Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
CanAM U14 Banque Laurentienne - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - Mont Tremblant
3/29/2013 10:30 AM
medal ceremoni at 4pm

2nd run cond. final¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CANAM U14 BANQUE LARENTIENNE GS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 10.00 3/29/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 34 USA Skovran, Nicholas 59.34 56 65 USA Hartnett, Marc DNF 
2 40 AOA OWEN, Tim 59.05 57 59 SQA LALIBERTE, Joe DNF 
3 66 USA Armstrong, Jack 59.00 58 57 USA Seaborg, Brad DNF 
4 15 SQA MATHIEU, Benjamin 58.84 59 55 SQA HARTMANN, Charles DNF 
5 37 SQA LAVIGNE, Charles-Oli 58.76 60 53 USA Beney, William DNF 
6 1 AOA MCCORMACK, Declan 58.62 61 46 USA Fitzpatrick, Macklin DNF 
7 43 SQA BERNIER, Emile 58.61 62 35 USA Carbaugh, Max DNF 
8 18 SQA TREMBLAY, Olivier 58.58 63 31 SQA TARTE, Vincent DNF 
9 36 AOA DUFF, Sammy 58.57 64 30 ATL KEEFE, Connor DNF 
10 32 USA Boes, Justin 58.05 65 29 USA Laidman, Bailey DNF 
11 27 USA Lazzari, Giovanni 57.93 66 24 USA Kendig, Hunter DNF 
12 22 USA Dilling, Jacob 57.90 67 21 USA Scriven, Evan DNF 
13 8 SQA GOSSELIN, Laurent 57.89 68 16 AOA SUDOMERICKY, Kuba DNF 
14 11 AOA MCBAIN, Jack 57.80 69 14 USA Alpert, John DNF 
15 44 USA Lanser, Toby 57.76 70 60 USA Hanlon, Luke DSQ 
16 20 AOA WATSON, Hunter 57.69 71 42 SQA DE VARENNES, Gabriel DSQ 
17 9 USA Morgan, Chauncey 57.63  
18 17 AOA QUAYLE, Iain 57.57  
19 19 USA Shantler, Thomas 57.54  
20 6 USA Schneider, Fredi 57.33  
21 4 AOA MCGREGOR, Cameron 57.32  
22 33 USA Pomerantz, Sean 57.29  
23 12 SQA NOEL, Louis-Philippe 57.27  
24 5 USA Ilies, Vlad 57.04  
25 2 USA Brayton, Hunter 56.93  
26 50 USA Trudeau, William 56.92  
27 49 USA Keane, Brendan 56.79  
28 3 USA Price, Matthew 56.56  
29 10 USA Gile, Bridger 55.44  
30 7 SQA DAIGLE, Thomas 55.41  
31 63 SQA PARADIS, Olivier 59.37  
32 41 AOA HUNTER, Devan 59.58  
33 25 SQA DELMAS-FRENETTE, Gui 59.61  
34 67 AOA CLARK, Jeremy 59.72  
35 47 AOA COPP, Griffin 59.84  
36 70 USA Midock, Luke 59.90  
37 64 AOA CANTONI, Ben 59.96  
38 68 SQA LALONDE, Mathys 1:00.01  
39 58 AOA WOOD, Harrison 1:00.14  
40 56 AOA KORNYA, Will 1:00.16  
41 48 AOA LOMAX, Camden 1:00.19  
42 28 USA Chiari, Aedan 1:00.21  
43 39 USA Austin, Matt 1:00.29  
44 26 ATL VERRET, Frederic 1:00.61  
45 38 USA Dekko, Zachary 1:00.75  
46 52 SQA VITTECOQ, Justin 1:00.93  
47 45 USA Ritchie, Benjamin 1:01.02  
48 54 USA Hanus, Andrew 1:01.66  
49 23 USA Flaherty, David 1:01.72  
50 61 ATL MAGEE, Cameron 1:03.11  
51 13 ATL ROSS, Evan 1:03.15  
52 51 ATL COOKE, Brandyn 1:06.02  
53 62 ATL TODD, John David 1:07.16  
54 71 USA Cuvelier, Jeremy DNF  
55 69 USA Mckim, Shamus DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved