Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Smartwool Championships - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Steamboat
3/22/2013 9:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SMARTWOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 3/22/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 SSP Lupori, Ellese 56 56 U16 SSP Sandvik, Jessica  
2 2 U16 SCV Livran, Heidi 57 57 U16 ELD Wiley, Abigale  
3 3 U21 SSP Pearl, Natalie 58 58 U21 CUD Schachtman, Miriam  
4 4 U16 SCV Desrochers, Rachael 59 59 U16 WPK Hartmann, Darby  
5 5 U21 SSP Ryan, Kristie 60 60 U16 SUM Brock, Alanna  
6 6 U21 CUD Lambrocco, Camilla 61 61 U16 Robbins, Madison  
7 7 SR CUD Zigich, Kelia 62 62 U21 CUD Little, Mechelle  
8 8 U21 CMC Rennie, Christina 63 63 U14 TBK Adams, Casey  
9 9 U16 SSP Gansmann, Mackenzie 64 64 U14 SSP Boucher, Madeline  
10 10 U18 SSP Gaffney, Erin 65 65 U14 ASP Patterson, Anna  
11 11 U18 TEL Gumerman, Madison 66 66 U14 ASP Osberger-Low, Madison  
12 12 U21 CUD Keener, Mallory 67 67 U14 SCV Platt, Natalie  
13 13 U21 SSP Ochs, Annie 68 68 U14 SUM Bauer, Jill  
14 14 U18 TEL Balkind, Mikaela 69 69 U14 ELD Holleman, Claire  
15 15 U16 SCV Trapness, Camilla 70 70 U14 SCV Harnick, Katherine  
16 16 U16 SSP Sankey, Logan 71 71 U14 SUM Andersen, Megan  
17 17 U16 SCV Horn, Sasha 72 72 U14 SCV McMurtry, Jessica  
18 18 U18 SUM Parker, Anne 73 73 U14 TBK Sockett, Meghan  
19 19 U16 WPK Parker, Kathryn 74 74 U14 TBK Hart, Mckenzie  
20 20 U16 WPK Arnold, Andrea 75 75 U14 SCV Fallon, Hannah  
21 21 U16 WPK Hattler, Brenna  
22 22 U16 SSP Chavez, Lauren  
23 23 U16 SCV Hennum, Katelin  
24 24 U16 SSP Meeks, Perri  
25 25 U14 SCV Talbot, Nellie Rose  
26 26 U16 TSA Lynch, Jazlyn  
27 27 U18 SUM Person, Sarah  
28 28 U16 SCV Chaney, Skylar  
29 29 U16 TEL Fake, Anna  
30 130 U16 TBK Moulton, Danielle  
31 31 U18 SSP Rudolph, Olivia  
32 32 U16 ELD De Fries, Sophie  
33 33 U16 SCV Norvell, Haily  
34 34 U16 SCV Hoerr, Allison  
35 35 U16 TBK Brown-Wolf, Eleanor  
36 36 U21 CMC Ferguson, Celia  
37 37 U16 SUM Monroe, Ani  
38 38 U16 ASP Augspurger, Pascale  
39 39 U16 TEL Green, Ebba  
40 40 U18 SSP Buckley, Marnie  
41 41 U14 SCV Cooper, Paula  
42 42 U16 SSP Good, Sierra  
43 43 U16 SCV Black, Ruby  
44 44 U18 WPK Morrison, Daryl  
45 45 U14 SSP Ward, Mackenzie  
46 46 U14 SSP Steinberg, Kristina  
47 47 U16 SCV Valent, Madison  
48 48 U16 SSP Gander, Sawyer  
49 49 U16 SSP Anderson, Meg  
50 50 U16 WPK Wollan, Abby  
51 51 U16 TBK Damle, Rachel  
52 52 U16 ELD Banik, Avery  
53 53 U16 ELD Donohue, Neeve  
54 54 U16 ASP Blizzard, Nikki  
55 55 U16 ELD Frothingham, Elizabet  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved