Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11    Link to This RaceResults  
Men Overall¹
Women Overall¹
La Bicicletta Classica: Gran Fondo Moab - Gran Fondo, 60 mile loop
USA - UT - Poison Spider Bicycles
5/4/2013 8:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                    La Bicicletta Classica; Gran Fondo Moab 
 
Class : Men 20 and under 
Pl Bib Name Age Hometown Result TimeBack 
================================================================================ 
1 102 MILLER Cobe 14 Rigby, ID 4:09:34 
 
Class : Men 21-29 
Pl Bib Name Age Hometown Result TimeBack 
================================================================================ 
1 111 OLSEN Matt 29 Midway, UT 3:35:35 
2 110 ISOM Luke 25 Midway, UT 4:35:40 1:00:05. 
3 108 CHARLES Lee 27 Denver, CO 5:29:25 1:53:50. 
4 109 HARRIER Colin 28 Denver, CO 5:30:17 1:54:42. 
5 106 ALTMAN Justin 22 Park City, UT 6:02:48 2:27:13. 
107 BEAUFILS Fabien 27 park city, UT DNF 
 
Class : Men 30-39 
Pl Bib Name Age Hometown Result TimeBack 
================================================================================ 
1 420 BRENNEMAN Cameron 35 Santa Fe , NM 2:51:20 
2 491 ROBINSON Barkley 39 Steamboat Springs, CO 2:56:59 5:39.80 
3 440 CUSICK Brendan 38 Durango, CO 2:59:15 7:55.30 
4 486 PARKS Trent 34 Gypsum, CO 3:17:08 25:48.90 
5 419 BOYD James 35 Farmington, NM 3:18:42 27:22.50 
6 441 DELO Ken 37 avon, CO 3:18:50 27:30.20 
7 498 WOJCIKOWSKI Filip 37 Park City, UT 3:18:50 27:30.70 
8 442 DIVINE Tex 36 moab, UT 3:19:32 28:12.70 
9 493 SCARBROUGH Jason 35 South Jordan, UT 3:23:33 32:13.90 
10 488 POULTER Greg 39 Breckenridge, CO 3:29:14 37:54.60 
11 445 IVERSON Eric 39 Bountiful, UT 3:31:34 40:14.50 
12 485 OLSON Matthew 35 Edwards, CO 3:33:15 41:55.20 
13 496 WATTS Nick 32 SAINT PAUL, MN 3:34:49 43:29.40 
14 443 HARRIS Chad 39 North Logan, UT 3:51:38 1:00:18. 
15 499 WYSCARVER Todd 36 Eagle, CO 3:54:55 1:03:35. 
16 444 HENDRICKSON Brian 37 Park City, UT 4:00:37 1:09:17. 
17 492 ROHMAN Ryan 35 Broomfield, CO 4:07:33 1:16:13. 
18 421 BROOKS Kevin 35 Highland, UT 4:09:57 1:18:37. 
19 497 WILBUR Jeffrey 37 Longmont, CO 4:13:39 1:22:19. 
20 495 TENGE Ryan 38 Durango, CO 4:23:34 1:32:14. 
21 490 RIEGLE Geoff 39 Littleton, CO 4:24:35 1:33:15. 
22 489 RAYBOY Jordan 33 davie, FL 4:29:44 1:38:24. 
23 422 BROOKS Lane 37 Highland, UT 4:37:31 1:46:11. 
24 487 PETERSON Benjamin 36 Salt Lake City, UT 4:42:33 1:51:13. 
25 482 MCINTOSH Chris 36 Evergreen, CO 4:48:41 1:57:21. 
26 423 BROWN Justin 36 Murray, UT 4:54:41 2:03:21. 
27 483 MOHARITA Laszlo 35 HOBOKEN, NJ 5:08:11 2:16:51. 
28 448 MANGUM Mark 38 North Ogden, UT 5:12:52 2:21:32. 
29 484 NAGEL Matthew 37 Oakley, UT 5:16:59 2:25:39. 
30 494 SORWEID Stephen 32 Denver, CO 5:32:00 2:40:40. 
416 ALBRIGHT Steven 36 Sandy, UT DNF 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 5/6/2013 12:49:27 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved