Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
GS Spectacular U12 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Beaver Creek Resort
4/6/2013 3:00 PM

Results by class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0603  
SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB VAIL APRIL 6, 2013 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME 
 
1 4 X6406946 Heaydon, Phoebe U8 SCV/05 1:04.06 (19)  
2 3 R6402507 Goldsmith, Greta U8 SUM/05 1:13.26 (54)  
3 2 R6477757 Valent, Alexandra U8 SCV/06 1:21.82 (62)  
 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME 
 
1 11 R6300669 Romanov, Dasha U10 ELD/03 1:00.39 (6)  
2 18 R6305920 Pykkonen, Riza U10 SCV/03 1:00.71 (8)  
3 19 R6371879 McSpadden, Bayli U10 SCV/03 1:05.13 (23)  
4 28 R6229601 Bowden, Kyra U10 SUM/03 1:06.44 (29)  
5 16 R6338982 Brown, Nancy U10 SCV/03 1:06.57 (30)  
6 7 R6430250 Adrian, Ryli U10 SSP/03 1:08.04 (34)  
7 23 R6380950 Edelman, Samantha U10 ASP/04 1:08.96 (36)  
8 20 R6274756 Weiner, Talisa U10 SUM/04 1:09.22 (38)  
9 6 R6308767 Keane, Kaitlin U10 SCV/04 1:09.36 (39)  
10 34 R6405190 Burns, Emma Kate U10 SCV/03 1:09.72 (40)  
11 21 R6393564 Sullivan, Adalie U10 SCV/03 1:10.43 (43)  
12 31 X6363303 Goumas, Tara U10 SUM/04 1:10.65 (45)  
13 15 R6410277 Snyder, Olyvia U10 SUM/03 1:11.04 (47)  
14 22 R6343519 Bachmann, Nadia U10 ELD/03 1:11.34 (49)  
15 10 R6293344 Leifer, Alyssa U10 WPK/03 1:11.41 (50)  
16 35 R6456192 Gillette, Wells U10 SCV/03 1:13.04 (52)  
17 26 R6419371 Engelmann, Alexandra U10 ASP/03 1:13.23 (53)  
18 32 R6268353 Prizemin, Victoria U10 ELD/03 1:13.39 (55)  
19 33 R6308088 Skilbred, Kate U10 ELD/03 1:14.38 (56)  
20 14 R6340510 Westall, Alexandra U10 SUM/04 1:15.06 (57)  
21 25 R6313442 Hoyt, Taylor U10 SCV/03 1:15.09 (58)  
22 24 R6407466 Petersen, Paige U10 SUM/04 1:15.65 (59)  
23 9 R6309186 Jordaan, Savannah U10 ELD/04 1:21.05 (61)  
 
 
06-04-13 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLW1013 N0603 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved