Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WHISTLER CUP 2013 U14 - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - BC - WHISTLER/BLACKCOMB
4/7/2013 11:00 AM

U14 SL L Second Run¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
WHISTLER CUP 2013 U14 WOMEN`S SLALOM - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11.00 / 14.30 4/ 7/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 99 OBSC2 BOUGHNER Samantha 58.25 56 64 KNSR1 KAHL Taylor 1:01.16 
2 6 MB LUDLOW Amanda 57.91 57 85 RMR RODYAKIN Sophia 1:01.62 
3 32 VSC1 VAN SOEST Katrina 57.90 58 72 WST1 LEISHMAN Savannah 1:01.72 
4 34 LSCR1 TRUDEAU Brianna 57.48 59 86 SPAC1 KOVACS Shaylin 1:01.77 
5 41 WMSC1 MAH Nicole 57.48 60 58 CSC1 POP Adrienne 1:02.11 
6 49 DEVIL ROSS Morgan 57.34 61 35 SEYM1 NOVOTA Danae 1:02.22 
7 37 NSA CADIEUX Sierra 57.16 62 103 WMSC SWAFFIELD Megan 1:02.45 
8 39 SPAC1 FARRELL Zanna 57.04 63 40 KNSR1 LOCKHART Andrea 1:02.54 
9 90 WMSC1 FLECKENSTEIN Katie 56.88 64 63 GT1 NAAS Stephanie 1:02.61 
10 11 ITA VIGLIETTI Chiara 56.00 65 84 BW1 CALLAGHAN Gillian 1:02.80 
11 13 NOR NEUMANN Alexandra 55.82 66 66 BW1 PILON Emily 1:03.18 
12 1 BC1 JEPSEN Mollie 55.72 67 71 CRA1 ATKINSON Holly 1:03.27 
13 44 BW1 LUKINUK Brooke 55.62 68 101 WMSC2 KING Sierra 1:03.48 
14 38 MSC COHEN Emily 55.35 69 89 KNSR1 CLARK Katie 1:03.94 
15 29 BC2 GOSNEY Anna 55.25 70 7 JPN OHKOSHI Saya 1:03.97 
16 10 NSWA NEILL Lucy 54.89 71 55 CSC1 SLAY Ashley 1:04.29 
17 20 BC1 MORRIS Micah 54.89 72 105 WMSC PUDRITZ Sarah 1:04.49 
18 14 NZE MCKAY Eden 54.88 73 54 PGSC1 MARTIN Kaitlyn 1:04.94 
19 24 BC1 RENZONI Ella 54.62 74 61 APEX1 WELLS Molly 1:06.24 
20 2 CHI IDE Javiera 54.35 75 100 TSC2 FREEMAN Alexandra 1:06.76 
21 8 QC CLEMENT Justine 54.12 76 106 WMSC BORDER Morgan 1:07.01 
22 25 NZE ROBINSON Tully 53.87 77 107 WMSC TUER Lucy 1:07.11 
23 9 ARG ALONSO Valentina 53.63 78 74 SEYM1 YUN Mee-Lyung 1:07.67 
24 16 AUS HOFFMAN Madison 53.53 79 110 WMSC BARAGAR Elyse 1:07.76 
25 27 BC2 NATALENKO Kristina 53.38 80 80 APEX1 GENTIS Lily Manon 1:07.96 
26 69 OBSC1 DYMOND Gwen 53.23 81 88 CSC1 FEDOROFF Mariya 1:08.20 
27 31 RMR ANDISON Jane 53.05 82 15 RSA GOOSEN Camlyn 1:09.09 
28 47 OBSC1 MACDONALD Brianna 52.29 83 93 Apex2 HENDERSON Tyra 1:10.49 
29 19 JPN KUMONO Chelsea 52.28 84 18 SK CREUSOT Julia 1:10.95 
30 12 AUS HOUGH Annabelle 51.17 85 98 TSC2 O`BRIEN Asha 1:11.17 
31 33 BVSC1 WEBBER Avery 58.57 86 68 FAST1 STILES Summer 1:11.41 
32 83 OBSC1 STOCK Julia 58.70 87 108 WMSC BULOWSKI Emma 1:11.60 
33 48 GT1 PLUNKETT Lucia 58.83 88 91 HMLCK LILJEDAHL Lena 1:12.01 
34 67 TSC1 CASEY Larkin 58.88 89 65 RMR PANKE Kaysa 1:12.22 
35 52 CRA1 STACKHOUSE Lauren 58.96 90 46 MTWAS ELLARD-WEBSTER Hea 1:12.22 
36 28 NZE2 LOEFFEN-GALLAGHER H 59.27 91 87 WST1 STEVENS Cheyanne 1:12.67 
37 23 NSWA DAVIES Imogen 59.39 92 76 HMLCK KARDOES Megan 1:12.91 
38 45 TSC1 CONSTABLE Alannah 59.62 93 5 VIC HOUGHTON Arabella 1:12.99 
39 59 SPAC1 DUFF Mackenzie 59.67 94 92 SEYM1 SCHMOHL Kayla 1:14.41 
40 62 NSA MCVEY Maddy 59.83 95 60 PGSC1 BLUNT Camryn 1:14.78 
41 43 CSCO1 DONOVAN Riley 59.89 96 82 PGSC1 MEDHURST Maya 1:18.49 
42 22 NZE BUSHELL Georgia 59.94 97 79 TSC1 ZIVKOVIC Sara 1:20.02 
43 57 BVSC1 TAYLOR Danika 1:00.15 98 70 MTWAS PEMBLE Mel 1:24.25 
44 50 FAST1 FORSYTH Rylee 1:00.46  
45 97 SPAC2 JARDINE-ARNOLD My 1:00.51  
46 102 WMSC2 DAWSON Erin 1:00.56  
47 3 SRB MILETIC Masa 1:00.57  
48 42 Jozo1 TANKOVICH Amanda 1:00.63  
49 56 WMSC1 TURNER Lucy 1:00.64  
50 77 CRA1 DARLISON Rowan 1:00.69  
51 81 GT1 STAMBOLIAN Ester 1:00.73  
52 75 VSC1 MACGILLIVRAY Sara 1:00.84  
53 73 DEVIL BURKS Teegan 1:00.85  
54 21 ITA REVELLI Camilla 1:01.11  
55 36 WST1 PUNCHARD Oso 1:01.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved