Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
PROGRAM¹
Start List¹
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Breckenridge Ski Resort
4/2/2013 9:30 AM

Intermediate Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
 
TEAM BRECKENRIDGE APRIL 2, 2013 
BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 9 U21 USA PEARL, Natalie 31.560 (2) 30.503 (1) 1:02.06 (1)  
second run 34.367 (2) 32.007 (1) 1:06.37 (1) 2:08.43  
2 3 U18 USA BROWNELL-PATTY, D 31.790 (3) 31.046 (3) 1:02.83 (2)  
second run 34.284 (1) 32.421 (2) 1:06.70 (2) 2:09.53  
3 12 U18 USA MCCORMICK, Erika* 31.276 (1) 31.728 (6) 1:03.00 (4)  
second run 34.634 (3) 32.835 (4) 1:07.47 (3) 2:10.47  
3 8 U21 USA MCVICKER, Victori 32.217 (7) 30.739 (2) 1:02.95 (3)  
second run 34.957 (5) 32.566 (3) 1:07.52 (4) 2:10.47  
5 1 U21 USA SHEELY, Miranda 31.948 (5) 31.432 (5) 1:03.38 (5)  
second run 35.243 (8) 33.254 (5) 1:08.49 (5) 2:11.87  
6 14 U21 USA HOSTETLER, Katie 32.369 (8) 32.033 (7) 1:04.40 (7)  
second run 35.314 (9) 33.718 (7) 1:09.03 (8) 2:13.43  
7 6 U18 USA SEDBERRY, Chandle 32.456 (9) 32.380 (8) 1:04.83 (8)  
second run 35.200 (7) 33.612 (6) 1:08.81 (6) 2:13.64  
8 4 U18 USA HENEGAN, Sydney 31.855 (4) 33.108 (12) 1:04.96 (9)  
second run 34.894 (4) 33.935 (8) 1:08.82 (7) 2:13.78  
9 13 U18 USA KIDD, Serina 32.552 (10) 33.000 (10) 1:05.55 (10)  
second run 35.634 (10) 34.222 (10) 1:09.85 (9) 2:15.40  
10 5 U18 USA JENNERJAHN, Jili 33.192 (13) 32.886 (9) 1:06.07 (11)  
second run 35.971 (12) 34.858 (12) 1:10.82 (12) 2:16.89  
11 20 U18 USA BALKIND, Mikaela 33.671 (15) 33.088 (11) 1:06.76 (12)  
second run 36.796 (15) 33.974 (9) 1:10.77 (11) 2:17.53  
12 15 U21 USA LARSEN, Dayna 33.697 (16) 33.205 (13) 1:06.90 (13)  
second run 36.304 (13) 34.628 (11) 1:10.93 (13) 2:17.83  
13 17 U18 USA PARKER, Anne 33.593 (14) 35.188 (16) 1:08.78 (15)  
second run 35.721 (11) 34.988 (13) 1:10.70 (10) 2:19.48  
14 21 U18 USA BOWERS, Dairinn 35.486 (20) 34.302 (15) 1:09.78 (16)  
second run 37.321 (17) 35.190 (14) 1:12.51 (15) 2:22.29  
15 18 U21 NZL JONES, Melissa 35.106 (18) 35.535 (17) 1:10.64 (17)  
second run 36.940 (16) 35.517 (15) 1:12.45 (14) 2:23.09  
16 22 U21 USA CROSBY, Maya 35.427 (19) 36.195 (18) 1:11.62 (18)  
second run 37.868 (18) 36.915 (17) 1:14.78 (16) 2:26.40  
17 23 U18 USA MORRISON, Daryl 36.436 (22) 36.446 (19) 1:12.88 (19)  
second run 38.334 (19) 36.614 (16) 1:14.94 (17) 2:27.82  
16 U21 USA VAN DER LINDEN, A 33.101 (12) DNF  
second run DNS  
11 U21 USA RYAN, Kristie DNF  
second run DNS  
10 U21 USA ZANCA, Mariah 36.060 (21) DNF  
second run DNS  
 
 
 
02-04-13 / BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT LIST: FLW1013 USA1564.893 GF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved