Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Lolla Downhill - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Sunday River Ski Area
3/30/2013 9:00 PM

Team Results (1st pl¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  3/30/2013                Page 1 
 
GOULD ACADEMY COMPETITION PROGRAM 
LOLLA DOWNHILL 
 
Each team must have 8 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : Total Time : 9:26.71 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
139 M16 Axel Forsgren 1:08.23 (1) 1:08.23 (1) * 
138 M16 Jack Fitzmaurice 1:08.93 (2) 1:08.93 (2) * 
148 W16 Anna Bouton 1:10.25 (1) 1:10.25 (1) * 
157 M18 Evan Mancini 1:11.04 (1) 1:11.04 (1) * 
162 W18 Hannah Buckley 1:11.64 (1) 1:11.64 (1) * 
154 W18 Allarie Lever 1:11.79 (2) 1:11.79 (2) * 
141 M16 Patrick Mallett 1:11.94 (3) 1:11.94 (3) * 
142 M16 Charlie Hemenway 1:12.89 (4) 1:12.89 (4) * 
135 W16 Alexandra Shapiro 1:13.37 (2) 1:13.37 (2) 
147 W16 Kaelyn Woods 1:13.96 (3) 1:13.96 (3) 
136 W16 Alexandra Nygren 1:14.71 (4) 1:14.71 (4) 
156 W18 Sara Paclat 1:17.17 (3) 1:17.17 (3) 
 
Team : SLU Total Time : 10:55.35 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
88 M14 David Vanesse 1:12.87 (4) 1:12.87 (4) * 
57 W12 Lilly Drew 1:16.43 (1) 1:16.43 (1) * 
104 M14 Shea Hamson 1:19.43 (10 1:19.43 (10) * 
107 W14 Charlotte Whittier 1:19.79 (6) 1:19.79 (6) * 
52 M12 Ben Adey 1:24.15 (11 1:24.15 (11) * 
34 M10 Reed Bouton 1:26.67 (3) 1:26.67 (3) * 
62 M12 Alex Coombs 1:26.73 (14 1:26.73 (14) * 
78 M12 Nic Teguis 1:29.28 (16 1:29.28 (16) * 
33 W10 Ellie Toner 1:40.67 (10 1:40.67 (10) 
44 W10 Emma Boissoneault 1:50.52 (13 1:50.52 (13) 
15 W8 CJ Corey 1:51.88 (5) 1:51.88 (5) 
16 W8 Emily Wallace 1:58.23 (7) 1:58.23 (7) 
 
Team : MID Total Time : 10:55.37 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
97 M14 Jake Miller 1:15.05 (7) 1:15.05 (7) * 
99 W14 Zoe Belge 1:15.38 (4) 1:15.38 (4) * 
163 M14 Ben Blaustein 1:22.19 (13 1:22.19 (13) * 
63 M12 Jackson Maness 1:22.23 (9) 1:22.23 (9) * 
53 W12 Ella Blair 1:23.76 (4) 1:23.76 (4) * 
69 M12 Alex Gray 1:24.23 (12 1:24.23 (12) * 
3 M8 Nick Godomsky 1:25.14 (2) 1:25.14 (2) * 
29 M10 Henry Doucette 1:27.39 (4) 1:27.39 (4) * 
50 M10 Aiden Wyse 1:44.10 (13 1:44.10 (13) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/30/2013 12:18:09 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved