Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Smartwool Championships - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Steamboat
3/22/2013 8:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SMARTWOOL CHAMPIONSHIP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8.30 / 11.30 3/22/2013 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 WPK Freeman, Adam 56 56 U14 SCV Keane, Brendan  
2 2 SR CUD Dennis, Mark 57 57 U14 SCV O`Brien, Christopher  
3 3 U16 SCV Keane, Jack 58 58 U14 SCV Macaluso, Matthew  
4 4 U16 ASP Lane, Tristan 59 59 U14 ELD Dykema, Trent  
5 5 U18 ASP Haderle, Brannen 60 60 U14 ELD Keeley, Hunter  
6 6 U21 CMC Cutler, Will 61 61 U14 ASP Edelman, Dexter  
7 7 U16 SCV Derwin, Colbey 62 62 U14 TSA Mastor, Sebastian  
8 8 U18 TSA Weingartner, Tommy 63 63 U14 SCV Lange, Colby  
9 9 U16 SCV Simonton, Sands 64 64 U14 Armitage, Brandon  
10 10 U21 CUD Balin, Riccardo 65 65 U14 SCV Lazier, Flinn  
11 11 U16 SSP Monsen, Zack 66 66 U14 ELD Dykema, Brock  
12 12 U16 SCV Martin, Logan 67 67 U14 ASP Cornelius, Cooper  
13 13 U21 SUM Nagler, Austin 68 68 U14 SCV Woodard, Keelan  
14 14 U16 USTA Radamus, River  
15 15 U18 SUM Maloney, Henry  
16 16 U21 CUD Bensch, Jace  
17 17 U16 SCV Vickerman, Luke  
18 18 U16 SCV Mueller, Tagert  
19 19 U18 WPK Foster, Owen  
20 20 U16 SCV Cuthbertson, Paul  
21 21 U18 SSP Bowman, Nate  
22 22 U16 SCV Cook, Quintin  
23 23 U16 TEL Plantz, Jack  
24 24 U18 SUM Powell, Robert  
25 25 U16 SCV Murphy, Sean  
26 26 SR CUD Huda, Shahen  
27 27 U18 SSP Laughlin, Jesse  
28 28 U16 WPK Gordon, Tucker  
29 29 U16 SSP Seymour, Jett  
30 30 U16 SUM McLennan, R J  
31 31 U16 SCV Collins, Ryan  
32 32 U16 SCV Lavicka, Kaison  
33 33 U16 SSP McCawley, Andrew  
34 134 U16 SCV Zopf, Keenan  
35 35 U16 ELD Van Vuuren, Arie  
36 36 U16 WPK Riccio, Cole  
37 37 U16 SSP Mcconnell, Will  
38 38 U16 SSP Temple, Parker  
39 39 U16 SCV Kilgore, Riley  
40 40 U18 ELD Lawler, Rick  
41 41 U16 ASP Newhard, Chapin  
42 42 U18 WPK Seymour, Tristan  
43 43 U16 CSP Wilkinson, Cody  
44 44 U18 WPK Bunn, Sam  
45 45 U16 SCV Davis, Todger  
46 46 U16 SUM Ferrera, Christian  
47 47 U21 CUD Dahlberg, Alec  
48 48 U14 Kocsardi, Aron  
49 49 U14 SSP Frackowiak, Sam  
50 50 U14 SUM Murray, Ryan  
51 51 U14 SCV Lucas, Halsey  
52 52 U14 SCV Ottley, Patrick  
53 53 U14 SCV Mulligan, Chadwick  
54 54 U14 SCV Kooiman, Ben  
55 55 U14 SUM Berget, Cameron  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved