Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Results¹
CANAM U14 Banque Laurentienne - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - Mont Tremblant
3/29/2013 9:00 AM
medal ceremoni at 4pm

2nd run cond. final¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CANAM U14 BANQUE LARENTIENNE GS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 3/29/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 5 AOA DYMOND, Gwen 1:00.42 56 38 USA Kiresuk, Elizabeth 1:05.28 
2 18 AOA COHEN, Emily 1:00.27 57 6 ATL CLARKE, Jennifer 1:05.38 
3 7 USA Smith, Rachel 1:00.24 58 31 ATL MCCARDLE, Kelly 1:06.59 
4 26 SQA LYNOTT, Jillian 1:00.23 59 23 ATL PIEKARSKI, Samantha 1:07.31 
5 36 SQA BOUCHARD, Rachel 1:00.07 60 54 USA Soria, Hannah 1:08.28 
6 68 AOA CHRISTENSEN, Renee 1:00.07 61 71 AOA Tankovich, Amanda DNF 
7 20 USA Wilson, Mckenna 59.99 62 64 USA Gildehaus, Lucie DNF 
8 69 USA Easton, Cameron 59.82 63 55 USA Ruecker, Kinjal DNF 
9 24 USA Kusumi, Hanako 59.78 64 52 ATL MACLEOD, Cameron DNF 
10 29 USA Whipple, Megan 59.76 65 48 AOA ROSS, Morgan DNF 
11 34 AOA COCHRAN, Dallas 59.55 66 37 USA Turner, Lauren DNF 
12 57 AOA LASHLEY, Alta 59.51 67 17 AOA STOCK, Julia DNF 
13 49 USA Vasile, Gabriella 59.41 68 15 USA Coutu, Tatum DNF 
14 22 AOA POWNALL, Emma 59.28 69 8 AOA MACDONALD, Brianna DNF 
15 19 USA Mcnabb, Nicole 59.23 70 32 USA Dannis, Alexa DSQ 
16 30 USA Leyman, Carleigh 59.07  
17 45 SQA COSSETTE, Alexandra 59.05  
18 10 USA Levey, Nadine 58.80  
19 44 USA Cowin, Shelby 58.76  
20 21 USA Davis, Madeline 58.33  
21 3 USA Ide, Nellie 58.27  
22 66 SQA ORR, Katherine 58.12  
23 9 SQA CARLE, Eloise 57.98  
24 35 SQA SMITH, Sierra 57.88  
25 16 SQA HUOT, Laurence 57.84  
26 1 AOA METZGER, Camryn 57.70  
27 13 SQA CLEMENT, Justine 57.25  
28 14 USA Quimby, Gabrielle 57.03  
29 11 SQA VILANOVA, Marina 56.44  
30 12 USA Utter, Hannah 55.89  
31 27 USA Trudeau, Brianna 1:00.51  
32 43 USA Provost, Rebecca 1:00.59  
33 50 USA Rankin, Elizabeth 1:00.66  
34 33 SQA ROY, Frederique 1:00.69  
35 53 USA Poisson, Hayli 1:00.79  
36 25 USA Lathrop, Mikayla 1:00.82  
37 41 USA Wolff, Kristina 1:00.85  
38 61 USA Rowe, Sarah 1:01.07  
39 40 AOA SULLIVAN, Madeline 1:01.16  
40 56 AOA VIBERT, Camille 1:01.21  
41 70 AOA CADIEUX, Sierra 1:01.29  
42 67 USA Humphreys, Ashley 1:01.29  
43 65 USA Barile, Alexa 1:01.46  
44 46 SQA GUEVREMONT, Amelia 1:01.57  
45 51 SQA COLAS, Anne-Sophie 1:01.60  
46 58 SQA FORTIN, Roxanne 1:01.62  
47 28 SQA BEAUCHEMIN, Anne-S 1:01.78  
48 63 USA Glick, Camryn 1:02.09  
49 42 AOA FIELD, Emily 1:02.33  
50 39 USA Urdang, Eleanor 1:02.42  
51 62 USA Thompson, Gisele 1:02.53  
52 2 USA Williams, Elizabet 1:02.64  
53 47 AOA STONE, Daphne 1:02.65  
54 60 SQA MORIN, Eve-Marie 1:02.92  
55 4 USA Grondin, Isabel 1:03.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved