Community Bikes and Boards 313076 Philadelph,PA 
3:42:00.0 293 Matt Branney Factory MotoE/Yeti/Fox 219366 Highlands ,CO 
3:43:00.0 375 Tom Kitsos 354868 Underhill,VT 
 
================================================================================================================ 
*** Gender Category Class Age Group: ProF01-99 *** 
================================================================================================================ 
Assigned Start Plate Name Team/Sponsor License Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
3:44:00.0 12 Mary Elges Speed Legion 77042 Windsor,CT 
3:45:00.0 63 Kathy Golebiowski Oliver Racing/Specialized 255278 High Bridg,NJ 
3:46:00.0 64 Anne Galyean Integrity Racing/ Deity 314146 Frederick,MD 
3:47:00.0 85 Eva Wilson Oliver Racing 279817 Kensington,NH 
3:48:00.0 101 Caitlyn Franciscovic Dori 321466 Weave,NH 
3:49:00.0 116 Taylor Allison Team DROP/ Plattekill 269964 Roxbury,NY 
3:50:00.0 120 Kristen Courtney Adrenaline Racer CAN1981110 Toronto,On 
 
================================================================================================================ 
*** Gender Category Class Age Group: ProM01-99 *** 
================================================================================================================ 
Assigned Start Plate Name Team/Sponsor License Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
3:51:00.0 6 Jordan Newth Specialized/ True Wheels/100 282818 West Rutla,VT 
3:52:00.0 7 Christopher Mari Speed legion Racing/Avalance 249170 Somers,NY 
3:53:00.0 10 Oliver Levick Drummer Racing 195365 North Ando,MA 
3:54:00.0 18 Justin Brigandi Drop/Zerate 260630 Harrington,NJ 
3:55:00.0 24 Jason Scheiding FLR/One Ghost/Shimano/FLY 265153 Beacon,NY 
3:56:00.0 42 Ryan Burney Fly/Continental/Roxky Mtn. 350588 Sutton,NH 
3:57:00.0 52 Corey McMahon JuMac/ODI/One Industries/Bik 355756 North Conw,NH 
3:58:00.0 53 Logan Binggeli KHS Factory Racing/Life Stre 213148 St. George,VT 
3:59:00.0 54 Kevin Aiello KHS Bicycles 245409 Rancho San,CA 
4:00:00.0 55 Waylon Smith Trek/Southridge Racing 42824 Frazier Pa,CA 
4:01:00.0 59 Ray Syron Evil Vengeance Tour 282084 Rckport,MA 
4:02:00.0 60 Matt Henderson Oliver Racing/Specialized 141944 Hi Bridge,NJ 
4:03:00.0 62 Quinton Spaulding KHS Factory Racing 165835 Henderson,NV 
4:04:00.0 65 Logan Mulally Integrity Racing 247832 Reading,PA 
4:05:00.0 66 Brook MacDonald Trek World Racing NZ2014338 Hawkes Bay,NZ 
4:06:00.0 67 Neko Mulally Trek World Racing 247832 Reading,PA 
 
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
 
Plattekill Mountain KHS FOX PROGRT Seeding Start Times- Downhill 
5/25/2012 POC Eastern States Cup 2 
Usa Cycling Pro Gravity Tour Roxbury, NEW YORK -USA- 
Results and Rankings by Plattekill Mountain Timing Services 
 
Assigned Start Plate Name Team/Sponsor License Hometown 
________________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
4:07:00.0 68 Lucas Cowan Intense/ Troy Lee Designs 310952 San Diego,CA 
4:08:00.0 72 Brendon Schweitzer Oliver Racing/ Specialized 380359 Queens,NY 
4:09:00.0 79 Austin Hackett-Klaub Trek/Smith/One Industry/Novi 294146 Dillon,CO 
4:10:00.0 80 Alex McAndrew Madkats/Transition 262733 E. Hardwiz,VT 
4:11:00.0 81 Andrew Dean The Fix Bike Shop/Taboosh 318778 Boulder,CO 
4:12:00.0 83 Arthur Babcock One Ghost Industries/Fox/Shi 312428 Fulton,NY 
4:13:00.0 84 Andrew Slowly Oliver Racing/Specialized/TL 277539 Martinsvil,NJ 
4:14:00.0 86 Nik Dudukovich One Ghost Industries/Fox/Shi 305595 Port Matil,PA 
4:15:00.0 88 Felip Walker Scotts Valley Cycle Sport 297530 Santa Cruz,CA 
4:16:00.0 89 Kiran MacKinnon Steve Peat Syndicate 298817 Santa Cruz,CA 
4:17:00.0 93 Geoffrey Ayr Mavic/Trek/HMBP 185267 Westfield,MA 
4:18:00.0 96 Mauricio Estrada Colombia DH COL1983011 Stranhope,NJ 
4:19:00.0 100 William Anderson S and W Sports 378586 Weane,NH 
4:20:00.0 104 B.J. Treglia Fox Racing Shox/Gung Ho Bike 111141 York,PA 
4:21:00.0 108 Adam Digby The Hub Bike Shop/Fly Racing 295155 San Juan C,CA 
4:22:00.0 109 Zach Gravson 350876 Pagosa Spr,CO 
4:23:00.0 110 Brian Scolforo Fast Line Racing 382118 Lee,MA 
4:24:00.0 113 Wiley Kupas Wolf Rock Racing 292907 Silverthor,CO 
4:25:00.0 114 Max Morgan Billy Goat Bikes/Mountain Kh 320502 Duluth,GA 
4:26:00.0 115 Brandon Blakely Billy Goat Racing/Mountain K 326776 Flat Rock,NC 
4:27:00.0 117 Cody Johnson One Ghost/X-Fusion 291622 San Diego,CA 
4:28:00.0 118 Brian Yannuzzi Community Bikes 212921 Coatsville,PA 
4:29:00.0 121 Philip Ott Quick Stop Bike Shop/Hayes 277380 Marquette,MI 
4:30:00.0 122 Jubal Davis Mojo Wheels 385551 Waverly,OH 
4:31:00.0 123 Dan Albert ATL/Canfield Brothers 316754 Wallingfor,CT 
4:32:00.0 940 Leland OConnor Fast Line Racing 224089 Ithaca,NY 
 
 
 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved