Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies Eastern Cup Finals - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - SUGARBUSH
3/22/2013 9:30 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
LADIES EASTERN CUP FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.00 3/22/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 38 GRAVEL, Romy 1:13.05 56 55 BC CUTTING, Katie 1:15.63 
2 53 BMRC DONNAN, Gibson 1:13.04 57 69 MMSC SAHN, Emma 1:15.79 
3 23 DART GENCHEFF, Alex 1:12.95 58 61 PSU BURTON, Kaitlin 1:15.89 
4 46 SMS FOWLER, Leah 1:12.92 59 71 SMC JOYCE, Mary 1:15.93 
5 29 BMA WILLIAMS, Charlot 1:12.91 60 65 GMVS DYER KLOMAN, Store 1:15.97 
6 21 SMITH ERIKSEN, Lily 1:12.74 61 77 BBTS SPENCER, Payton 1:16.15 
7 27 BMA WILSON, Anna Mori 1:12.51 62 75 GMVS DOEMLAND, Margret 1:16.75 
8 35 SMS LATHROP, Lara 1:12.30 63 76 HOLD MOSENTHAL, Teagan 1:16.80 
9 26 WOODHOUSE, Emma 1:12.17 64 74 KMS MARTIN, Michelle 1:17.00 
10 24 COL BARTHOLD, Jeanne 1:12.10 65 78 GMVS KENNEY, Eklutna 1:18.35 
11 25 GMVS SKOVRAN, Alexandr 1:12.02 66 81 PROC MORITZ, Naomi Kirs 1:19.14 
12 37 MMSC HAYDEN, Courtney 1:12.01 67 80 GMVS BOYNTON, Ellie 1:21.29 
13 17 MIDD BARCLAY, Katelyn 1:11.91  
14 18 CAMPBELL, Shannon 1:11.65  
15 7 DART ACKERMAN, Delaine 1:11.64  
16 120 BMA WOOD, Sophie 1:11.53  
17 33 BBTS DALEY, Ryann 1:11.45  
18 19 CVA CHARDAVOYNE, Paig 1:11.41  
19 16 UVM RAPLEY, Taylor 1:11.28  
20 4 UNH BARRY, Caroline 1:11.19  
21 1 DART IDE, Maisie 1:10.91  
22 22 SMS MERRYWEATHER, Ali 1:10.90  
23 9 MIDD BROWN, Makenzie 1:10.88  
24 13 DART MAIER, Jacqueline 1:10.79  
25 14 MIDD MOE-LANGE, Yina 1:10.58  
26 2 BAT BAMFORD, Emily 1:10.52  
27 6 DART STRONG, Anne 1:10.41  
28 5 TESCHNER, Randa 1:10.01  
29 12 BMA ROLFS, Elizabeth 1:09.30  
30 15 UVM RIIS-JOHANNESSEN, 1:08.12  
31 40 HOLD DINAPOLI, Kelly A 1:13.06  
32 31 PROC WILCOX, Kelsey 1:13.08  
33 49 KMS WEISS, Kiersten 1:13.15  
34 44 BBTS COWIE, Eliza 1:13.36  
35 28 UNH GUILMINEAU, Celin 1:13.37  
36 45 NOLIN, Frederique 1:13.58  
37 67 DART BERNHARD, Katie 1:13.74  
38 42 MIDD GILBERT, Elle 1:13.79  
39 59 GMVS SWEENEY, Kristen 1:13.89  
40 47 GMVS STOLAR, Sammi 1:14.09  
41 62 BMRC GILLIGAN, Maggie 1:14.23  
42 39 BBTS WINSLOW, Caroline 1:14.27  
43 54 GMVS PASTERIS, Gabriel 1:14.41  
44 34 SMC CORDINGLEY, Nicol 1:14.46  
45 66 TRI STOBIERSKI, Laure 1:14.48  
46 58 MMSC BALSER, Denali 1:14.53  
47 64 PROC PIER, Ellyn 1:14.57  
48 56 GMVS WETMORE, Natalie 1:14.58  
49 32 GERLICH, Sandra 1:14.63  
50 30 BAT ROCKWELL, Anne 1:14.66  
51 43 BBTS TAYLOR, Nicole 1:14.82  
52 79 KMS MCNEILL, Jessica 1:15.06  
53 70 GMVS KIKUT, Ava 1:15.28  
54 72 PROC CAMERON, Elizabet 1:15.43  
55 151 GMVS CURTIS, Lainey 1:15.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved