Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
wOMEN BY CLASS¹
Start List¹
Eastern Cup Finals - Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - wATERVILLE VALLEY
3/24/2013 10:30 AM

Condensed Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN CUP FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.45 / 5.00 3/24/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 102 U21 USA 34.74 BARCLAY, Kately 56 160 U18 USA 221.98 JONES, Abigail  
2 103 U21 CAN 29.07 TESCHNER, Randa  
3 104 SR USA 44.70 ACKERMAN, Delai  
4 105 U21 USA 36.60 COTTRILL, Sarah  
5 107 U21 USA 36.40 BROWN, Makenzie  
6 108 U21 USA 40.59 MAIER, Jacqueli  
7 109 U21 USA 30.32 STRONG, Anne  
8 110 SR USA 42.85 BARRY, Caroline  
9 111 U21 USA 20.14 IDE, Maisie  
10 112 U21 USA 32.11 SACKBAUER, Mary  
11 113 U18 CAN 40.83 FRIGON, Genevie  
12 114 U18 USA 44.59 ROGERS, Alita  
13 115 U18 CAN 36.00 WOODHOUSE, Emma  
14 116 SR USA 39.86 FUCIGNA, Abigai  
15 117 U18 CAN 43.89 NOLIN, Frederiq  
16 118 U18 CAN 46.06 RAYMOND, Charlo  
17 119 U18 CAN 46.92 VINETTE, Justin  
18 120 U21 USA 47.14 GUILMINEAU, Cel  
19 121 U21 USA 48.26 CHARDAVOYNE, Pa  
20 122 U21 USA 50.22 ENDERS, Destrey  
21 123 U18 CAN 51.14 GRAVEL, Romy  
22 124 U18 CAN 51.79 GERLICH, Sandra  
23 125 U21 DAN 51.93 MOE-LANGE, Yina  
24 126 U21 USA 51.98 GILBERT, Elle  
25 127 U18 USA 52.36 STOLAR, Sammi  
26 128 U18 USA 56.25 WILLIAMS, Charl  
27 129 U18 USA 58.09 DALEY, Ryann  
28 130 U21 USA 58.27 COWIE, Eliza  
29 131 U18 USA 58.50 DINAPOLI, Kelly  
30 132 U21 USA 59.28 GENCHEFF, Alex  
31 133 U18 USA 59.42 LATHROP, Lara  
32 134 U18 USA 60.29 OLEJNIK, Erin  
33 136 U18 USA 60.50 MERRYWEATHER, A  
34 137 U21 USA 60.53 BENJAMIN, Katie  
35 138 U18 USA 64.29 WINSLOW, Caroli  
36 139 U18 CAN 64.41 PAQUETTE-PATTER  
37 140 U18 USA 68.85 PASTERIS, Gabri  
38 141 U21 USA 69.02 QUINN, Shannon  
39 142 U18 USA 69.19 SKOVRAN, Alexan  
40 143 U18 CAN 69.19 JENSEN, Adelaid  
41 144 U21 USA 69.69 BERNHARD, Katie  
42 145 U21 USA 70.27 BARTHOLD, Jeann  
43 146 U18 USA 70.50 WETMORE, Natali  
44 147 U18 USA 70.91 CURTIS, Lainey  
45 148 U18 ITA 72.43 OCCELLI, France  
46 150 U18 USA 76.14 WILSON, Anna Mo  
47 151 U18 AUS 81.42 WOOD, Sophie  
48 152 U18 CAN 91.43 NORTON, Ivey  
49 153 U18 USA 102.39 STRACHAN, Isabe  
50 154 U21 USA 102.57 ERIKSEN, Lily  
51 155 U21 USA 104.79 TAYLOR, Nicole  
52 156 U18 USA 108.29 BIRD, Elena  
53 157 U18 USA 116.36 SPENCER, Payton  
54 158 U18 USA 117.89 MOSENTHAL, Teag  
55 159 U18 USA 133.97 HEFFERNAN, Hope  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved