Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Intervals¹
REVISED Start List¹
PROGRAM¹
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT
4/3/2013 9:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 4/ 3/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 40 U21 MONSEN, Sam 1:04.35 56 58 U21 THEIS, Tyler 1:06.45 
2 38 SR PENTTINEN, Juho-Pek 1:04.27 57 60 U21 ROBERTS, Murphy 1:06.47 
3 25 U21 STRAND, Matthew 1:04.26 58 52 U18 SVENSSON, Sixten 1:06.73 
4 32 SR ALEXANDER, Sean 1:04.18 59 68 U18 DU PASQUIER, Gregoir 1:06.88 
5 33 SR REYNOLDS, Charlie 1:04.11 60 76 U18 BAILEY, Bryan 1:06.97 
6 31 U21 BROOKS, Dylan 1:03.84 61 66 U18 KIRWOOD, Clayton 1:06.97 
7 24 U21 MONSEN, Felix 1:03.81 62 73 U21 LENNOX, Trevor 1:07.08 
8 36 U21 SHIFFRIN, Taylor 1:03.77 63 72 U21 BLOMMER, William 1:07.21 
9 26 SR GUNNARSSON, Henrik 1:03.60 64 65 U21 ELLER, Bryce 1:07.55 
10 21 SR ADDE, Andreas 1:03.58 65 57 U21 HAYES, Colin 1:07.58 
11 29 U21 MOTTAU, Tanner 1:03.44 66 70 U18 WATTENMAKER, Owen 1:07.60 
12 28 SR FLOWERS, Kitt 1:03.41 67 81 U18 DE JONG, Devin 1:08.10 
13 20 SR HARMANEN, Niko 1:03.37 68 63 U18 KLEIN, Charlie 1:08.25 
14 111 SR RADFORD, Michael 1:03.28 69 83 U18 BAKER, Xon 1:08.45 
15 14 SR WILSON, Ryan 1:03.23 70 74 U18 FORS KAELLSTRAND, Ma 1:09.00 
16 17 SR RUUD, Simon 1:02.97 71 79 U18 WEINGARTNER, Tommy 1:09.10 
17 18 SR HIETANEN, Kasper 1:02.86 72 85 U18 LUNDIN, Travis 1:09.67 
18 6 U21 NARVESTAD, Nikolai 1:02.83 73 92 U18 LAUGHLIN, Jesse 1:10.29 
19 15 U21 SMITH, Cameron 1:02.67 74 87 U18 MALONEY, Henry 1:10.41 
20 19 U21 CONE, Robert 1:02.65 75 86 U18 KIDD, David 1:10.42 
21 9 SR ACOSTA, Christopher 1:02.61 76 78 U18 ELLIOT, Nigel 1:10.61 
22 12 U21 PHILP, Trevor 1:02.59 77 84 U21 NAGLER, Austin 1:10.67 
23 5 SR JAMPOLSKY, Grant 1:02.46 78 80 U21 NOBLE, Carl 1:10.78 
24 22 SR ENGEL, Mark 1:02.30 79 37 SR IRWIN, Geoffrey 1:10.79 
25 13 SR COHEE, Nick 1:02.26 80 94 U18 BENDER, Jamie 1:10.93 
26 4 U21 HERZOG, David 1:01.92 81 88 U18 POPE, T J 1:11.14 
27 7 SR STIEGLER, Seppi 1:01.92 82 77 U18 HANCOCK, Andrew 1:11.29 
28 3 SR BRATH, Joergen 1:01.86 83 95 U18 LAWLER, Rick 1:11.35 
29 1 SR LYSDAHL, Espen 1:01.71 84 93 U18 MARCY, Dennis 1:12.38 
30 8 SR KYLLINGSTAD, Christ 1:01.14 85 99 U18 BUNN, Sam 1:13.77 
31 35 SR HORNER, Sean 1:04.43 86 90 SR BENNETT, Bob 1:13.81 
32 48 U18 PLANT, Riley 1:04.44 87 96 U18 SEYMOUR, Tristan 1:14.11 
33 41 U21 MCDONALD, Conor 1:04.46 88 97 U18 FISCHER, Alphonse 1:14.93 
34 123 SR GAGNON, Cedrik 1:04.70 89 100 U18 MESZAR, Luke 1:20.26 
35 61 U18 CARDAMONE, Devon 1:04.71 90 101 U21 DAHLBERG, Alec 1:23.58 
36 34 U21 NEESON, Finlay 1:04.77  
37 42 U18 SPROCK, Ty 1:05.01  
38 53 SR MILLER, Mark 1:05.12  
39 39 U21 SENONER, David 1:05.13  
40 47 U18 LAIDLAW, Harry 1:05.23  
41 69 U18 SZWEBEL, Florian 1:05.28  
42 59 U18 TRAVERS, Dean 1:05.32  
43 30 U21 WINQUIST, Even 1:05.34  
44 75 U18 FAKE, Hayden 1:05.42  
45 43 U21 MCCORMICK, Sean 1:05.44  
46 64 U18 TALBOTT, Marc 1:05.53  
47 50 U18 VETH, Nicolas 1:05.64  
48 44 U18 LEEVER, Alex 1:05.74  
49 45 U21 DAVIS, Devin 1:05.85  
50 49 U21 COOPER, Scott 1:06.05  
51 67 U21 BARNEY, Ryan 1:06.17  
52 51 U18 FRANCIS, Brian 1:06.19  
53 62 U21 BLAKE, Daniel 1:06.27  
54 56 SR SCHINDLER, James 1:06.32  
55 71 U18 THROM, Benjamin 1:06.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved