Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS TEAM/CLASS¹
U.S. NATIONALS PRO-AM - Dual, Combined
USA - CA - SQUAW VALLEY USA
3/23/2013 2:00 PM

RESULTS BY TIMES¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/23/2013                     Page 1 
 
U.S. NATIONALS PRO-AM 
SQUAW VALLEY RESORT 
JULIAS GOLD EVENTS ARENA 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 B3 Black Audi Acosta Gerard 17.95 (1) 18.41 (1) 36.36 (1) 
2 M1 Mint Gregorak Will 18.27 (1) 18.46 (1) 36.73 (1) 
3 RB1 Royal ATHLE Bennett Bryce 18.46 (1) 18.43 (1) 36.89 (1) 
4 R1 Red ( ATHLE Ross Laurenne 18.38 (1) 18.67 (1) 37.05 (1) 
5 SB1 Sky B ATHLE Chodounsky David 18.47 (2) 18.67 (1) 37.14 (1) 
6 B1 Black ATHLE Weibrecht Andrew 18.32 (2) 18.91 (3) 37.23 (2) 
7 W1 White ATHLE Ankeny Michael 18.46 (2) 18.89 (1) 37.35 (1) 
8 W10 White Indiv Elicegui Shawn 18.41 (1) 18.95 (2) 37.36 (2) 
9 Y1 Yello ATHLE Daniels Nick 18.63 (2) 18.77 (1) 37.40 (1) 
10 B10 Black Drummond Ben 18.59 (3) 18.88 (2) 37.47 (3) 
11 PL1 Plum Team JITLOFF 18.52 (1) 18.96 (1) 37.48 (1) 
12 SB10 Sky B Christenen Charles 18.32 (1) 19.21 (3) 37.53 (2) 
13 SB4 Sky B Suppl Ford Willie 18.83 (4) 18.73 (2) 37.56 (3) 
14 Y9 Yello Team: Driller Garret 18.27 (1) 19.35 (4) 37.62 (2) 
15 B2 Black Audi Ghent Erika 18.87 (4) 18.95 (4) 37.82 (4) 
16 O1 Orang ATHLE Smith Leanne 18.38 (1) 19.54 (1) 37.92 (1) 
17 Y3 Yello Team: Arvidsson Erik 19.15 (3) 19.07 (3) 38.22 (3) 
18 LP1 Light ATHLE Kelley Robby 19.47 (1) 18.76 (1) 38.23 (1) 
19 B5 Black Audi Riley Nelson 19.03 (5) 19.29 (5) 38.32 (5) 
20 Y8 Yello Team: Dvoracek├┐ Addison 19.61 (7) 18.92 (2) 38.53 (4) 
21 G1 Gold ATHLE Engel Mark 19.16 (1) 19.47 (1) 38.63 (1) 
22 Y6 Yello Team: Hall Max 19.28 (4) 20.20 (7) 39.48 (5) 
23 Y10 Yello Team: Moffat Kye 19.58 (6) 19.94 (5) 39.52 (6) 
24 LG1 Light ATHLE Ghent Abby 19.47 (2) 20.05 (1) 39.52 (1) 
25 M8 Mint Alumn Transue Josh 19.76 (2) 19.89 (2) 39.65 (2) 
26 Y2 Yello Team: Ballinger Billy 19.83 (8) 20.01 (6) 39.84 (7) 
27 B6 Black Audi McKenna Sean 19.52 (6) 20.33 (6) 39.85 (6) 
28 G3 Gold Alumn Standteiner Hansi 19.81 (2) 20.19 (2) 40.00 (2) 
29 RB4 Royal MOSELEY JOHN 20.09 (2) 19.96 (2) 40.05 (2) 
30 Y4 Yello Team: Robles Thomas 19.53 (5) 20.57 (9) 40.10 (8) 
31 SB5 Sky B Suppl Bellden Kirt 20.05 (7) 20.32 (4) 40.37 (4) 
32 Y7 Yello Team: Leonard Will 20.23 (10) 20.38 (8) 40.61 (9) 
33 P2 Purpl Rober Kelly Max 20.34 (2) 20.36 (1) 40.70 (1) 
34 PL2 Plum Team Thys-Morgan Edie 20.00 (2) 20.99 (2) 40.99 (2) 
35 LG5 Light ProAm Cashman Keely 19.32 (1) 21.69 (5) 41.01 (2) 
36 M2 Mint Relia Jacobs Jake 21.13 (3) 20.25 (3) 41.38 (3) 
37 P5 Purpl Rober Williams Noah 20.58 (6) 20.92 (2) 41.50 (2) 
38 G6 Gold Alumn Kelly Todd 20.95 (4) 20.62 (3) 41.57 (3) 
39 Y5 Yello Team: Ferguson Forrest 19.95 (9) 21.81 (10) 41.76 (10) 
40 LG6 Light ProAm Hurt AJ 20.42 (3) 21.44 (3) 41.86 (3) 
41 P8 Purpl Rober Early Quinn 20.57 (5) 21.30 (5) 41.87 (3) 
42 P4 Purpl Rober Kelly Sean 20.94 (8) 21.01 (3) 41.95 (4) 
43 S10 Silve Indiv Jacobs John 20.45 (2) 21.59 (1) 42.04 (1) 
44 P10 Purpl Rober Carr Austin 20.83 (7) 21.24 (4) 42.07 (5) 
45 LG9 Light ProAm Norton Abby 20.83 (4) 21.28 (2) 42.11 (4) 
46 G2 Gold Alumn Walsh John 21.06 (6) 21.27 (4) 42.33 (4) 
47 W4 White Indiv Elicegui Jennifer 20.68 (3) 21.67 (3) 42.35 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/24/2013 7:21:42 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved