Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Start List¹
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP CHAMPIONSHIPS - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT
4/1/2013 12:30 PM

Intermediate Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
 
TEAM BRECKENRIDGE APRIL 1, 2013 
BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 14 U18 USA VETH, Nicolas 19.731 (4) 45.277 (1) 1:05.00 (1)  
2 1 U18 USA THROM, Benjamin 19.774 (5) 45.295 (2) 1:05.07 (2)  
3 13 SR NOR BRATH, Joergen 19.482 (1) 45.916 (5) 1:05.39 (3)  
4 10 U18 SWE SVENSSON, Sixten 19.897 (7) 45.776 (4) 1:05.67 (4)  
5 2 U18 CAY TRAVERS, Dean 19.611 (2) 46.128 (7) 1:05.73 (5)  
6 15 SR NOR KYLLINGSTAD, Chri 20.717 (28) 45.351 (3) 1:06.06 (6)  
7 8 U21 USA COOPER, Scott 19.919 (8) 46.186 (9) 1:06.10 (7)  
8 11 McCormack, Sean 20.035 (10) 46.181 (8) 1:06.21 (8)  
9 7 U21 SWE MONSEN, Felix 19.671 (3) 46.755 (15) 1:06.42 (9)  
10 4 U18 USA KIRWOOD, Clayton 20.176 (13) 46.281 (10) 1:06.45 (10)  
11 9 U18 USA FAKE, Hayden 20.135 (12) 46.362 (11) 1:06.49 (11)  
12 12 U18 USA CARDAMONE, Devon 20.564 (24) 46.127 (6) 1:06.69 (12)  
13 16 U18 USA LUNDIN, Travis 20.193 (15) 46.548 (12) 1:06.74 (13)  
14 6 U18 USA SZWEBEL, Florian 20.043 (11) 46.785 (16) 1:06.82 (14)  
15 19 U21 USA ROBERTS, Murphy 20.213 (17) 46.710 (13) 1:06.92 (15)  
16 3 U21 USA BLAKE, Daniel 20.256 (18) 46.746 (14) 1:07.00 (16)  
17 25 U18 USA GRUBER, Patrick 20.363 (19) 47.286 (17) 1:07.65 (17)  
18 21 U18 USA HANCOCK, Andrew 19.990 (9) 47.815 (23) 1:07.80 (18)  
19 5 U21 USA BARNEY, Ryan 20.364 (20) 47.551 (19) 1:07.91 (19)  
20 17 U18 USA BAILEY, Bryan 20.181 (14) 47.803 (22) 1:07.98 (20)  
21 24 U18 SUI DU PASQUIER, Greg 20.378 (21) 47.629 (20) 1:08.00 (21)  
22 27 U21 USA BLOMMER, William 20.707 (27) 47.358 (18) 1:08.06 (22)  
23 22 U21 USA NOBLE, Carl 19.871 (6) 48.267 (25) 1:08.13 (23)  
24 18 U18 USA DE JONG, Devin 20.442 (22) 47.775 (21) 1:08.21 (24)  
25 38 SR CAY TRAVERS, Dow 20.604 (25) 48.360 (26) 1:08.96 (25)  
26 31 U18 USA MALONEY, Henry 21.263 (32) 47.882 (24) 1:09.14 (26)  
27 28 U18 USA WEINGARTNER, Tomm 20.830 (30) 48.668 (27) 1:09.49 (27)  
28 32 U18 USA LAUGHLIN, Jesse 21.077 (31) 48.990 (28) 1:10.06 (28)  
29 34 U18 USA LAWLER, Rick 21.878 (34) 49.470 (29) 1:11.34 (29)  
30 33 U18 USA POWELL, Robert 21.513 (33) 50.594 (30) 1:12.10 (30)  
31 30 U18 USA BENDER, Jamie 20.740 (29) 51.480 (31) 1:12.22 (31)  
32 29 U18 POL MARCY, Dennis 20.668 (26) 52.219 (33) 1:12.88 (32)  
33 36 U18 USA SEYMOUR, Tristan 22.050 (35) 51.686 (32) 1:13.73 (33)  
34 37 U18 MEX SCHAIBLE MURPHY, 22.203 (37) 53.740 (34) 1:15.94 (34)  
35 35 U18 USA BUNN, Sam 22.050 (35) 54.044 (35) 1:16.09 (35)  
26 U18 USA BOWMAN, Nate DNS  
111 U21 USA MCCORMICK, Sean DNS  
23 U18 USA POPE, T J 20.501 (23) DNF  
20 U18 USA BAKER, Xon 20.203 (16) DNF  
 
 
 
 
01-04-13 / BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT LIST: FLM1013 USA1685.893 ZM2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE TIMING 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved