Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
PROGRAM¹
Start List¹
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT
4/4/2013 9:00 AM

Interval Report¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
 
TEAM BRECKENRIDGE APRIL 4, 2013 
BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
43 18 U21 AUS LAIDLAW, Luke 34.032 (24) 32.299 (61) 1:06.33 (47)  
second run 35.563 (48) 31.548 (37) 1:07.11 (43) 2:13.44  
44 58 U18 USA BAROUNOS, Alex 34.671 (45) 31.464 (50) 1:06.13 (45)  
second run 35.452 (47) 31.871 (47) 1:07.32 (45) 2:13.45  
45 65 U18 USA TALBOTT, Marc 35.358 (62) 31.241 (44) 1:06.60 (50)  
second run 35.367 (46) 31.604 (41) 1:06.97 (40) 2:13.57  
46 62 U21 USA ROBERTS, Murphy 34.713 (46) 31.379 (48) 1:06.09 (44)  
second run 35.658 (50) 32.146 (55) 1:07.80 (48) 2:13.89  
47 54 U18 USA FRANCIS, Brian 35.192 (58) 31.790 (57) 1:06.98 (55)  
second run 35.746 (51) 31.394 (36) 1:07.14 (44) 2:14.12  
48 46 U21 USA ELLER, Bryce 34.882 (49) 31.669 (55) 1:06.55 (49)  
second run 35.830 (54) 32.144 (54) 1:07.97 (51) 2:14.52  
49 71 U18 USA THROM, Benjamin 35.402 (63) 31.463 (49) 1:06.86 (54)  
second run 35.756 (52) 32.075 (51) 1:07.83 (50) 2:14.69  
50 70 U18 USA WATTENMAKER, Owen 35.780 (66) 31.546 (51) 1:07.32 (58)  
second run 35.639 (49) 31.902 (49) 1:07.54 (47) 2:14.86  
51 69 U18 USA SZWEBEL, Florian 35.899 (68) 31.232 (43) 1:07.13 (57)  
second run 36.402 (61) 31.795 (46) 1:08.19 (53) 2:15.32  
52 68 U18 USA KIRWOOD, Clayton 35.504 (64) 31.605 (53) 1:07.11 (56)  
second run 36.131 (58) 32.193 (56) 1:08.32 (55) 2:15.43  
53 72 U21 USA LENNOX, Trevor 35.634 (65) 32.088 (58) 1:07.72 (59)  
second run 35.936 (56) 32.276 (57) 1:08.21 (54) 2:15.93  
54 55 U21 USA BLOMMER, William 35.931 (71) 32.150 (60) 1:08.08 (61)  
second run 35.882 (55) 32.095 (52) 1:07.97 (51) 2:16.05  
55 77 U18 USA HANCOCK, Andrew 35.290 (60) 32.589 (63) 1:07.87 (60)  
second run 36.144 (59) 32.469 (60) 1:08.61 (56) 2:16.48  
56 76 U18 USA BAILEY, Bryan 36.153 (74) 32.611 (64) 1:08.76 (66)  
second run 36.225 (60) 31.594 (40) 1:07.82 (49) 2:16.58  
57 89 U18 USA MALONEY, Henry 35.926 (70) 32.615 (65) 1:08.54 (63)  
second run 36.805 (62) 31.930 (50) 1:08.73 (58) 2:17.27  
58 85 U18 USA BAKER, Xon 35.965 (72) 32.660 (66) 1:08.62 (64)  
second run 36.019 (57) 32.687 (61) 1:08.70 (57) 2:17.32  
59 84 U18 USA GRUBER, Patrick 36.104 (73) 32.738 (67) 1:08.84 (67)  
second run 36.875 (63) 32.099 (53) 1:08.97 (59) 2:17.81  
60 47 U21 USA DAVIS, Devin 36.589 (78) 32.125 (59) 1:08.71 (65)  
second run 37.005 (65) 32.398 (59) 1:09.40 (61) 2:18.11  
61 73 U18 SWE FORS KAELLSTRAND, 36.191 (75) 32.905 (68) 1:09.09 (68)  
second run 36.907 (64) 32.309 (58) 1:09.21 (60) 2:18.30  
62 80 U21 USA NAGLER, Austin 36.799 (83) 33.393 (71) 1:10.19 (70)  
second run 37.091 (66) 33.874 (64) 1:10.96 (63) 2:21.15  
63 75 SR CAY TRAVERS, Dow 36.464 (76) 33.274 (69) 1:09.73 (69)  
second run 37.581 (71) 34.149 (68) 1:11.73 (67) 2:21.46  
64 88 U18 USA KIDD, David 36.783 (82) 33.676 (72) 1:10.45 (73)  
second run 37.459 (69) 33.640 (62) 1:11.09 (64) 2:21.54  
 
 
 
04-04-13 / BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT LIST: FLM1113 USA1688.893 GM3 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved