Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens SL Class Result¹
Mens 2nd Run Start¹
EEYSL FINALS - Slalom, Men
USA - WA - BLUEWOOD
3/23/2013 10:45 AM

1ST RUN START ORDER¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EEYSL FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.45 / 13.45 3/23/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 71 U8 SSRA Jenner, Zachary 56 126 U12 SSRA Bragiel, Donovan  
2 72 U8 SARS Du, Philip 57 127 U12 SSRA Dale, Jack  
3 73 U8 SSRA Spitz, Julien 58 128 U12 BART Gibson, Beau  
4 74 U8 SSRA Aden, Micaiah 59 129 U12 SSRA Mamola, Jake  
5 75 U8 SSRA Emch, Bruce 60 130 U12 SSRA Edmondson, Macallyster 
6 76 U8 BART Pingree, Brody 61 131 U12 LPRT Carter, Rylan  
7 77 U8 SSRA Scheidt, Noah 62 132 U14 BART Worden, Cody  
8 78 U8 LPRT Troyer, Alexander 63 133 U14 SSRA Simpson, Scot  
9 79 U8 SARS Overby, Larson 64 134 U14 LPRT Peterson, Colton  
10 80 U8 SSRA Schafer, Charlie 65 135 U14 SSRA Farley, Jared  
11 81 U8 BART Belcher, Ethan 66 136 U14 BART Vandersloot, Maxwell  
12 82 U8 FAST Seeber, Colton 67 137 U14 SSRA Edmondson, Korbyn  
13 83 U8 SSRA Garabedian, Hrair 68 138 U14 SSRA Scheidt, Hunter  
14 84 U8 SARS DeMarco, Nick 69 139 U14 BART Trimble, Trevor  
15 85 U10 SARS Stewart, Alexander 70 140 U14 SSRA Allen, Taylor  
16 86 U10 BART Worden, Andrew 71 141 U14 SSRA McClellan, Cole  
17 87 U10 BART Betzler, Brixen 72 142 U14 BART Rasch, Jonathan  
18 88 U10 FAST Waters, Colin 73 143 U14 FAST Stutzke, Dylan  
19 89 U10 SSRA Toillion, Jack  
20 90 U10 SARS Stewart, Miles  
21 91 U10 FAST Bakken, Hans  
22 92 U10 LPRT Ray, Trevor  
23 93 U10 SSRA Hanson, Skyler  
24 94 U10 SARS Layman, John  
25 95 U10 SSRA Aden, Jonah  
26 96 U10 SSRA Spitz, Jaden  
27 97 U10 SARS Du, Patrick  
28 98 U10 SARS Sjostrom, Kole  
29 99 U10 SSRA Dix, Ryan  
30 100 U10 SSRA Emch, Will  
31 101 U10 SARS Panos, Demitri  
32 102 U10 SARS Clemson, Braden  
33 103 U10 SARS Fruci, Koy  
34 104 U10 LPRT Bays, Ethan  
35 105 U10 BART Maxon, Tyler  
36 106 U10 SMART Miller, Owen  
37 107 U12 SSRA Kasimov, Tommy  
38 108 U12 SSRA Farley, Drew  
39 109 U12 SSRA Varadan, Aditya  
40 110 U12 SSRA Lewis, Benjamin  
41 111 U12 SSRA Goranson, Caden  
42 112 U12 SSRA Anderson, Reilley  
43 113 U12 SSRA Gardella, Trenton  
44 114 U12 FAST French, Blaine  
45 115 U12 SSRA Shurtleff, Jacob  
46 116 U12 BART Maheras, Mason  
47 117 U12 FAST Stutzke, Austin  
48 118 U12 SARS Mallinen, Finn  
49 119 U12 SSRA Erbeking, Leander  
50 120 U12 SSRA Cox, Samuel  
51 121 U12 BART Stephens, Kaleb  
52 122 U12 FAST Denker, Zachary  
53 123 U12 LPRT Troyer, Benjamin  
54 124 U12 SSRA Schafer, Henry  
55 125 U12 SARS Overby, Parker  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved