Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS BY TIMES¹
U.S. NATIONALS PRO-AM - Dual, Combined
USA - CA - SQUAW VALLEY USA
3/23/2013 2:00 PM

RESULTS TEAM/CLASS¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/23/2013                     Page 1 
 
U.S. NATIONALS PRO-AM 
SQUAW VALLEY RESORT 
JULIAS GOLD EVENTS ARENA 
 
 
CLASS : Black (B) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 B3 Black Audi Acosta Gerard 17.95 (1) 18.41 (1) 36.36 (1) 
2 B1 Black ATHLE Weibrecht Andrew 18.32 (2) 18.91 (3) 37.23 (2) 
3 B10 Black Drummond Ben 18.59 (3) 18.88 (2) 37.47 (3) 
4 B2 Black Audi Ghent Erika 18.87 (4) 18.95 (4) 37.82 (4) 
5 B5 Black Audi Riley Nelson 19.03 (5) 19.29 (5) 38.32 (5) 
6 B6 Black Audi McKenna Sean 19.52 (6) 20.33 (6) 39.85 (6) 
7 B9 Black Audi Gajar Chiara 21.03 (7) 21.36 (7) 42.39 (7) 
8 B4 Black Audi Jenkins Asia 22.32 (9) 22.86 (8) 45.18 (8) 
9 B7 Black Audi Schott Stephanie 22.82 (10) 23.72 (9) 46.54 (9) 
10 B8 Black 21.19 (8) DSQ 
 
CLASS : Dark Green (DG) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 DG2 Dark Squaw Osborne Mitchell 21.26 (1) 22.36 (1) 43.62 (1) 
2 DG1 Dark ATHLE Maple Wiley 22.04 (2) 22.57 (2) 44.61 (2) 
3 DG3 Dark Anderson Drew 22.77 (3) 23.35 (3) 46.12 (3) 
4 DG9 Dark U10 Brougher Marco 23.08 (4) 23.76 (4) 46.84 (4) 
5 DG6 Dark Jolly Steve 25.25 (6) 25.21 (6) 50.46 (5) 
6 DG7 Dark Forrest Mike 27.74 (7) 29.72 (8) 57.46 (6) 
7 DG8 Dark Shaklovski Gregory 32.26 (8) 29.27 (7) 1:01.53 (7) 
8 DG10 Dark Roberts Emmett DNF 24.93 (5) 
9 DG5 Dark Jackson Rick 30.36 (9) 
10 DG4 Dark Forrest Reaves 23.41 (5) DNF 
 
CLASS : Gold (G) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 G1 Gold ATHLE Engel Mark 19.16 (1) 19.47 (1) 38.63 (1) 
2 G3 Gold Alumn Standteiner Hansi 19.81 (2) 20.19 (2) 40.00 (2) 
3 G6 Gold Alumn Kelly Todd 20.95 (4) 20.62 (3) 41.57 (3) 
4 G2 Gold Alumn Walsh John 21.06 (6) 21.27 (4) 42.33 (4) 
5 G4 Gold Alumn McGehee- Walsh Lyn 20.62 (3) 21.89 (5) 42.51 (5) 
6 G7 Gold Alumn Shirley Megan 20.97 (5) 22.01 (6) 42.98 (6) 
7 G5 Gold Alumn Thys Barry 21.80 (7) 22.02 (7) 43.82 (7) 
8 G10 Gold Alumn Hirsbrunner Andrea 22.40 (9) 23.59 (8) 45.99 (8) 
9 G9 Gold Alumn Robinson Tori 22.18 (8) 30.13 (9) 52.31 (9) 
10 G8 Gold Alumn Clark-Richenbach K 
 
CLASS : Light Green (LG) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 LG1 Light ATHLE Ghent Abby 19.47 (2) 20.05 (1) 39.52 (1) 
2 LG5 Light ProAm Cashman Keely 19.32 (1) 21.69 (5) 41.01 (2) 
3 LG6 Light ProAm Hurt AJ 20.42 (3) 21.44 (3) 41.86 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/24/2013 7:19:58 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved