Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies Run 2¹
1ST RUN START ORDER¹
EEYSL FINALS - Slalom, Ladies
USA - WA - BLUEWOOD
3/23/2013 10:00 AM

Ladies Results Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
EEYSL FINALS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1943  
BLUEWOOD ALPINE RACE TEAM MARCH 23, 2013 
BLUEWOOD PACIFIC NORTHWEST DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 156 P6434719 Quesinberry, Elizabeth SSRA/03 41.48 (6) 42.79 (5) 1:24.27 
2 27 P6314840 Peck, Maya SSRA/03 44.11 (16) 45.07 (11) 1:29.18 
3 22 P6365574 Koenig, Kinsey SARS/03 43.80 (14) 46.60 (15) 1:30.40 
4 14 P6433494 House, Gracyn SARS/03 46.97 (25) 51.15 (30) 1:38.12 
5 15 P6301846 Davis, Mackenzie BART/03 49.26 (33) 54.12 (36) 1:43.38 
6 19 P6391227 Williams, Mackenzie SARS/04 51.90 (38) 54.30 (38) 1:46.20 
7 28 P6361800 Stutzke, Emma FAST/04 51.99 (39) 54.48 (39) 1:46.47 
8 20 P6417778 Chirico, Hannah LPRT/04 54.13 (42) 57.63 (43) 1:51.76 
9 24 P6391777 Toillion, Annalise SSRA/04 56.77 (46) 57.30 (41) 1:54.07 
10 23 P6315577 Sunderman, Linnea SSRA/03 56.25 (45) 59.97 (46) 1:56.22 
11 18 P6377086 Harrill, Audrey SSRA/03 58.93 (51) 57.82 (44) 1:56.75 
12 25 P6361077 Garabedian, Helen SSRA/03 57.47 (47) 1:02.30 (49) 1:59.77 
13 13 P6421428 Grzelak, Mikaela SSRA/03 58.36 (49) 1:04.24 (55) 2:02.60 
14 16 P6473860 Bays, Christina LPRT/03 1:01.33 (55) 1:02.75 (51) 2:04.08 
15 17 P6430338 Johnson, Rylee SMART/03 1:02.77 (56) 1:04.15 (54) 2:06.92 
16 12 P6419830 Grant, Dylan BART/04 1:04.78 (58) 1:11.76 (56) 2:16.54 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
21 P6421254 Torgerson, Riley SARS/03  
 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 44 P6302590 Wohllaib, Morgan SARS/01 41.36 (5) 43.11 (6) 1:24.47 
2 35 P6246046 Farley, Amy SSRA/02 44.66 (17) 44.64 (10) 1:29.30 
3 33 P6251947 Markewych, Daria SSRA/01 43.53 (12) 45.80 (13) 1:29.33 
4 45 P6203483 Simpson, Isabell SSRA/01 43.39 (11) 46.62 (17) 1:30.01 
5 31 P6303011 Moore, Jillian SARS/01 44.03 (15) 47.02 (18) 1:31.05 
6 39 P6332240 Seeber, Hedy FAST/01 44.87 (19) 46.61 (16) 1:31.48 
7 48 P6280441 Stenvers, Myriah INDY/02 46.01 (21) 47.80 (19) 1:33.81 
 
23-03-13 / BLUEWOOD LIST: NLW013 N1943 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved